Statistika

3. HNL - Istok

1. kolo

20.08.2010.Koprivnica1:3NedelišćeIzvještaj
21.08.2010.Podravina4:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
21.08.2010.Lipik2:3Mladost CernikIzvještaj
21.08.2010.Đakovo2:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
21.08.2010.Otok3:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
21.08.2010.Slavija Pleternica0:0GraničarIzvještaj
21.08.2010.Belišće1:0NAŠKIzvještaj
21.08.2010.Bjelovar3:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
21.08.2010.Slobodnica3:1SlatinaIzvještaj

2. kolo

28.08.2010.Slatina3:1LipikIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Nedelišće0:3OtokIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Radnik Križevci2:1SlobodnicaIzvještaj
28.08.2010.NAŠK1:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Bjelovar2:1PodravinaIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Mladost Prelog1:1GraničarIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Olimpija Osijek0:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Croatia Đakovo1:3KoprivnicaIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Mladost Cernik2:0BelišćeIzvještaj

3. kolo

04.09.2010.Graničar2:2Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Đakovo1:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Otok5:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Slobodnica4:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Lipik2:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Slavija Pleternica1:0NAŠKIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Belišće4:1SlatinaIzvještaj
05.09.2010.Podravina1:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
05.09.2010.Koprivnica0:1BjelovarIzvještaj

4. kolo

11.09.2010.Mladost Prelog3:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Podravina1:2KoprivnicaIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Radnik Križevci3:1BelišćeIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Mladost Cernik3:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Nedelišće6:0LipikIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Croatia Đakovo1:4SlobodnicaIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Bjelovar1:0OtokIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Slatina1:2ĐakovoIzvještaj
11.09.2010.NAŠK1:0GraničarIzvještaj

5. kolo

15.09.2010.Đakovo1:1Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
15.09.2010.Otok1:1PodravinaIzvještaj
15.09.2010.Olimpija Osijek0:2NAŠKIzvještaj
15.09.2010.Koprivnica5:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
15.09.2010.Belišće1:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
15.09.2010.Lipik3:3Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
15.09.2010.Graničar2:2Mladost CernikIzvještaj
15.09.2010.Slobodnica1:1BjelovarIzvještaj
15.09.2010.Slavija Pleternica3:1SlatinaIzvještaj

6. kolo

18.09.2010.Podravina2:1SlobodnicaIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Radnik Križevci0:2Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Croatia Đakovo4:3BelišćeIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Mladost Cernik4:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Bjelovar3:2LipikIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Mladost Prelog4:1NAŠKIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Koprivnica1:2OtokIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Nedelišće2:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Slatina3:0GraničarIzvještaj

7. kolo

25.09.2010.Graničar3:1Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Lipik1:1PodravinaIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Otok4:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Slobodnica1:4KoprivnicaIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Belišće3:1BjelovarIzvještaj
25.09.2010.NAŠK2:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Slavija Pleternica2:2NedelišćeIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Đakovo0:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Olimpija Osijek5:1SlatinaIzvještaj

8. kolo

29.09.2010.Otok2:0SlobodnicaIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Mladost Prelog1:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Radnik Križevci2:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Podravina3:3BelišćeIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Croatia Đakovo0:2Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Slatina1:2NAŠKIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Koprivnica1:3LipikIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Bjelovar3:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Nedelišće3:1GraničarIzvještaj

9. kolo

02.10.2010.NAŠK0:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Đakovo3:2PodravinaIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Slobodnica3:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Lipik2:3OtokIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Belišće1:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Slavija Pleternica1:0BjelovarIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Graničar4:2Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Olimpija Osijek3:2NedelišćeIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Mladost Cernik3:0SlatinaIzvještaj

10. kolo

10.10.2010.Mladost Prelog2:0SlatinaIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Radnik Križevci1:2Mladost CernikIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Podravina1:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Otok1:2BelišćeIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Croatia Đakovo1:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Slobodnica0:1LipikIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Nedelišće5:0NAŠKIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Koprivnica2:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Bjelovar3:2GraničarIzvještaj

11. kolo

16.10.2010.Slatina1:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Đakovo2:0OtokIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Belišće3:0SlobodnicaIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Olimpija Osijek0:1BjelovarIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Slavija Pleternica4:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj
16.10.2010.NAŠK1:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
17.10.2010.Mladost Cernik4:1NedelišćeIzvještaj
17.10.2010.Lipik3:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
17.10.2010.Graničar1:2PodravinaIzvještaj

12. kolo

23.10.2010.Bjelovar0:2NAŠKIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Mladost Prelog0:2Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Croatia Đakovo0:3Mladost CernikIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Otok3:2Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Podravina4:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Nedelišće1:0SlatinaIzvještaj
24.10.2010.Lipik1:0BelišćeIzvještaj
24.10.2010.Koprivnica0:4GraničarIzvještaj
24.10.2010.Slobodnica2:4ĐakovoIzvještaj

13. kolo

30.10.2010.NAŠK0:2PodravinaIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Belišće3:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Slavija Pleternica2:0SlobodnicaIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Graničar3:2OtokIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Đakovo3:1LipikIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Olimpija Osijek3:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Mladost Cernik1:0BjelovarIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Radnik Križevci1:1NedelišćeIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Slatina6:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj

14. kolo

06.11.2010.Mladost Prelog2:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Podravina2:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Otok1:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Lipik2:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Belišće1:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Koprivnica2:2NAŠKIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Slobodnica3:0GraničarIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Croatia Đakovo2:1Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Bjelovar1:1SlatinaIzvještaj

15. kolo

13.11.2010.Slatina1:2PodravinaIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Graničar6:0LipikIzvještaj
13.11.2010.NAŠK0:0OtokIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Olimpija Osijek5:0SlobodnicaIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Đakovo3:2Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Slavija Pleternica2:0BelišćeIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Mladost Cernik3:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Radnik Križevci1:0BjelovarIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Nedelišće3:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj

