Statistika

Regionalna liga (M)

1. kolo

05.09.2013. 19:00Meškov Brest28:30Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
07.09.2013. 18:00Borac Banja Luka26:33Lovćen Cetinje-
07.09.2013. 18:00Partizan23:25Vojvodina-
07.09.2013. 20:15Metalurg Skoplje28:28Vardar Skoplje-
10.09.2013. 18:00PPD Zagreb37:30Nexe NašiceIzvještaj

2. kolo

12.09.2013.Lovćen Cetinje23:29Metalurg Skoplje-
14.09.2013. 17:45Vardar Skoplje33:26Partizan-
14.09.2013. 18:00Vojvodina24:31Meškov BrestIzvještaj
14.09.2013. 18:00PPD Zagreb44:20Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj
17.09.2013. 19:00Nexe Našice34:32Tatran PrešovIzvještaj

3. kolo

21.09.2013.Nexe Našice33:19Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj
21.09.2013.Tatran Prešov37:26Vojvodina-
21.09.2013.Partizan26:23Lovćen Cetinje-
28.09.2013. 19:00Meškov Brest23:27Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
14.12.2013. 17:45Metalurg Skoplje27:27PPD ZagrebIzvještaj

4. kolo

28.09.2013. 19:00Nexe Našice22:29VojvodinaIzvještaj
29.09.2013. 18:00PPD Zagreb36:24PartizanIzvještaj
01.10.2013. 18:00Borac Banja Luka22:26Metalurg Skoplje-
02.10.2013. 17:45Vardar Skoplje34:37Tatran Prešov-
13.12.2013. 18:00Lovćen Cetinje24:30Meškov BrestIzvještaj

5. kolo

05.10.2013. 17:45Metalurg Skoplje24:24Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
05.10.2013. 18:00Partizan20:22Borac Banja Luka-
05.10.2013. 18:00Tatran Prešov32:29Lovćen Cetinje-
05.10.2013. 18:00Vojvodina21:30Vardar Skoplje-
06.10.2013. 15:00Meškov Brest21:19PPD ZagrebIzvještaj

6. kolo

08.10.2013.Vardar Skoplje29:27Nexe Našice-
08.10.2013.Vojvodina30:23Lovćen Cetinje-
12.10.2013.Metalurg Skoplje26:21Partizan-
15.10.2013. 18:00PPD Zagreb42:34Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
10.12.2013. 18:00Borac Banja Luka24:32Meškov BrestIzvještaj

7. kolo

10.10.2013.Tatran Prešov41:21Borac Banja Luka-
16.10.2013.Vardar Skoplje36:19Lovćen Cetinje-
23.10.2013. 19:30Vojvodina27:29PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
24.10.2013. 17:00Partizan25:30Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
18.02.2014. 18:00Meškov Brest27:24Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj

8. kolo

25.10.2013. 20:15Metalurg Skoplje23:32Tatran Prešov-
26.10.2013. 18:00Borac Banja Luka28:27Vojvodina-
27.10.2013. 17:30PPD Zagreb30:29Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
27.10.2013. 19:00Nexe Našice26:26Lovćen CetinjeIzvještaj
04.12.2013.Partizan23:27Meškov BrestIzvještaj

9. kolo

08.11.2013. 17:45Vardar Skoplje28:24Borac Banja Luka-
08.11.2013. 18:00Lovćen Cetinje34:35PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
09.11.2013. 17:00Meškov Brest26:20Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
09.11.2013. 18:00Tatran Prešov46:19Partizan-
09.11.2013. 18:00Vojvodina24:30Metalurg Skoplje-

10. kolo

13.11.2013. 18:00Tatran Prešov31:22Meškov BrestIzvještaj
15.11.2013. 18:00Lovćen Cetinje27:23Borac Banja Luka-
16.11.2013. 18:00Vojvodina21:20Partizan-
17.11.2013. 19:00Nexe Našice27:31PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
17.12.2013. 17:45Vardar Skoplje21:22Metalurg Skoplje-

11. kolo

19.11.2013. 17:45Metalurg Skoplje19:19Lovćen Cetinje-
20.11.2013. 18:00Partizan27:28Vardar Skoplje-
20.11.2013. 18:00Tatran Prešov43:37Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
26.11.2013. 20:00Borac Banja Luka24:25PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
29.01.2014. 18:00Meškov Brest32:23VojvodinaIzvještaj

12. kolo

29.11.2013.Lovćen Cetinje31:28Partizan-
07.12.2013. 17:30PPD Zagreb25:30Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj
07.12.2013. 17:45Vardar Skoplje29:24Meškov BrestIzvještaj
08.12.2013. 18:00Borac Banja Luka31:27Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
08.12.2013. 19:30Vojvodina24:25Tatran Prešov-

13. kolo

04.02.2014. 17:45Metalurg Skoplje36:18Borac Banja Luka-
08.02.2014. 16:00Meškov Brest34:28Lovćen Cetinje-
08.02.2014. 18:00Vojvodina28:24Nexe Našice-
12.02.2014. 18:00Partizan30:31PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
19.02.2014. 18:00Tatran Prešov27:29Vardar Skoplje-

14. kolo

13.02.2014. 18:00Lovćen Cetinje22:39Tatran Prešov-
15.02.2014. 20:00Borac Banja Luka26:21Partizan-
25.02.2014. 17:45Vardar Skoplje23:25Vojvodina-
25.02.2014. 18:00PPD Zagreb26:20Meškov BrestIzvještaj
27.02.2014. 19:00Nexe Našice27:23Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj

15. kolo

28.02.2014. 18:00Lovćen Cetinje25:28Vojvodina-
01.03.2014. 17:00Nexe Našice32:25Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
01.03.2014. 18:00Partizan23:22Metalurg Skoplje-
01.03.2014. 18:00Tatran Prešov31:28PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
02.03.2014. 16:00Meškov Brest31:27Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj

16. kolo

06.03.2014. 18:00Lovćen Cetinje23:41Vardar Skoplje-
09.03.2014. 17:00Nexe Našice29:18PartizanIzvještaj
09.03.2014. 17:45Metalurg Skoplje25:26Meškov BrestIzvještaj
09.03.2014. 18:00Borac Banja Luka27:29Tatran Prešov-
09.03.2014. 19:15PPD Zagreb40:29VojvodinaIzvještaj

17. kolo

12.03.2014. 18:00Tatran Prešov27:20Metalurg Skoplje-
14.03.2014. 18:00Lovćen Cetinje24:33Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
15.03.2014. 17:45Vardar Skoplje33:24PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
18.03.2014. 19:00Meškov Brest33:28PartizanIzvještaj
18.03.2014. 19:30Vojvodina22:26Borac Banja Luka-

18. kolo

03.12.2013. 18:00PPD Zagreb38:27Lovćen CetinjeIzvještaj
04.03.2014. 17:45Metalurg Skoplje29:27Vojvodina-
11.03.2014. 19:00Nexe Našice29:29Meškov BrestIzvještaj
11.03.2014. 20:00Borac Banja Luka20:26Vardar Skoplje-
24.03.2014. 18:00Partizan28:32Tatran Prešov-

Regionalna liga - Final Four

Polufinale

11.04.2014.PPD Zagreb22:30Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
11.04.2014.Tatran Prešov30:31Meškov BrestIzvještaj

Finale

13.04.2014. 18:30Vardar Skoplje29:27Meškov BrestIzvještaj

Za 3. mjesto

13.04.2014. 16:00Tatran Prešov28:36PPD ZagrebIzvještaj