Statistika

1. kolo

24.07.2009. 20:00Inter-Zaprešić1:1VaraždinIzvještaj
25.07.2009. 19:00Međimurje1:1KarlovacIzvještaj
25.07.2009. 20:00Dinamo7:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
25.07.2009. 20:00Sesvete1:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
25.07.2009. 20:00Zadar0:3CibaliaIzvještaj
25.07.2009. 20:15Osijek1:1HajdukIzvještaj
26.07.2009. 20:00Slaven Belupo2:0ZagrebIzvještaj
26.07.2009. 20:00Rijeka6:0LokomotivaIzvještaj

2. kolo

31.07.2009. 20:00Zagreb0:3Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
01.08.2009. 20:00Dinamo4:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
01.08.2009. 20:00Šibenik2:2OsijekIzvještaj
01.08.2009. 20:00Istra 19613:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
01.08.2009. 20:00Karlovac0:0SesveteIzvještaj
02.08.2009. 18:00Varaždin1:1RijekaIzvještaj
02.08.2009. 20:00Cibalia2:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
02.08.2009. 20:00Hajduk0:1ZadarIzvještaj

3. kolo

07.08.2009. 20:00Inter-Zaprešić1:0CibaliaIzvještaj
08.08.2009. 20:00Sesvete2:5DinamoIzvještaj
08.08.2009. 20:00Zadar2:1ŠibenikIzvještaj
08.08.2009. 20:00Međimurje4:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
08.08.2009. 20:00Osijek0:1KarlovacIzvještaj
08.08.2009. 20:00Varaždin2:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
09.08.2009. 20:00Rijeka3:1ZagrebIzvještaj
09.08.2009. 20:15Slaven Belupo2:1HajdukIzvještaj

4. kolo

14.08.2009. 20:00Zagreb2:4LokomotivaIzvještaj
15.08.2009. 20:00Međimurje2:1SesveteIzvještaj
15.08.2009. 20:00Karlovac2:0ZadarIzvještaj
15.08.2009. 20:00Hajduk2:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
15.08.2009. 20:00Istra 19610:1VaraždinIzvještaj
15.08.2009. 20:00Šibenik0:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
15.08.2009. 20:00Cibalia1:0RijekaIzvještaj
16.08.2009. 20:15Dinamo5:0OsijekIzvještaj

5. kolo

21.08.2009. 20:00Inter-Zaprešić0:1ŠibenikIzvještaj
22.08.2009. 20:00Osijek3:1MeđimurjeIzvještaj
22.08.2009. 20:00Lokomotiva2:0CibaliaIzvještaj
22.08.2009. 20:00Varaždin1:0ZagrebIzvještaj
22.08.2009. 20:00Slaven Belupo1:3KarlovacIzvještaj
22.08.2009. 20:00Sesvete2:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
23.08.2009. 20:00Zadar0:0DinamoIzvještaj
23.08.2009. 20:15Rijeka2:0HajdukIzvještaj

6. kolo

29.08.2009. 20:00Karlovac1:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
29.08.2009. 20:00Sesvete1:2OsijekIzvještaj
29.08.2009. 20:00Šibenik1:0RijekaIzvještaj
29.08.2009. 20:00Istra 19612:1ZagrebIzvještaj
29.08.2009. 20:00Cibalia4:0VaraždinIzvještaj
29.08.2009. 20:00Međimurje3:0ZadarIzvještaj
29.08.2009. 20:00Hajduk1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
30.08.2009. 20:15Dinamo6:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

7. kolo

11.09.2009. 19:00Zagreb0:1CibaliaIzvještaj
12.09.2009. 17:30Lokomotiva0:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
12.09.2009. 17:30Zadar2:0SesveteIzvještaj
12.09.2009. 20:30Rijeka1:1KarlovacIzvještaj
12.09.2009. 20:30Osijek3:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
12.09.2009. 20:30Inter-Zaprešić0:1DinamoIzvještaj
12.09.2009. 20:30Slaven Belupo3:2MeđimurjeIzvještaj
13.09.2009. 19:00Varaždin0:3HajdukIzvještaj