16. kolo

20.11.2010.Mladost Prelog3:2Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Bjelovar6:1NedelišćeIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Otok1:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Lipik4:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Đakovo2:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Slobodnica2:0NAŠKIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Podravina4:1Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Belišće0:1GraničarIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Koprivnica4:1SlatinaIzvještaj

17. kolo

27.11.2010.Nedelišće2:0PodravinaIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Graničar1:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Slavija Pleternica3:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Mladost Cernik5:3SlobodnicaIzvještaj
27.11.2010.NAŠK3:1LipikIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Slatina1:2OtokIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Olimpija Osijek3:1BelišćeIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Radnik Križevci5:4KoprivnicaIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Croatia Đakovo0:3BjelovarIzvještaj

18. kolo

05.03.2011.Mladost Prelog1:2BjelovarIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Nedelišće5:3KoprivnicaIzvještaj
05.03.2011.NAŠK0:3BelišćeIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Radnik Križevci1:0OtokIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Mladost Cernik4:1LipikIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Olimpija Osijek0:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Croatia Đakovo4:3PodravinaIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Slatina2:1SlobodnicaIzvještaj
08.03.2011.Graničar2:1Slavija Pleternica-

19. kolo

12.03.2011.Slavija Pleternica3:4Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Podravina2:1BjelovarIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Koprivnica7:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Belišće2:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Otok2:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Slobodnica1:1Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Đakovo1:0NAŠKIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Graničar4:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Lipik1:0SlatinaIzvještaj

20. kolo

19.03.2011.Radnik Križevci1:1LipikIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Nedelišće4:0SlobodnicaIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Croatia Đakovo1:1OtokIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Olimpija Osijek2:1GraničarIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Mladost Prelog1:4PodravinaIzvještaj
19.03.2011.NAŠK2:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Bjelovar4:2KoprivnicaIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Slatina1:1BelišćeIzvještaj
20.03.2011.Mladost Cernik2:0ĐakovoIzvještaj

21. kolo

23.03.2011.Koprivnica1:3PodravinaIzvještaj
23.03.2011.Olimpija Osijek5:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
23.03.2011.Graničar2:0NAŠKIzvještaj
23.03.2011.Lipik3:1NedelišćeIzvještaj
23.03.2011.Slobodnica2:1Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
23.03.2011.Belišće2:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
23.03.2011.Slavija Pleternica1:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
23.03.2011.Otok2:3BjelovarIzvještaj
23.03.2011.Đakovo3:1SlatinaIzvještaj

22. kolo

26.03.2011.Nedelišće2:1BelišćeIzvještaj
26.03.2011.Slatina1:2Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
26.03.2011.NAŠK1:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
26.03.2011.Croatia Đakovo3:1LipikIzvještaj
26.03.2011.Podravina4:0OtokIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Bjelovar4:0SlobodnicaIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Mladost Cernik2:1GraničarIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Radnik Križevci1:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Mladost Prelog2:3KoprivnicaIzvještaj

23. kolo

02.04.2011.Otok3:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Belišće3:2Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Olimpija Osijek2:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Slavija Pleternica3:1Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Đakovo2:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
02.04.2011.NAŠK0:2Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
03.04.2011.Slobodnica0:0PodravinaIzvještaj
03.04.2011.Lipik3:2BjelovarIzvještaj
03.04.2011.Graničar2:1SlatinaIzvještaj

24. kolo

09.04.2011.Slatina4:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Nedelišće3:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Bjelovar1:0BelišćeIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Croatia Đakovo0:2ĐakovoIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Radnik Križevci3:2GraničarIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Koprivnica4:1SlobodnicaIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Mladost Prelog0:1OtokIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Podravina4:0LipikIzvještaj
10.04.2011.Mladost Cernik1:0NAŠKIzvještaj

25. kolo

16.04.2011.Belišće3:0PodravinaIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Slobodnica1:0OtokIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Mladost Cernik2:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Lipik2:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Đakovo0:0BjelovarIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Slavija Pleternica0:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Graničar4:2NedelišćeIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Olimpija Osijek2:4Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
16.04.2011.NAŠK1:3SlatinaIzvještaj

26. kolo

21.04.2011.Koprivnica1:0BelišćeIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Bjelovar2:2Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Radnik Križevci1:1NAŠKIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Otok2:0LipikIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Mladost Prelog1:2SlobodnicaIzvještaj
23.04.2011.Podravina4:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
23.04.2011.Croatia Đakovo0:3GraničarIzvještaj
23.04.2011.Nedelišće6:2Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
23.04.2011.Slatina0:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj

27. kolo

26.04.2011.Olimpija Osijek2:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
26.04.2011.Lipik1:1SlobodnicaIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Graničar3:0BjelovarIzvještaj
30.04.2011.NAŠK0:1NedelišćeIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Đakovo5:2KoprivnicaIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Slavija Pleternica1:0PodravinaIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Mladost Cernik4:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Belišće0:1OtokIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Slatina1:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj

28. kolo

07.05.2011.Mladost Prelog4:0LipikIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Podravina2:0GraničarIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Otok1:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Croatia Đakovo3:0NAŠKIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Bjelovar3:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Nedelišće6:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Radnik Križevci2:0SlatinaIzvještaj
08.05.2011.Koprivnica2:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
08.05.2011.Slobodnica1:1BelišćeIzvještaj

29. kolo

11.05.2011.Graničar2:0Koprivnica-
11.05.2011.NAŠK2:2Bjelovar-
11.05.2011.Slatina3:2Nedelišće-
11.05.2011.Mladost Cernik4:1Croatia Đakovo-
11.05.2011.Olimpija Osijek2:3Podravina-
11.05.2011.Belišće3:1Lipik-
11.05.2011.Slavija Pleternica2:1Otok-
11.05.2011.Radnik Križevci2:1Mladost Prelog-
11.05.2011.Đakovo4:2Slobodnica-

