Statistika

1. pretkolo

28.08.2012. 16:00Vrsar5:0Tomislav PanIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Koprivnica5:4Vuteks SlogaIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Virovitica1:4SplitIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Krka0:3Nedelišće-
29.08.2012. 16:00Libertas2:1Mladost ŽdraloviIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Slunj2:1ZadrugarIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Tekstilac5:6VišnjevacIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Ivančica6:5OriolikIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Mladost Repušnica1:2ZrinskiIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Gorica4:0Sloboda SlakovecIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Bjelovar1:2VinodolIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Novalja3:1ZagorecIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00Zelina9:0Mladost M. OtokIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 16:00GOŠK Dubrovnik3:0Jedinstvo Omladinac-
29.08.2012. 17:00Lokomotiva7:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
29.08.2012. 18:00Zadar5:1BelišćeIzvještaj

1/16 finala

25.09.2012. 15:30Gorica3:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
25.09.2012. 15:30Vrsar0:3DinamoIzvještaj
25.09.2012. 17:00Lokomotiva4:2SegestaIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30Slunj0:4HajdukIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30Libertas3:0Varaždin-
26.09.2012. 15:30Zrinski0:4ZagrebIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30Vinodol0:2CibaliaIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30Novalja0:1OsijekIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30Ivančica1:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30GOŠK Dubrovnik4:3 **ŠibenikIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30Nedelišće1:0 *RijekaIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30Koprivnica2:1 *PomoracIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30Višnjevac1:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
26.09.2012. 15:30Zelina3:0Karlovac-
26.09.2012. 16:30Zadar2:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
26.09.2012. 18:00Split5:1ZagoraIzvještaj

Osmina finala

30.10.2012. 15:00Dinamo2:3 *ZadarIzvještaj
30.10.2012. 15:00Zagreb1:2ZelinaIzvještaj
30.10.2012. 17:00Lokomotiva3:2LibertasIzvještaj
30.10.2012. 17:00Slaven Belupo2:0 *KoprivnicaIzvještaj
30.10.2012. 17:00Osijek3:2 *Istra 1961Izvještaj
31.10.2012. 14:30GOŠK Dubrovnik2:0 *NedelišćeIzvještaj
31.10.2012. 17:00Hajduk2:1SplitIzvještaj
31.10.2012. 17:00Cibalia1:0GoricaIzvještaj

Četvrtfinale

20.11.2012. 13:30GOŠK Dubrovnik0:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
20.11.2012. 17:00Zadar1:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
21.11.2012. 17:00Cibalia1:1OsijekIzvještaj
27.11.2012. 13:30Zelina1:1HajdukIzvještaj
27.11.2012. 14:00Lokomotiva0:0GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
27.11.2012. 17:00Osijek1:3CibaliaIzvještaj
28.11.2012. 17:00Slaven Belupo3:1ZadarIzvještaj
12.12.2012. 17:00Hajduk2:0ZelinaIzvještaj

Polufinale

03.04.2013. 19:00Cibalia1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
10.04.2013. 19:00Slaven Belupo1:2HajdukIzvještaj
17.04.2013. 19:00Lokomotiva3:0CibaliaIzvještaj
17.04.2013. 19:00Hajduk1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

Finale

08.05.2013. 19:30Hajduk2:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
22.05.2013. 20:15Lokomotiva3:3HajdukIzvještaj