8. kolo

18.09.2009. 19:00Međimurje2:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
19.09.2009. 16:30Istra 19610:0CibaliaIzvještaj
19.09.2009. 17:30Osijek3:0ZadarIzvještaj
19.09.2009. 20:30Hajduk2:0ZagrebIzvještaj
19.09.2009. 20:30Karlovac0:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
19.09.2009. 20:30Šibenik2:1VaraždinIzvještaj
19.09.2009. 20:30Sesvete1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
20.09.2009. 20:15Dinamo6:0RijekaIzvještaj

9. kolo

25.09.2009. 19:00Zagreb0:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
26.09.2009. 17:30Rijeka4:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
26.09.2009. 17:30Inter-Zaprešić1:2SesveteIzvještaj
26.09.2009. 20:30Zadar1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
26.09.2009. 20:30Varaždin0:1KarlovacIzvještaj
26.09.2009. 20:30Lokomotiva0:1DinamoIzvještaj
26.09.2009. 20:30Slaven Belupo5:2OsijekIzvještaj
27.09.2009. 20:15Cibalia0:0HajdukIzvještaj

10. kolo

02.10.2009. 19:00Međimurje0:3LokomotivaIzvještaj
03.10.2009. 17:00Sesvete1:2RijekaIzvještaj
03.10.2009. 17:00Zadar1:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
03.10.2009. 20:30Šibenik0:2CibaliaIzvještaj
03.10.2009. 20:30Osijek4:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
03.10.2009. 20:30Istra 19610:1HajdukIzvještaj
03.10.2009. 20:30Karlovac0:0ZagrebIzvještaj
04.10.2009. 20:15Dinamo2:1VaraždinIzvještaj

11. kolo

16.10.2009. 19:00Inter-Zaprešić4:3ZadarIzvještaj
17.10.2009. 17:00Lokomotiva3:2SesveteIzvještaj
17.10.2009. 17:00Slaven Belupo3:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
17.10.2009. 20:30Cibalia2:2KarlovacIzvještaj
17.10.2009. 20:30Varaždin3:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
17.10.2009. 20:30Zagreb1:0DinamoIzvještaj
17.10.2009. 20:30Rijeka1:1OsijekIzvještaj
18.10.2009. 20:15Hajduk0:1ŠibenikIzvještaj

12. kolo

23.10.2009. 17:00Slaven Belupo5:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
24.10.2009. 15:30Istra 19611:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
24.10.2009. 17:00Sesvete2:2VaraždinIzvještaj
24.10.2009. 20:30Zadar1:1RijekaIzvještaj
24.10.2009. 20:30Međimurje4:2ZagrebIzvještaj
24.10.2009. 20:30Osijek3:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
24.10.2009. 20:45Karlovac1:0HajdukIzvještaj
25.10.2009. 20:15Dinamo1:1CibaliaIzvještaj

13. kolo

30.10.2009. 19:00Inter-Zaprešić1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
31.10.2009. 16:00Lokomotiva1:0ZadarIzvještaj
31.10.2009. 16:00Cibalia3:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
31.10.2009. 18:00Hajduk2:1DinamoIzvještaj
31.10.2009. 20:30Varaždin1:2OsijekIzvještaj
31.10.2009. 20:30Rijeka2:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
31.10.2009. 20:30Zagreb4:2SesveteIzvještaj
31.10.2009. 20:30Šibenik1:0KarlovacIzvještaj

14. kolo

07.11.2009. 14:00Istra 19612:0KarlovacIzvještaj
07.11.2009. 16:00Slaven Belupo1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
07.11.2009. 16:00Zadar2:0VaraždinIzvještaj
07.11.2009. 20:30Inter-Zaprešić3:0RijekaIzvještaj
07.11.2009. 20:30Međimurje1:1HajdukIzvještaj
07.11.2009. 20:30Sesvete0:3CibaliaIzvještaj
07.11.2009. 20:30Osijek5:3ZagrebIzvještaj
08.11.2009. 20:15Dinamo5:0ŠibenikIzvještaj

15. kolo

20.11.2009. 16:00Zagreb4:0ZadarIzvještaj
21.11.2009. 16:00Šibenik1:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
21.11.2009. 16:00Lokomotiva0:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
21.11.2009. 20:30Varaždin0:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
21.11.2009. 20:30Cibalia1:1OsijekIzvještaj
21.11.2009. 20:30Rijeka2:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
21.11.2009. 20:30Hajduk6:0SesveteIzvještaj
22.11.2009. 20:15Karlovac1:3DinamoIzvještaj