30. kolo

14.05.2011.Croatia Đakovo2:0SlatinaIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Podravina4:0NAŠKIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Nedelišće1:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Otok1:0GraničarIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Lipik2:2ĐakovoIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Bjelovar3:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Koprivnica1:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Mladost Prelog6:0BelišćeIzvještaj
15.05.2011.Slobodnica1:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj

31. kolo

21.05.2011.Đakovo1:0BelišćeIzvještaj
21.05.2011.NAŠK2:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Slatina5:1BjelovarIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Nedelišće3:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Slavija Pleternica3:1LipikIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Graničar4:1SlobodnicaIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Olimpija Osijek2:4OtokIzvještaj
22.05.2011.Mladost Cernik2:0PodravinaIzvještaj
22.05.2011.Radnik Križevci1:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj

32. kolo

25.05.2011.Croatia Đakovo2:0Nedelišće-
25.05.2011.Koprivnica2:3Mladost Cernik-
25.05.2011.Belišće1:0Slavija Pleternica-
25.05.2011.Slobodnica1:0Olimpija Osijek-
25.05.2011.Lipik1:6Graničar-
25.05.2011.Bjelovar2:1Radnik Križevci-
25.05.2011.Mladost Prelog0:1Đakovo-
25.05.2011.Otok2:2NAŠK-
25.05.2011.Podravina3:2Slatina-

33. kolo

28.05.2011.NAŠK2:0SlobodnicaIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Olimpija Osijek1:1LipikIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Croatia Đakovo2:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Mladost Cernik1:0OtokIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Radnik Križevci0:3PodravinaIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Slavija Pleternica1:2ĐakovoIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Slatina6:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Nedelišće2:2BjelovarIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Graničar4:1BelišćeIzvještaj

34. kolo

11.06.2011.Mladost Prelog2:4Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
11.06.2011.Belišće1:3Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
11.06.2011.Bjelovar4:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
11.06.2011.Slobodnica1:4Mladost CernikIzvještaj
11.06.2011.Podravina6:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
11.06.2011.Koprivnica1:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
11.06.2011.Đakovo6:1GraničarIzvještaj
11.06.2011.Lipik1:0NAŠKIzvještaj
11.06.2011.Otok4:2SlatinaIzvještaj

3. HNL - Zapad

1. kolo

28.08.2010.Opatija5:2MoslavinaIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Segesta2:0RovinjIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Vrapče3:1NovaljaIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Dugo Selo1:1GrobničanIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Jadran Poreč0:0Medulin 1921Izvještaj
28.08.2010.Orijent2:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Nehaj0:1CrikvenicaIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Zelina3:1KrkIzvještaj
28.08.2010.Vrbovec1:1Radnik LegeaIzvještaj

2. kolo

04.09.2010.Radnik Legea1:0OpatijaIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Rovinj0:0Medulin 1921Izvještaj
04.09.2010.Grobničan3:0VrbovecIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Segesta2:3ZelinaIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Moslavina1:2Jadran PorečIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Rudar Labin1:3NehajIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Krk3:1VrapčeIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Novalja1:1OrijentIzvještaj
04.09.2010.Crikvenica1:0Dugo SeloIzvještaj

3. kolo

11.09.2010.Zelina2:2RovinjIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Medulin 19214:1MoslavinaIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Vrapče2:1SegestaIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Nehaj3:0NovaljaIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Opatija2:1GrobničanIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Jadran Poreč0:2Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Orijent2:1KrkIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Vrbovec4:0CrikvenicaIzvještaj
11.09.2010.Dugo Selo2:0Rudar LabinIzvještaj

4. kolo

15.09.2010.Crikvenica1:0Opatija-
15.09.2010.Radnik Legea1:0Medulin 1921-
15.09.2010.Rudar Labin1:1Vrbovec-
15.09.2010.Krk0:0Nehaj-
15.09.2010.Grobničan3:0Jadran Poreč-
15.09.2010.Zelina1:0Vrapče-
15.09.2010.Segesta3:0Orijent-
15.09.2010.Rovinj4:3Moslavina-
15.09.2010.Novalja0:1Dugo Selo-

5. kolo

18.09.2010.Nehaj1:1SegestaIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Vrapče2:0RovinjIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Vrbovec1:1NovaljaIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Orijent1:3ZelinaIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Medulin 19212:2GrobničanIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Dugo Selo4:0KrkIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Moslavina1:2Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Opatija2:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
18.09.2010.Jadran Poreč1:3CrikvenicaIzvještaj

6. kolo

25.09.2010.Rovinj1:1Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Novalja4:1OpatijaIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Crikvenica2:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
25.09.2010.Krk3:1VrbovecIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Zelina1:0NehajIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Rudar Labin1:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Vrapče1:0OrijentIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Grobničan5:3MoslavinaIzvještaj
25.09.2010.Segesta5:1Dugo SeloIzvještaj

7. kolo

29.09.2010.Vrbovec1:1SegestaIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Nehaj1:1VrapčeIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Orijent1:0RovinjIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Jadran Poreč1:1NovaljaIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Dugo Selo2:2ZelinaIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Radnik Legea2:1GrobničanIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Opatija0:0KrkIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Moslavina0:4CrikvenicaIzvještaj
29.09.2010.Medulin 19212:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj

8. kolo

02.10.2010.Segesta3:2OpatijaIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Novalja1:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
02.10.2010.Zelina0:0VrbovecIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Rovinj3:1GrobničanIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Krk3:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Rudar Labin4:0MoslavinaIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Orijent3:1NehajIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Vrapče1:0Dugo SeloIzvještaj
02.10.2010.Crikvenica3:1Radnik LegeaIzvještaj

9. kolo

10.10.2010.Nehaj4:1RovinjIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Dugo Selo2:1OrijentIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Jadran Poreč3:0SegestaIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Vrbovec3:1VrapčeIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Moslavina3:2NovaljaIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Opatija1:1ZelinaIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Medulin 19211:0KrkIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Radnik Legea1:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
10.10.2010.Grobničan1:0CrikvenicaIzvještaj

