Statistika

A-1 liga

1. kolo

26.10.2007.Šibenka99:65AlkarIzvještaj
26.10.2007.Dubrava95:88CedevitaIzvještaj
27.10.2007.Zabok88:79Osijek 2006Izvještaj
27.10.2007.Dubrovnik78:73Kvarner 2010Izvještaj
28.10.2007.Sonik Puntamika76:75Slavonski BrodIzvještaj

2. kolo

02.11.2007.Šibenka80:70ZabokIzvještaj
03.11.2007.Kvarner 201093:83Sonik PuntamikaIzvještaj
03.11.2007.Slavonski Brod79:74DubravaIzvještaj
03.11.2007.Alkar58:85CedevitaIzvještaj
04.11.2007.Osijek 200678:79Dubrovnik-

3. kolo

09.11.2007.Dubrava93:71Kvarner 2010-
09.11.2007.Cedevita85:88Slavonski BrodIzvještaj
10.11.2007.Zabok95:70AlkarIzvještaj
10.11.2007.Dubrovnik81:93ŠibenkaIzvještaj
11.11.2007.Sonik Puntamika90:82Osijek 2006Izvještaj

4. kolo

13.11.2007.Šibenka84:81Sonik PuntamikaIzvještaj
13.11.2007.Kvarner 2010100:97CedevitaIzvještaj
13.11.2007.Osijek 200695:80DubravaIzvještaj
13.11.2007.Alkar83:88Slavonski BrodIzvještaj
14.11.2007.Zabok83:74DubrovnikIzvještaj

5. kolo

16.11.2007.Cedevita91:76Osijek 2006Izvještaj
17.11.2007.Sonik Puntamika90:91ZabokIzvještaj
17.11.2007.Dubrava111:98ŠibenkaIzvještaj
17.11.2007.Dubrovnik85:75AlkarIzvještaj
18.11.2007.Slavonski Brod110:80Kvarner 2010-

6. kolo

23.11.2007.Šibenka91:79CedevitaIzvještaj
24.11.2007.Zabok79:71DubravaIzvještaj
24.11.2007.Alkar73:67Kvarner 2010-
25.11.2007.Osijek 200667:72Slavonski Brod-
26.11.2007.Dubrovnik88:94Sonik PuntamikaIzvještaj

7. kolo

01.12.2007.Dubrava97:80Dubrovnik-
01.12.2007.Sonik Puntamika57:74Alkar-
01.12.2007.Slavonski Brod87:76Šibenka-
01.12.2007.Cedevita91:66Zabok-
01.12.2007.Kvarner 201092:86Osijek 2006-

8. kolo

04.12.2007.Šibenka100:91Kvarner 2010-
04.12.2007.Alkar77:76Osijek 2006-
04.12.2007.Dubrovnik93:95Cedevita-
04.12.2007.Zabok72:74Slavonski Brod-
04.12.2007.Sonik Puntamika68:71Dubrava-

9. kolo

07.12.2007.Slavonski Brod110:97Dubrovnik-
08.12.2007.Dubrava82:72Alkar-
08.12.2007.Osijek 200684:91Šibenka-
09.12.2007.Kvarner 2010108:105Zabok-
09.12.2007.Cedevita78:67Sonik Puntamika-

10. kolo

11.01.2008.Cedevita86:61Dubrava-
12.01.2008.Slavonski Brod66:77Sonik Puntamika-
12.01.2008.Kvarner 201091:89Dubrovnik-
12.01.2008.Osijek 200669:88Zabok-
12.01.2008.Alkar75:113Šibenka-

11. kolo

18.01.2008.Cedevita71:66Alkar-
18.01.2008.Sonik Puntamika69:66Kvarner 2010-
19.01.2008.Dubrava68:67Slavonski Brod-
19.01.2008.Zabok89:94Šibenka-
19.01.2008.Dubrovnik76:73Osijek 2006-

12. kolo

25.01.2008.Šibenka86:73Dubrovnik-
26.01.2008.Osijek 200675:102Sonik Puntamika-
26.01.2008.Alkar81:89Zabok-
26.01.2008.Slavonski Brod80:93Cedevita-
26.01.2008.Kvarner 201098:92 *Dubrava-

13. kolo

01.02.2008.Cedevita91:79Kvarner 2010-
02.02.2008.Dubrovnik90:85 *Zabok-
02.02.2008.Dubrava76:61Osijek 2006-
02.02.2008.Sonik Puntamika86:75Šibenka-
02.02.2008.Slavonski Brod85:63Alkar-

14. kolo

15.02.2008.Šibenka77:72Dubrava-
16.02.2008.Osijek 200660:85Cedevita-
16.02.2008.Alkar92:71Dubrovnik-
16.02.2008.Zabok66:65Sonik Puntamika-
16.02.2008.Kvarner 201084:79Slavonski Brod-