16. kolo

28.11.2009. 13:30Istra 19610:0DinamoIzvještaj
28.11.2009. 15:30Varaždin2:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
28.11.2009. 15:30Karlovac2:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
28.11.2009. 15:30Lokomotiva3:0RijekaIzvještaj
28.11.2009. 15:30Zagreb3:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
28.11.2009. 15:30Šibenik2:0SesveteIzvještaj
28.11.2009. 15:30Cibalia2:0ZadarIzvještaj
28.11.2009. 20:15Hajduk1:0OsijekIzvještaj

17. kolo

04.12.2009. 17:00Inter-Zaprešić1:3ZagrebIzvještaj
05.12.2009. 15:30Lokomotiva2:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
05.12.2009. 15:30Sesvete0:3KarlovacIzvještaj
05.12.2009. 15:30Rijeka3:3VaraždinIzvještaj
05.12.2009. 15:30Zadar1:2HajdukIzvještaj
05.12.2009. 15:30Slaven Belupo1:1CibaliaIzvještaj
05.12.2009. 20:15Osijek3:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
06.12.2009. 15:00Međimurje1:4DinamoIzvještaj

18. kolo

25.02.2010. 15:00Lokomotiva2:0VaraždinIzvještaj
26.02.2010. 17:00Zagreb1:1RijekaIzvještaj
27.02.2010. 15:00Karlovac1:0OsijekIzvještaj
27.02.2010. 15:00Istra 19611:2MeđimurjeIzvještaj
27.02.2010. 15:00Cibalia2:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
27.02.2010. 15:00Dinamo6:0SesveteIzvještaj
27.02.2010. 15:00Šibenik1:1ZadarIzvještaj
28.02.2010. 16:00Hajduk5:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

19. kolo

06.03.2010. 15:00Slaven Belupo2:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
06.03.2010. 15:00Sesvete2:1MeđimurjeIzvještaj
06.03.2010. 15:00Inter-Zaprešić0:3HajdukIzvještaj
06.03.2010. 15:00Rijeka1:1CibaliaIzvještaj
06.03.2010. 15:00Lokomotiva1:0ZagrebIzvještaj
06.03.2010. 15:00Varaždin0:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
06.03.2010. 15:00Zadar1:1KarlovacIzvještaj
06.03.2010. 20:15Osijek0:1DinamoIzvještaj

20. kolo

12.03.2010. 17:00Zagreb3:0VaraždinIzvještaj
13.03.2010. 15:00Međimurje1:1OsijekIzvještaj
13.03.2010. 15:00Karlovac0:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
13.03.2010. 15:00Šibenik0:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
13.03.2010. 15:00Cibalia1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
13.03.2010. 15:00Istra 19611:0SesveteIzvještaj
13.03.2010. 15:00Dinamo0:0ZadarIzvještaj
13.03.2010. 20:15Hajduk1:1RijekaIzvještaj

21. kolo

19.03.2010. 17:00Zagreb1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
19.03.2010. 17:00Inter-Zaprešić0:1KarlovacIzvještaj
20.03.2010. 15:00Osijek0:0SesveteIzvještaj
20.03.2010. 15:00Zadar2:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
20.03.2010. 15:00Rijeka0:1ŠibenikIzvještaj
20.03.2010. 15:00Lokomotiva2:1HajdukIzvještaj
20.03.2010. 15:00Varaždin1:1CibaliaIzvještaj
20.03.2010. 20:15Slaven Belupo0:1DinamoIzvještaj

22. kolo

27.03.2010. 15:00Dinamo3:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
27.03.2010. 15:00Međimurje1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
27.03.2010. 15:00Hajduk2:0VaraždinIzvještaj
27.03.2010. 15:00Istra 19611:3OsijekIzvještaj
27.03.2010. 15:00Sesvete1:2ZadarIzvještaj
27.03.2010. 15:00Cibalia1:0ZagrebIzvještaj
27.03.2010. 15:00Šibenik0:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
27.03.2010. 20:15Karlovac2:0RijekaIzvještaj