10. kolo

16.10.2010.Rovinj0:1CrikvenicaIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Vrapče2:0OpatijaIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Novalja3:0Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Segesta2:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
16.10.2010.Rudar Labin2:1GrobničanIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Orijent0:0VrbovecIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Zelina0:1Jadran PorečIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Krk7:0MoslavinaIzvještaj
16.10.2010.Nehaj3:1Dugo SeloIzvještaj

11. kolo

23.10.2010.Moslavina1:0SegestaIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Dugo Selo2:1RovinjIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Opatija1:1OrijentIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Jadran Poreč0:5VrapčeIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Grobničan2:0NovaljaIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Vrbovec3:1NehajIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Medulin 19212:0ZelinaIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Radnik Legea4:1KrkIzvještaj
23.10.2010.Crikvenica2:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj

12. kolo

27.10.2010.Segesta2:2Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
27.10.2010.Nehaj2:2OpatijaIzvještaj
27.10.2010.Dugo Selo1:0VrbovecIzvještaj
27.10.2010.Krk0:1GrobničanIzvještaj
27.10.2010.Vrapče2:0Medulin 1921Izvještaj
27.10.2010.Rovinj3:2Rudar LabinIzvještaj
27.10.2010.Orijent3:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
27.10.2010.Zelina3:2MoslavinaIzvještaj
03.11.2010.Novalja2:2CrikvenicaIzvještaj

13. kolo

30.10.2010.Crikvenica5:0KrkIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Radnik Legea2:1ZelinaIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Grobničan1:1SegestaIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Medulin 19212:0OrijentIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Vrbovec2:1RovinjIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Rudar Labin0:1NovaljaIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Jadran Poreč1:1NehajIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Moslavina2:1VrapčeIzvještaj
30.10.2010.Opatija3:0Dugo SeloIzvještaj

14. kolo

06.11.2010.Dugo Selo3:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Rovinj2:1NovaljaIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Orijent2:1MoslavinaIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Nehaj1:0Medulin 1921Izvještaj
06.11.2010.Zelina3:1GrobničanIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Segesta2:1CrikvenicaIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Vrbovec0:0OpatijaIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Vrapče1:1Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
06.11.2010.Krk3:2Rudar LabinIzvještaj

15. kolo

13.11.2010.Novalja2:2KrkIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Crikvenica4:4ZelinaIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Rudar Labin2:0SegestaIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Moslavina1:4NehajIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Radnik Legea3:0OrijentIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Opatija2:1RovinjIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Grobničan2:1VrapčeIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Jadran Poreč0:4VrbovecIzvještaj
13.11.2010.Medulin 19211:1Dugo SeloIzvještaj

16. kolo

20.11.2010.Opatija4:3Jadran PorečIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Segesta0:0NovaljaIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Dugo Selo6:1MoslavinaIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Orijent1:3GrobničanIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Vrbovec3:2Medulin 1921Izvještaj
20.11.2010.Rovinj3:0KrkIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Zelina2:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Vrapče2:0CrikvenicaIzvještaj
20.11.2010.Nehaj1:3Radnik LegeaIzvještaj

17. kolo

27.11.2010.Medulin 19210:2OpatijaIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Novalja0:5ZelinaIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Krk1:1SegestaIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Crikvenica2:1OrijentIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Jadran Poreč0:1RovinjIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Grobničan1:0NehajIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Rudar Labin1:1VrapčeIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Moslavina1:2VrbovecIzvještaj
27.11.2010.Radnik Legea2:3Dugo SeloIzvještaj

18. kolo

26.02.2011.Grobničan3:0Dugo Selo-
26.02.2011.Novalja0:0Vrapče-
26.02.2011.Medulin 19210:3Jadran Poreč-
26.02.2011.Crikvenica1:2Nehaj-
26.02.2011.Rudar Labin1:1Orijent-
26.02.2011.Rovinj1:1Segesta-
26.02.2011.Krk1:4Zelina-
26.02.2011.Radnik Legea1:0Vrbovec-
26.02.2011.Moslavina1:1Opatija-

19. kolo

05.03.2011.Dugo Selo0:3CrikvenicaIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Vrapče1:1KrkIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Vrbovec4:3GrobničanIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Nehaj4:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Zelina3:2SegestaIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Jadran Poreč1:0MoslavinaIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Medulin 19211:2RovinjIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Orijent0:2NovaljaIzvještaj
05.03.2011.Opatija1:2Radnik LegeaIzvještaj

20. kolo

12.03.2011.Rudar Labin1:3Dugo SeloIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Novalja6:1NehajIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Radnik Legea2:1Jadran PorečIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Segesta2:1VrapčeIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Krk1:0OrijentIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Moslavina3:0Medulin 1921Izvještaj
12.03.2011.Crikvenica2:1VrbovecIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Rovinj1:0ZelinaIzvještaj
12.03.2011.Grobničan3:3OpatijaIzvještaj

21. kolo

19.03.2011.Nehaj0:1KrkIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Opatija2:2CrikvenicaIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Vrbovec6:2Rudar LabinIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Vrapče1:0ZelinaIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Jadran Poreč1:2GrobničanIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Moslavina1:1RovinjIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Orijent0:2SegestaIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Dugo Selo3:1NovaljaIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Medulin 19210:0Radnik LegeaIzvještaj

22. kolo

27.03.2011.Krk0:1Dugo SeloIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Rovinj2:3VrapčeIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Novalja1:1VrbovecIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Crikvenica1:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Radnik Legea4:0MoslavinaIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Segesta1:0NehajIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Zelina1:0OrijentIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Grobničan4:2Medulin 1921Izvještaj
27.03.2011.Rudar Labin2:1OpatijaIzvještaj