15. kolo

22.02.2008.Cedevita92:78Šibenka-
23.02.2008.Kvarner 201092:101Alkar-
23.02.2008.Slavonski Brod87:66Osijek 2006-
23.02.2008.Dubrava88:74Zabok-
23.02.2008.Sonik Puntamika85:77Dubrovnik-

16. kolo

01.03.2008.Šibenka83:76Slavonski Brod-
01.03.2008.Alkar92:90Sonik Puntamika-
01.03.2008.Osijek 200693:74Kvarner 2010-
01.03.2008.Zabok73:81Cedevita-
01.03.2008.Dubrovnik77:80Dubrava-

17. kolo

07.03.2008.Dubrava80:60Sonik Puntamika-
07.03.2008.Cedevita115:90Dubrovnik-
08.03.2008.Slavonski Brod87:68Zabok-
08.03.2008.Osijek 200698:87Alkar-
08.03.2008.Kvarner 201089:93Šibenka-

18. kolo

14.03.2008. 20:00Šibenka99:85Osijek 2006-
15.03.2008. 18:00Dubrovnik94:77Slavonski Brod-
15.03.2008. 19:00Zabok89:74Kvarner 2010-
15.03.2008. 19:00Sonik Puntamika67:83Cedevita-
15.03.2008. 19:30Alkar79:78Dubrava-

A-1 liga - Liga za prvaka

1. kolo

01.04.2008. 20:00Cedevita76:88Zagreb-
02.04.2008. 18:00Split100:93Dubrava-
02.04.2008. 19:00Šibenka103:87Slavonski Brod-
02.04.2008. 20:00Cibona96:106 *Zadar-

2. kolo

06.04.2008. 12:00Dubrava75:82Zagreb-
06.04.2008. 12:00Zadar77:57Cedevita-
06.04.2008. 17:30Slavonski Brod82:106Cibona-
06.04.2008. 18:00Split106:92Šibenka-

3. kolo

06.04.2008. 18:00Cibona86:88Split-
06.04.2008. 20:00Cedevita90:84Slavonski Brod-
06.04.2008. 20:00Zagreb84:101Zadar-
08.04.2008. 19:00Šibenka93:75Dubrava-

4. kolo

10.04.2008. 18:00Slavonski Brod69:75Zagreb-
10.04.2008. 19:00Split88:83Cedevita-
10.04.2008. 19:00Šibenka72:92Cibona-
10.04.2008. 19:30Dubrava68:73Zadar-

5. kolo

12.04.2008. 18:00Zagreb73:91Split-
12.04.2008. 20:00Cibona87:78Dubrava-
12.04.2008. 20:00Zadar103:71Slavonski Brod-
13.04.2008. 19:00Cedevita111:104Šibenka-

6. kolo

16.04.2008. 17:30Split70:87Zadar-
16.04.2008. 19:30Cibona93:81Cedevita-
16.04.2008. 20:00Šibenka79:94Zagreb-
16.04.2008. 20:30Dubrava89:81Slavonski Brod-

7. kolo

19.04.2008. 18:00Zagreb88:79Cibona-
19.04.2008. 19:00Slavonski Brod92:113Split-
19.04.2008. 20:00Cedevita96:75Dubrava-
19.04.2008. 20:00Zadar83:73Šibenka-

8. kolo

22.04.2008. 18:00Slavonski Brod101:95 *ŠibenkaIzvještaj
22.04.2008. 18:00Zagreb89:82CedevitaIzvještaj
22.04.2008. 18:30Zadar79:91CibonaIzvještaj
23.04.2008. 19:00Dubrava76:86SplitIzvještaj

9. kolo

29.04.2008. 18:00Zagreb94:61DubravaIzvještaj
29.04.2008. 19:30Šibenka93:101SplitIzvještaj
30.04.2008. 18:00Cibona115:65Slavonski BrodIzvještaj
30.04.2008. 20:00Cedevita68:88ZadarIzvještaj

10. kolo

03.05.2008. 17:30Split94:86CibonaIzvještaj
03.05.2008. 18:00Zadar76:71ZagrebIzvještaj
03.05.2008. 19:30Slavonski Brod81:90CedevitaIzvještaj
04.05.2008. 19:00Dubrava86:94Šibenka-

11. kolo

06.05.2008. 18:00Cibona88:81ŠibenkaIzvještaj
06.05.2008. 18:00Zagreb86:68Slavonski BrodIzvještaj
06.05.2008. 19:00Zadar93:66DubravaIzvještaj
06.05.2008. 19:30Cedevita92:107SplitIzvještaj

12. kolo

08.05.2008. 18:00Slavonski Brod73:102ZadarIzvještaj
08.05.2008. 18:00Split78:96ZagrebIzvještaj
08.05.2008. 20:00Šibenka66:87CedevitaIzvještaj
08.05.2008. 20:00Dubrava67:84CibonaIzvještaj

13. kolo

10.05.2008. 18:00Zagreb99:72ŠibenkaIzvještaj
10.05.2008. 19:00Slavonski Brod68:54DubravaIzvještaj
10.05.2008. 20:00Cedevita79:93CibonaIzvještaj
10.05.2008. 20:00Zadar86:84SplitIzvještaj

