Statistika

SEHA GSS liga

1. kolo

31.08.2014. 17:00Meškov Brest31:27Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj
02.09.2014. 18:00Tatran Prešov29:32Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
06.09.2014. 19:00Nexe Našice19:35PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
06.09.2014. 20:15Vardar Skoplje27:21Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj
10.09.2014. 17:00Radnički Kragujevac24:24VojvodinaIzvještaj

2. kolo

27.08.2014. 19:30Vojvodina19:32Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
10.09.2014. 18:00Borac Banja Luka22:31Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
11.09.2014. 17:00Meškov Brest29:26Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
12.09.2014. 18:00PPD Zagreb21:25Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
13.09.2014. 20:15Metalurg Skoplje35:22Radnički KragujevacIzvještaj

3. kolo

19.09.2014. 18:00Radnički Kragujevac29:27Borac Banja Luka-
20.09.2014. 17:00Telekom Veszprem33:21Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj
20.09.2014. 17:00Meškov Brest28:29PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
20.09.2014. 17:00Tatran Prešov36:30VojvodinaIzvještaj
21.09.2014. 20:15Vardar Skoplje32:21Nexe NašiceIzvještaj

4. kolo

30.08.2014. 20:15Metalurg Skoplje34:28Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
05.09.2014. 17:00Borac Banja Luka29:33Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
24.09.2014.PPD Zagreb29:24VojvodinaIzvještaj
27.09.2014.Nexe Našice29:23Radnički KragujevacIzvještaj
08.11.2014.Meškov Brest30:22Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj

5. kolo

16.09.2014. 17:00Telekom Veszprem36:18Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
27.09.2014.Tatran Prešov42:20Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj
30.09.2014. 20:15Vardar Skoplje32:29PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
01.10.2014.Meškov Brest29:28Radnički KragujevacIzvještaj
22.10.2014.Vojvodina22:25Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj

6. kolo

04.10.2014.Nexe Našice26:27Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
08.10.2014.Borac Banja Luka25:25VojvodinaIzvještaj
22.10.2014.Vardar Skoplje39:33Radnički KragujevacIzvještaj
05.11.2014.Telekom Veszprem31:26Meškov BrestIzvještaj
05.11.2014.PPD Zagreb10:0Metalurg Skoplje-

7. kolo

13.09.2014. 17:00Telekom Veszprem31:23Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
25.10.2014.Vojvodina26:26Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
25.10.2014.Metalurg Skoplje24:17Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj
25.10.2014. 18:00PPD Zagreb27:18Radnički KragujevacIzvještaj
18.12.2014. 18:00Tatran Prešov26:22Meškov BrestIzvještaj

8. kolo

15.10.2014.Meškov Brest33:22VojvodinaIzvještaj
24.10.2014.Vardar Skoplje32:26Tatran Prešov-
07.11.2014.Borac Banja Luka24:30PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
08.11.2014.Radnički Kragujevac24:28Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
01.02.2015.Metalurg Skoplje23:21Nexe NašiceIzvještaj

9. kolo

31.08.2014. 18:00Vojvodina21:26Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
22.10.2014. 18:00Telekom Veszprem27:22PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
15.11.2014.Nexe Našice25:21Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj
15.11.2014. 18:00Tatran Prešov43:28Radnički KragujevacIzvještaj
01.03.2015.Meškov Brest25:23Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj

10. kolo

11.11.2014. 18:00PPD Zagreb32:29Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
07.12.2014. 18:00Vojvodina31:23Radnički KragujevacIzvještaj
09.12.2014. 18:00Telekom Veszprem37:25Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
10.12.2014. 20:00Borac Banja Luka31:36Meškov BrestIzvještaj
10.12.2014. 20:15Metalurg Skoplje20:26Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj

11. kolo

13.12.2014. 18:00Tatran Prešov24:23PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
13.12.2014. 19:00Nexe Našice25:28Meškov BrestIzvještaj
13.12.2014. 20:15Vardar Skoplje31:26Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj
17.12.2014. 19:00Radnički Kragujevac29:24Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj
18.12.2014. 17:00Telekom Veszprem31:26VojvodinaIzvještaj

12. kolo

18.10.2014.Borac Banja Luka34:32Radnički Kragujevac-
08.11.2014. 19:30Vojvodina25:29Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
14.12.2014. 20:15Metalurg Skoplje22:27Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
16.12.2014. 18:00PPD Zagreb21:24Meškov BrestIzvještaj
17.12.2014. 19:00Nexe Našice27:30Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj

13. kolo

03.12.2014. 19:00Radnički Kragujevac29:30Nexe Našice-
03.12.2014. 19:30Vojvodina23:28PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
04.02.2015.Vardar Skoplje28:25Meškov BrestIzvještaj
04.02.2015.Tatran Prešov31:22Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj
09.02.2015.Telekom Veszprem32:18Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj

14. kolo

07.02.2015.Radnički Kragujevac26:33Meškov BrestIzvještaj
07.02.2015.Nexe Našice21:37Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
07.02.2015.Metalurg Skoplje26:26VojvodinaIzvještaj
07.02.2015. 20:15PPD Zagreb25:22Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
13.02.2015.Borac Banja Luka37:30Tatran PrešovIzvještaj

15. kolo

24.02.2015. 18:00Metalurg Skoplje20:23PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
25.02.2015.Tatran Prešov32:25Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
25.02.2015.Meškov Brest17:29Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
25.02.2015.Vojvodina27:24Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj
26.02.2015.Radnički Kragujevac29:38Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj

16. kolo

18.02.2015.Nexe Našice28:23VojvodinaIzvještaj
07.03.2015.Meškov Brest30:24Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
07.03.2015.Borac Banja Luka27:21Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj
07.03.2015.Vardar Skoplje28:21Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
07.03.2015. 18:00Radnički Kragujevac29:45PPD ZagrebIzvještaj

17. kolo

04.02.2015.Telekom Veszprem40:24Radnički KragujevacIzvještaj
28.02.2015.Tatran Prešov29:34Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
03.03.2015. 18:00PPD Zagreb30:25Borac Banja LukaIzvještaj
04.03.2015.Nexe Našice25:19Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj
11.03.2015.Vojvodina24:35Meškov BrestIzvještaj

18. kolo

09.02.2015.Vardar Skoplje30:26VojvodinaIzvještaj
01.03.2015. 19:00PPD Zagreb21:24Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
14.03.2015.Radnički Kragujevac22:33Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
15.03.2015.Metalurg Skoplje17:26Meškov BrestIzvještaj
18.03.2015.Borac Banja Luka30:28Nexe NašiceIzvještaj

Final Tournament - Final Four

Četvrtfinale

25.03.2015. 17:45Meškov Brest28:24Nexe NašiceIzvještaj
25.03.2015. 20:15PPD Zagreb33:26Tatran PrešovIzvještaj

Polufinale

27.03.2015. 17:45Vardar Skoplje32:28Meškov BrestIzvještaj
27.03.2015. 20:15Telekom Veszprem25:24PPD ZagrebIzvještaj

Finale

29.03.2015. 18:00Telekom Veszprem32:21Meškov BrestIzvještaj

Za 3. mjesto

29.03.2015. 15:30Vardar Skoplje23:26PPD ZagrebIzvještaj