23. kolo

02.04.2011.Medulin 19212:1CrikvenicaIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Vrbovec2:1KrkIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Jadran Poreč2:0Rudar LabinIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Moslavina3:2GrobničanIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Nehaj2:0ZelinaIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Radnik Legea0:2RovinjIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Dugo Selo2:0SegestaIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Orijent1:0VrapčeIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Opatija0:1NovaljaIzvještaj

24. kolo

05.04.2011.Vrapče2:0NehajIzvještaj
05.04.2011.Segesta2:1VrbovecIzvještaj
05.04.2011.Novalja0:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
05.04.2011.Crikvenica2:2MoslavinaIzvještaj
05.04.2011.Rovinj0:2OrijentIzvještaj
05.04.2011.Rudar Labin1:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
05.04.2011.Krk1:1OpatijaIzvještaj
05.04.2011.Zelina2:1Dugo SeloIzvještaj
05.04.2011.Grobničan3:1Radnik LegeaIzvještaj

25. kolo

09.04.2011.Jadran Poreč4:1KrkIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Radnik Legea2:0CrikvenicaIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Moslavina4:0Rudar LabinIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Vrbovec1:1ZelinaIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Opatija5:2SegestaIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Nehaj2:3OrijentIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Grobničan2:1RovinjIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Dugo Selo0:2VrapčeIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Medulin 19211:0NovaljaIzvještaj

26. kolo

16.04.2011.Segesta1:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Rovinj3:0NehajIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Novalja0:0MoslavinaIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Vrapče2:0VrbovecIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Krk0:3Medulin 1921Izvještaj
16.04.2011.Crikvenica1:1GrobničanIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Zelina0:0OpatijaIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Rudar Labin1:2Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Orijent1:1Dugo SeloIzvještaj

27. kolo

21.04.2011.Jadran Poreč2:0ZelinaIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Grobničan3:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Moslavina2:2KrkIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Medulin 19211:1SegestaIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Crikvenica2:0RovinjIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Vrbovec1:1OrijentIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Radnik Legea0:0NovaljaIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Dugo Selo2:0NehajIzvještaj
22.04.2011.Opatija3:0VrapčeIzvještaj

28. kolo

26.04.2011.Vrapče0:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
26.04.2011.Nehaj1:0VrbovecIzvještaj
26.04.2011.Segesta2:0MoslavinaIzvještaj
26.04.2011.Rudar Labin2:1CrikvenicaIzvještaj
26.04.2011.Orijent0:1OpatijaIzvještaj
26.04.2011.Novalja3:1GrobničanIzvještaj
26.04.2011.Zelina6:2Medulin 1921Izvještaj
26.04.2011.Rovinj3:0Dugo SeloIzvještaj
26.04.2011.Krk2:1Radnik LegeaIzvještaj

29. kolo

30.04.2011.Vrbovec1:1Dugo SeloIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Moslavina0:3ZelinaIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Grobničan3:0KrkIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Jadran Poreč2:1OrijentIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Rudar Labin1:4RovinjIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Medulin 19211:1VrapčeIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Opatija4:2NehajIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Crikvenica3:1NovaljaIzvještaj
01.05.2011.Radnik Legea4:1SegestaIzvještaj

30. kolo

07.05.2011.Vrapče5:1MoslavinaIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Rovinj4:2VrbovecIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Nehaj0:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Krk2:0CrikvenicaIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Zelina0:1Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Dugo Selo0:2OpatijaIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Segesta0:1GrobničanIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Orijent4:0Medulin 1921Izvještaj
07.05.2011.Novalja1:0Rudar LabinIzvještaj

31. kolo

14.05.2011.Opatija1:0VrbovecIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Grobničan2:2ZelinaIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Rudar Labin0:0KrkIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Radnik Legea0:2VrapčeIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Medulin 19211:0NehajIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Crikvenica3:0SegestaIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Moslavina1:3Orijent-
14.05.2011.Novalja1:1RovinjIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Jadran Poreč0:0Dugo SeloIzvještaj

32. kolo

17.05.2011.Nehaj3:0Moslavina-
17.05.2011.Krk3:2Novalja-
17.05.2011.Vrbovec1:0Jadran Poreč-
17.05.2011.Orijent0:5Radnik Legea-
17.05.2011.Rovinj1:0Opatija-
17.05.2011.Zelina2:1Crikvenica-
17.05.2011.Vrapče1:1Grobničan-
17.05.2011.Segesta3:0Rudar Labin-
17.05.2011.Dugo Selo2:0Medulin 1921-

33. kolo

21.05.2011.Rudar Labin1:0ZelinaIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Medulin 19210:1VrbovecIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Jadran Poreč1:0OpatijaIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Crikvenica3:0VrapčeIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Radnik Legea4:0NehajIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Novalja2:1SegestaIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Grobničan1:0OrijentIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Krk4:1RovinjIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Moslavina3:1Dugo SeloIzvještaj

34. kolo

28.05.2011.Dugo Selo1:1Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Vrbovec2:2MoslavinaIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Zelina5:0NovaljaIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Rovinj1:2Jadran PorečIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Segesta4:2KrkIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Orijent4:1CrikvenicaIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Nehaj0:1GrobničanIzvještaj
28.05.2011.Opatija1:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
28.05.2011.Vrapče6:0Rudar LabinIzvještaj

3. HNL - Jug

1. kolo

28.08.2010. 17:30Zmaj Makarska1:3VelebitIzvještaj
28.08.2010. 17:30Neretva1:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
28.08.2010. 17:30Omiš3:0ZagoraIzvještaj
28.08.2010. 17:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč3:0GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
28.08.2010. 17:30Dinara0:0UskokIzvještaj
28.08.2010. 17:30Primorac Biograd2:0Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
29.08.2010. 17:30Mladost Proložac2:4RaštaneIzvještaj
29.08.2010. 17:30Neretvanac1:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
29.08.2010. 17:30Hrvace1:0KonavljaninIzvještaj