14. kolo

13.05.2008. 16:00Šibenka77:94ZadarIzvještaj
13.05.2008. 19:00Split103:69Slavonski BrodIzvještaj
13.05.2008. 19:00Cibona104:87ZagrebIzvještaj
13.05.2008. 19:30Dubrava84:92CedevitaIzvještaj

A-1 liga - Liga za ostanak

1. kolo

18.03.2008. 18:00Kvarner 201068:65Sonik Puntamika-
18.03.2008. 19:00Dubrovnik88:91Alkar-
18.03.2008. 19:00Zabok98:84Osijek 2006-

2. kolo

21.03.2008. 17:30Dubrovnik105:78Zabok-
21.03.2008. 18:00Osijek 200698:94Kvarner 2010-
22.03.2008. 19:30Alkar78:82Sonik Puntamika-

3. kolo

25.03.2008. 18:30Dubrovnik87:79Kvarner 2010-
26.03.2008. 19:00Zabok82:70Alkar-
26.03.2008. 19:00Sonik Puntamika76:68Osijek 2006-

4. kolo

29.03.2008. 19:00Zabok76:91Kvarner 2010-
29.03.2008. 19:30Alkar79:63Osijek 2006-
29.03.2008. 20:00Dubrovnik98:76Sonik Puntamika-

5. kolo

01.04.2008. 18:00Osijek 200680:94Dubrovnik-
01.04.2008. 18:00Kvarner 201073:78Alkar-
02.04.2008. 19:00Sonik Puntamika76:63Zabok-

6. kolo

06.04.2008. 18:00Osijek 200689:75Zabok-
06.04.2008. 19:30Alkar67:81Dubrovnik-
06.04.2008. 20:00Sonik Puntamika77:63Kvarner 2010-

7. kolo

09.04.2008. 19:00Zabok84:77Dubrovnik-
09.04.2008. 20:00Kvarner 201096:84 *Osijek 2006-
09.04.2008. 20:00Sonik Puntamika64:57Alkar-

8. kolo

12.04.2008. 19:30Alkar86:74Zabok-
12.04.2008. 20:00Osijek 200689:80 *Sonik Puntamika-
13.04.2008. 18:00Kvarner 201086:91Dubrovnik-

9. kolo

15.04.2008. 16:00Sonik Puntamika72:59Dubrovnik-
15.04.2008. 18:00Kvarner 201079:73Zabok-
15.04.2008. 18:00Osijek 200690:73Alkar-

10. kolo

19.04.2008. 19:00Zabok79:91Sonik Puntamika-
19.04.2008. 19:30Alkar73:86Kvarner 2010-
20.04.2008. 17:00Dubrovnik-:-Osijek 2006-

A-1 liga - Kvalifikacije

1. kolo

26.04.2008.Vrijednosnice Osijek88:86Trogir-
26.04.2008.Kvarner 201095:76Čakovec-
26.04.2008.Maksimir80:81Crikvenica-

2. kolo

30.04.2008. 19:30Crikvenica80:74Vrijednosnice Osijek-
30.04.2008. 20:00Kvarner 2010101:85Maksimir-
30.04.2008. 20:00Čakovec54:67Trogir-

3. kolo

06.05.2008. 19:00Trogir98:83Crikvenica-
06.05.2008. 20:30Maksimir75:74Čakovec-
07.05.2008. 18:00Vrijednosnice Osijek106:84Kvarner 2010-

4. kolo

10.05.2008. 19:00Čakovec79:83Crikvenica-
10.05.2008. 20:00Kvarner 201080:73Trogir-
11.05.2008. 20:30Maksimir58:87Vrijednosnice Osijek-

5. kolo

13.05.2008. 19:00Trogir88:79Maksimir-
14.05.2008. 18:00Vrijednosnice Osijek-:-Čakovec-
14.05.2008. 19:30Crikvenica-:-Kvarner 2010-

6. kolo

18.05.2008. 19:00Trogir83:80Vrijednosnice Osijek-
18.05.2008. 19:30Čakovec59:76Kvarner 2010-
18.05.2008. 19:30Crikvenica91:83Maksimir-

A-1 liga - Završnica

Polufinale

17.05.2008. 17:30Split95:86CibonaIzvještaj
17.05.2008. 20:00Zadar74:66ZagrebIzvještaj
20.05.2008. 18:00Cibona96:87SplitIzvještaj
20.05.2008. 20:00Zagreb96:92 *ZadarIzvještaj
24.05.2008. 19:30Zadar74:61ZagrebIzvještaj
24.05.2008. 21:30Split83:74CibonaIzvještaj

Finale

27.05.2008. 18:00Zadar76:52SplitIzvještaj
29.05.2008. 18:00Split81:77ZadarIzvještaj
01.06.2008.Zadar100:80SplitIzvještaj
04.06.2008.Split95:79ZadarIzvještaj
06.06.2008. 20:00Zadar89:65SplitIzvještaj