23. kolo

02.04.2010. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić2:1MeđimurjeIzvještaj
02.04.2010. 18:00Zagreb1:1HajdukIzvještaj
03.04.2010. 18:00Zadar2:1OsijekIzvještaj
03.04.2010. 18:00Varaždin5:1ŠibenikIzvještaj
03.04.2010. 18:00Lokomotiva0:0KarlovacIzvještaj
03.04.2010. 18:00Slaven Belupo4:0SesveteIzvještaj
03.04.2010. 18:00Cibalia0:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
03.04.2010. 20:15Rijeka2:2DinamoIzvještaj

24. kolo

10.04.2010. 16:00Istra 19612:0ZadarIzvještaj
10.04.2010. 18:00Šibenik3:1ZagrebIzvještaj
10.04.2010. 18:00Dinamo1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
10.04.2010. 18:00Sesvete3:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
10.04.2010. 18:00Osijek0:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
10.04.2010. 18:00Karlovac1:1VaraždinIzvještaj
10.04.2010. 18:00Međimurje1:5RijekaIzvještaj
10.04.2010. 20:00Hajduk2:1CibaliaIzvještaj

25. kolo

14.04.2010. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić0:3OsijekIzvještaj
14.04.2010. 18:00Lokomotiva1:3MeđimurjeIzvještaj
14.04.2010. 18:00Cibalia4:3ŠibenikIzvještaj
14.04.2010. 18:00Rijeka4:2SesveteIzvještaj
14.04.2010. 18:00Slaven Belupo2:1ZadarIzvještaj
14.04.2010. 18:00Hajduk1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
14.04.2010. 18:00Zagreb4:2KarlovacIzvještaj
14.04.2010. 20:15Varaždin1:2DinamoIzvještaj

26. kolo

17.04.2010. 16:00Istra 19612:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
17.04.2010. 18:00Osijek1:0RijekaIzvještaj
17.04.2010. 18:00Međimurje0:0VaraždinIzvještaj
17.04.2010. 18:00Karlovac3:0CibaliaIzvještaj
17.04.2010. 18:00Zadar0:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
17.04.2010. 18:00Dinamo1:1ZagrebIzvještaj
17.04.2010. 18:00Sesvete1:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
17.04.2010. 20:15Šibenik0:1HajdukIzvještaj

27. kolo

23.04.2010. 17:00Zagreb2:1MeđimurjeIzvještaj
23.04.2010. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić2:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
24.04.2010. 18:00Lokomotiva2:2OsijekIzvještaj
24.04.2010. 18:00Rijeka3:2ZadarIzvještaj
24.04.2010. 18:00Hajduk1:0KarlovacIzvještaj
24.04.2010. 18:00Šibenik1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
24.04.2010. 18:00Varaždin4:1SesveteIzvještaj
24.04.2010. 20:15Cibalia2:0DinamoIzvještaj

28. kolo

30.04.2010. 17:00Sesvete1:4ZagrebIzvještaj
01.05.2010. 17:00Istra 19612:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
01.05.2010. 18:00Međimurje0:2CibaliaIzvještaj
01.05.2010. 18:00Slaven Belupo1:1RijekaIzvještaj
01.05.2010. 18:00Osijek1:1VaraždinIzvještaj
01.05.2010. 18:00Karlovac0:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
01.05.2010. 18:00Zadar1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
01.05.2010. 20:15Dinamo0:0HajdukIzvještaj

29. kolo

08.05.2010. 18:00Rijeka3:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
08.05.2010. 18:00Hajduk4:1MeđimurjeIzvještaj
08.05.2010. 18:00Lokomotiva1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
08.05.2010. 18:00Zagreb1:0OsijekIzvještaj
08.05.2010. 18:00Cibalia5:0SesveteIzvještaj
08.05.2010. 18:00Varaždin1:0ZadarIzvještaj
08.05.2010. 18:00Karlovac1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
08.05.2010. 20:15Šibenik2:1DinamoIzvještaj

30. kolo

13.05.2010. 17:00Osijek2:0CibaliaIzvještaj
13.05.2010. 17:00Sesvete2:5HajdukIzvještaj
13.05.2010. 17:00Istra 19612:0RijekaIzvještaj
13.05.2010. 17:00Slaven Belupo2:3VaraždinIzvještaj
13.05.2010. 17:00Međimurje4:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
13.05.2010. 17:00Dinamo1:1KarlovacIzvještaj
13.05.2010. 17:00Zadar1:0ZagrebIzvještaj
13.05.2010. 17:00Inter-Zaprešić4:2LokomotivaIzvještaj