2. kolo

04.09.2010. 17:00Velebit4:0NeretvaIzvještaj
04.09.2010. 17:00Konavljanin3:2Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
04.09.2010. 17:00Raštane2:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
04.09.2010. 17:00GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
04.09.2010. 17:00Zagora2:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
04.09.2010. 17:00Hrvace3:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
04.09.2010. 17:00Jadran Luka Ploče2:0OmišIzvještaj
05.09.2010. 17:00Zmaj Blato0:2DinaraIzvještaj
05.09.2010. 17:00Uskok1:2NeretvanacIzvještaj

3. kolo

07.09.2010. 16:30Zmaj Makarska3:3HrvaceIzvještaj
07.09.2010. 16:30Primorac Biograd3:1ZagoraIzvještaj
07.09.2010. 16:30Neretva2:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
07.09.2010. 16:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč2:1KonavljaninIzvještaj
07.09.2010. 16:30Omiš4:1VelebitIzvještaj
07.09.2010. 16:30Mladost Proložac1:1Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
08.09.2010. 16:30Dinara0:1RaštaneIzvještaj
08.09.2010. 16:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:1UskokIzvještaj
08.09.2010. 16:30Neretvanac1:1Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj

4. kolo

11.09.2010. 16:30Konavljanin1:1UskokIzvještaj
11.09.2010. 16:30GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1OmišIzvještaj
11.09.2010. 16:30Zagora2:0DinaraIzvještaj
11.09.2010. 16:30Velebit4:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
11.09.2010. 16:30Raštane3:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
11.09.2010. 16:30Jadran Luka Ploče6:2Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
11.09.2010. 16:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč2:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
12.09.2010. 16:30Zmaj Blato3:1Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
12.09.2010. 16:30Hrvace0:0NeretvaIzvještaj

5. kolo

14.09.2010. 16:30Primorac Biograd2:2VelebitIzvještaj
14.09.2010. 16:30Zmaj Makarska2:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
14.09.2010. 16:30Mladost Proložac1:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
15.09.2010. 16:30Neretva0:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
15.09.2010. 16:30Omiš0:0HrvaceIzvještaj
15.09.2010. 16:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:4RaštaneIzvještaj
15.09.2010. 16:30Dinara2:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
15.09.2010. 16:30Neretvanac0:0ZagoraIzvještaj
15.09.2010. 16:30Uskok1:1Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj

6. kolo

18.09.2010. 16:30Konavljanin4:0Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
18.09.2010. 16:30GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
18.09.2010. 16:30Zmaj Makarska3:0NeretvaIzvještaj
18.09.2010. 16:30Velebit2:1DinaraIzvještaj
18.09.2010. 16:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč1:0OmišIzvještaj
18.09.2010. 16:30Jadran Luka Ploče2:1NeretvanacIzvještaj
18.09.2010. 16:30Raštane2:1UskokIzvještaj
19.09.2010. 16:30Hrvace1:1Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
25.09.2010. 16:30Zagora2:4Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj

7. kolo

02.10.2010. 16:30Uskok5:1ZagoraIzvještaj
02.10.2010. 16:30Omiš3:2Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
02.10.2010. 16:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
02.10.2010. 16:30Neretva1:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
02.10.2010. 16:30Primorac Biograd2:1HrvaceIzvještaj
02.10.2010. 16:30Dinara2:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
03.10.2010. 16:30Mladost Proložac3:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
03.10.2010. 16:30Zmaj Blato0:0RaštaneIzvještaj
03.10.2010. 16:30Neretvanac4:1VelebitIzvještaj

8. kolo

05.10.2010. 16:30Velebit5:1Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
05.10.2010. 16:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč0:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
05.10.2010. 16:30Zmaj Makarska1:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
05.10.2010. 16:30GOŠK Dubrovnik1:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
05.10.2010. 16:30Zagora0:0Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
06.10.2010. 16:30Jadran Luka Ploče2:0UskokIzvještaj
06.10.2010. 16:30Neretva1:2OmišIzvještaj
06.10.2010. 16:30Hrvace1:0DinaraIzvještaj
06.10.2010. 16:30Konavljanin0:0RaštaneIzvještaj

9. kolo

09.10.2010. 16:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac4:0GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
09.10.2010. 16:00Dinara3:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
09.10.2010. 16:00Primorac Biograd2:2Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
09.10.2010. 16:00Raštane2:0ZagoraIzvještaj
09.10.2010. 16:00Omiš1:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
10.10.2010. 16:00Uskok3:1VelebitIzvještaj
10.10.2010. 16:00Mladost Proložac1:0NeretvaIzvještaj
10.10.2010. 16:00Zmaj Blato3:1Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
10.10.2010. 16:00Neretvanac3:1HrvaceIzvještaj

10. kolo

13.10.2010. 16:00Jadran Luka Ploče2:1RaštaneIzvještaj
13.10.2010. 16:00Zmaj Makarska3:0DinaraIzvještaj
13.10.2010. 16:00Omiš1:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
13.10.2010. 16:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč0:3NeretvanacIzvještaj
13.10.2010. 16:00GOŠK Dubrovnik1:0UskokIzvještaj
13.10.2010. 16:00Konavljanin2:0ZagoraIzvještaj
13.10.2010. 16:00Neretva1:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
13.10.2010. 16:00Hrvace4:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
13.10.2010. 16:00Velebit4:0Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj

11. kolo

16.10.2010. 16:00Dinara4:0NeretvaIzvještaj
16.10.2010. 16:00Zagora3:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
16.10.2010. 16:00Raštane3:0VelebitIzvještaj
16.10.2010. 16:00Primorac Biograd4:0OmišIzvještaj
16.10.2010. 16:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
16.10.2010. 16:00Uskok2:0HrvaceIzvještaj
17.10.2010. 16:00Zmaj Blato4:2GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
17.10.2010. 16:00Mladost Proložac0:1KonavljaninIzvještaj
17.10.2010. 16:00Neretvanac1:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj

12. kolo

23.10.2010. 16:00Velebit1:3ZagoraIzvještaj
23.10.2010. 16:00Zmaj Makarska0:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
23.10.2010. 16:00Konavljanin1:1Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
23.10.2010. 16:00Neretva0:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
23.10.2010. 16:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč0:1UskokIzvještaj
23.10.2010. 16:00GOŠK Dubrovnik0:1RaštaneIzvještaj
23.10.2010. 16:00Omiš0:0DinaraIzvještaj
23.10.2010. 16:00Hrvace0:3Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
24.10.2010. 16:00Mladost Proložac1:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj

13. kolo

30.10.2010. 15:00Zagora2:0GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
30.10.2010. 15:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:0NeretvaIzvještaj
30.10.2010. 15:00Primorac Biograd2:1KonavljaninIzvještaj
30.10.2010. 15:00Jadran Luka Ploče1:0VelebitIzvještaj
30.10.2010. 15:00Raštane3:1HrvaceIzvještaj
30.10.2010. 15:00Zmaj Blato0:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
30.10.2010. 15:00Dinara1:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
31.10.2010. 15:00Neretvanac3:1OmišIzvještaj
31.10.2010. 15:00Uskok5:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj

14. kolo

06.11.2010. 14:00Hrvace4:1ZagoraIzvještaj
06.11.2010. 14:00Omiš3:1Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
06.11.2010. 14:00Konavljanin2:0VelebitIzvještaj
06.11.2010. 14:00GOŠK Dubrovnik1:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
06.11.2010. 14:00Neretva4:1UskokIzvještaj
06.11.2010. 14:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč2:2RaštaneIzvještaj
06.11.2010. 14:00Primorac Biograd4:2DinaraIzvještaj
06.11.2010. 14:00Zmaj Makarska1:3Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
07.11.2010. 14:00Mladost Proložac1:2NeretvanacIzvještaj

15. kolo

13.11.2010. 14:00Jadran Luka Ploče1:0HrvaceIzvještaj
13.11.2010. 14:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac9:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
13.11.2010. 14:00Dinara2:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
13.11.2010. 14:00Velebit2:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
13.11.2010. 14:00Raštane3:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
14.11.2010. 14:00Neretvanac1:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
14.11.2010. 14:00Zmaj Blato3:1NeretvaIzvještaj
14.11.2010. 14:00Uskok0:3OmišIzvještaj
15.11.2010. 14:00Zagora2:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj

16. kolo

20.11.2010. 14:00Neretva0:4RaštaneIzvještaj
20.11.2010. 14:00Dinara4:1NeretvanacIzvještaj
20.11.2010. 14:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč3:3Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
20.11.2010. 14:00Hrvace1:0VelebitIzvještaj
20.11.2010. 14:00Konavljanin1:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
20.11.2010. 14:00Primorac Biograd4:1Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
20.11.2010. 14:00Zmaj Makarska2:3ZagoraIzvještaj
20.11.2010. 14:00Omiš5:1Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
21.11.2010. 14:00Mladost Proložac0:0UskokIzvještaj

17. kolo

27.11.2010. 13:00Velebit3:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
27.11.2010. 13:00Raštane0:0OmišIzvještaj
27.11.2010. 13:00GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1HrvaceIzvještaj
27.11.2010. 13:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac1:0DinaraIzvještaj
27.11.2010. 13:00Zagora5:2NeretvaIzvještaj
28.11.2010. 13:00Neretvanac4:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
28.11.2010. 13:00Uskok1:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
28.11.2010. 13:00Zmaj Blato2:1Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
30.11.2010. 13:00Jadran Luka Ploče1:1Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj

18. kolo

26.02.2011. 15:00Jadran Luka Ploče3:1NeretvaIzvještaj
26.02.2011. 15:00Velebit1:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
26.02.2011. 15:00Konavljanin2:1HrvaceIzvještaj
26.02.2011. 15:00GOŠK Dubrovnik0:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
26.02.2011. 15:00Zagora2:0OmišIzvještaj
26.02.2011. 15:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac4:3NeretvanacIzvještaj
26.02.2011. 15:00Raštane2:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
27.02.2011. 15:00Uskok3:0DinaraIzvještaj
27.02.2011. 15:00Zmaj Blato0:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj

19. kolo

05.03.2011. 15:00Zmaj Makarska2:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
05.03.2011. 15:00Omiš2:1Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
05.03.2011. 15:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac1:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
05.03.2011. 15:00Neretva1:3VelebitIzvještaj
05.03.2011. 15:00Primorac Biograd1:1RaštaneIzvještaj
05.03.2011. 15:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč1:0HrvaceIzvještaj
05.03.2011. 15:00Dinara1:1Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
06.03.2011. 15:00Neretvanac2:1UskokIzvještaj
06.03.2011. 15:00Mladost Proložac1:1ZagoraIzvještaj

20. kolo

12.03.2011. 15:00Zagora2:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
12.03.2011. 15:00GOŠK Dubrovnik0:1NeretvaIzvještaj
12.03.2011. 15:00Konavljanin2:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
12.03.2011. 15:00Velebit2:1OmišIzvještaj
12.03.2011. 15:00Raštane1:0DinaraIzvještaj
12.03.2011. 15:00Jadran Luka Ploče1:1Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
13.03.2011. 15:00Zmaj Blato2:2NeretvanacIzvještaj
13.03.2011. 15:00Uskok2:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
13.03.2011. 15:00Hrvace1:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj

21. kolo

19.03.2011.Dinara2:0ZagoraIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Primorac Biograd0:1Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Uskok0:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Neretva1:0HrvaceIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Zmaj Makarska2:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Omiš3:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
19.03.2011.Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:0Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
20.03.2011.Neretvanac2:1RaštaneIzvještaj
20.03.2011.Mladost Proložac1:1VelebitIzvještaj

