Statistika

1. pretkolo

23.08.2011.Rudar Labin5:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
23.08.2011.Marsonia 19091:2SplitIzvještaj
23.08.2011.Zadar2:1DugopoljeIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Radnik Legea3:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Radoboj3:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Krka1:2BSK Bijelo BrdoIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Jadran Gunja4:3Zmaj BlatoIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Plitvica2:3 *OpatijaIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Fruškogorac3:1Rudar-47Izvještaj
24.08.2011.Slatina2:3PodravacIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Mladost Petrinja3:1NovaljaIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Karlovac4:1Dinamo PalovecIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Belišće4:6 **RudešIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Strmec0:1Graničar LazeIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Vrbovec2:0MoslavinaIzvještaj
24.08.2011.Istra 19617:0Mladost ŽdraloviIzvještaj

1/16 finala

15.09.2011. 16:00Jadran Gunja1:5HajdukIzvještaj
20.09.2011. 15:30Radoboj0:5DinamoIzvještaj
20.09.2011. 15:30Podravac2:4 **VaraždinIzvještaj
20.09.2011. 15:30Mladost Petrinja0:7ZagrebIzvještaj
20.09.2011. 15:30Fruškogorac1:3CibaliaIzvještaj
20.09.2011. 15:30Opatija0:1OsijekIzvještaj
21.09.2011. 15:30Graničar Laze0:4Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
21.09.2011. 15:30Radnik Legea2:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
21.09.2011. 15:30BSK Bijelo Brdo1:2RijekaIzvještaj
21.09.2011. 15:30Vrbovec0:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
21.09.2011. 15:30Rudeš2:1PomoracIzvještaj
21.09.2011. 15:30Rudar Labin0:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
21.09.2011. 15:30Vinogradar1:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
21.09.2011. 15:30HAŠK2:1Hrvatski dragovoljacIzvještaj
21.09.2011. 18:00Split5:0SegestaIzvještaj
21.09.2011. 19:00Zadar8:9 **KarlovacIzvještaj

Osmina finala

25.10.2011. 15:00HAŠK0:4DinamoIzvještaj
25.10.2011. 15:00Osijek2:1Radnik LegeaIzvještaj
25.10.2011. 17:00Varaždin0:1 *Istra 1961Izvještaj
25.10.2011. 18:00Rijeka1:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
25.10.2011. 18:00Zagreb2:1SplitIzvještaj
26.10.2011. 15:00Vinogradar2:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
26.10.2011. 15:00Rudeš0:1CibaliaIzvještaj
26.10.2011. 18:00Hajduk3:2KarlovacIzvještaj

Četvrtfinale

22.11.2011. 16:00Cibalia2:1VinogradarIzvještaj
23.11.2011. 16:00Hajduk1:0ZagrebIzvještaj
23.11.2011. 18:00Rijeka1:2OsijekIzvještaj
30.11.2011. 13:30Vinogradar1:1CibaliaIzvještaj
30.11.2011. 16:00Zagreb5:4 **HajdukIzvještaj
30.11.2011. 16:00Osijek2:0RijekaIzvještaj
18.02.2012. 15:00Dinamo1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
07.03.2012. 15:30Istra 19614:5 **DinamoIzvještaj

Polufinale

03.04.2012. 17:00Osijek3:0CibaliaIzvještaj
04.04.2012.Dinamo1:1ZagrebIzvještaj
17.04.2012. 18:00Zagreb1:2DinamoIzvještaj
18.04.2012.Cibalia2:1OsijekIzvještaj

Finale

02.05.2012. 19:00Osijek0:0DinamoIzvještaj
09.05.2012. 18:00Dinamo3:1OsijekIzvještaj