22. kolo

26.03.2011.Konavljanin2:1Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
26.03.2011.Velebit1:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
26.03.2011.GOŠK Dubrovnik0:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
26.03.2011.Hrvace2:1OmišIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Zmaj Blato1:0UskokIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Zagora1:2NeretvanacIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Jadran Luka Ploče2:0DinaraIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Raštane5:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
27.03.2011.Primorac 1929 Stobreč1:0NeretvaIzvještaj

23. kolo

29.03.2011.Primorac Biograd1:0GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
29.03.2011.Mladost Proložac2:1HrvaceIzvještaj
30.03.2011.Uskok3:1RaštaneIzvještaj
30.03.2011.Omiš2:3Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
30.03.2011.Jadran Kaštel Sućurac4:4ZagoraIzvještaj
30.03.2011.Neretva0:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
30.03.2011.Neretvanac3:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
30.03.2011.Dinara0:2VelebitIzvještaj
30.03.2011.Zmaj Blato2:0KonavljaninIzvještaj

24. kolo

02.04.2011.Jadran Luka Ploče1:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Hrvace1:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Zmaj Makarska0:1OmišIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Zagora2:0UskokIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Velebit0:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
02.04.2011.GOŠK Dubrovnik0:0DinaraIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Primorac 1929 Stobreč1:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
02.04.2011.Raštane4:2Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
03.04.2011.Konavljanin2:2NeretvaIzvještaj

25. kolo

09.04.2011.Raštane2:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Jadran Kaštel Sućurac3:3VelebitIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Uskok2:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Omiš1:3NeretvaIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Dinara0:0HrvaceIzvještaj
09.04.2011.Primorac Biograd2:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
10.04.2011.Neretvanac3:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
10.04.2011.Zmaj Blato2:1ZagoraIzvještaj
10.04.2011.Mladost Proložac1:4Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj

26. kolo

16.04.2011.Zmaj Makarska0:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
16.04.2011.GOŠK Dubrovnik1:1Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Konavljanin2:1OmišIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Velebit2:1UskokIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Hrvace2:1NeretvanacIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Zagora0:1RaštaneIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Neretva2:1Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Primorac 1929 Stobreč1:4DinaraIzvještaj
16.04.2011.Jadran Luka Ploče0:0Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj

27. kolo

19.04.2011.Neretvanac1:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
19.04.2011.Uskok3:0GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
19.04.2011.Mladost Proložac3:1OmišIzvještaj
19.04.2011.Dinara0:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
19.04.2011.Primorac Biograd0:1NeretvaIzvještaj
19.04.2011.Raštane2:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
19.04.2011.Zmaj Blato1:2VelebitIzvještaj
19.04.2011.Zagora2:1KonavljaninIzvještaj
20.04.2011.Jadran Kaštel Sućurac0:3HrvaceIzvještaj

28. kolo

30.04.2011.Velebit0:1RaštaneIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Neretva1:0DinaraIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Hrvace1:1UskokIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Jadran Luka Ploče1:0ZagoraIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Primorac 1929 Stobreč0:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
30.04.2011.Omiš1:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
30.04.2011.GOŠK Dubrovnik3:1Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
01.05.2011.Zmaj Makarska2:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
10.05.2011.Konavljanin1:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj

29. kolo

03.05.2011.Primorac Biograd1:0Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
03.05.2011.Zmaj Blato3:1HrvaceIzvještaj
03.05.2011.Dinara1:0OmišIzvještaj
03.05.2011.Raštane1:0GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
03.05.2011.Uskok3:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
03.05.2011.Jadran Luka Ploče1:1KonavljaninIzvještaj
03.05.2011.Zagora1:0VelebitIzvještaj
04.05.2011.Neretvanac1:0NeretvaIzvještaj
04.05.2011.Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj

30. kolo

07.05.2011.GOŠK Dubrovnik2:0ZagoraIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Neretva2:2Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Velebit6:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Omiš4:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Zmaj Makarska1:3UskokIzvještaj
07.05.2011.Primorac 1929 Stobreč3:1Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
08.05.2011.Hrvace2:1RaštaneIzvještaj
08.05.2011.Mladost Proložac2:1DinaraIzvještaj
08.05.2011.Konavljanin1:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj

31. kolo

14.05.2011.Jadran Luka Ploče3:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Velebit4:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Zagora3:0HrvaceIzvještaj
14.05.2011.Raštane2:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
15.05.2011.Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:0OmišIzvještaj
15.05.2011.Neretvanac0:1Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
15.05.2011.Uskok3:4NeretvaIzvještaj
15.05.2011.Dinara3:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
15.05.2011.Zmaj Blato2:1Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj

32. kolo

21.05.2011.Primorac 1929 Stobreč4:1ZagoraIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Mladost Proložac1:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Hrvace3:2Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
21.05.2011.GOŠK Dubrovnik2:0VelebitIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Konavljanin2:0DinaraIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Zmaj Makarska1:1RaštaneIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Omiš2:1UskokIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Primorac Biograd1:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
21.05.2011.Neretva3:1Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj

33. kolo

27.05.2011.Jadran Luka Ploče4:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
27.05.2011.Zmaj Blato3:1OmišIzvještaj
27.05.2011.Velebit2:0HrvaceIzvještaj
27.05.2011.Neretvanac4:1DinaraIzvještaj
27.05.2011.Uskok0:2Mladost ProložacIzvještaj
27.05.2011.GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1KonavljaninIzvještaj
27.05.2011.Raštane2:0NeretvaIzvještaj
27.05.2011.Jadran Kaštel Sućurac0:2Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
27.05.2011.Zagora2:2Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj

34. kolo

31.05.2011.Neretva2:1ZagoraIzvještaj
31.05.2011.Dinara2:1Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
31.05.2011.Zmaj Makarska4:3Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
31.05.2011.Primorac 1929 Stobreč2:1VelebitIzvještaj
31.05.2011.Omiš0:0RaštaneIzvještaj
31.05.2011.Hrvace4:0GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
31.05.2011.Primorac Biograd4:2UskokIzvještaj
31.05.2011.Konavljanin0:2NeretvanacIzvještaj
31.05.2011.Mladost Proložac2:2Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj