Statistika

FIBA Liga prvaka, skupina A

1. kolo

18.10.2016.AS Monaco65:47Fraport Skyliners-
18.10.2016.Ironi Nahariya70:83Banvit-
18.10.2016.Bakken Bears57:75ČEZ Nymburk-
18.10.2016.Helios Suns54:62Aris-

2. kolo

26.10.2016.ČEZ Nymburk-:-Ironi Nahariya-
26.10.2016.AS Monaco-:-Helios Suns-
26.10.2016.Fraport Skyliners-:-Banvit-
26.10.2016.Aris-:-Bakken Bears-

FIBA Liga prvaka, skupina B

1. kolo

19.10.2016.Le Mans Sarthe68:49Umana Reyer Venezia-
19.10.2016.Kataja Basket64:72Maccabi Rand Media Rishon-
19.10.2016.CSM CSU Oradea56:69Pinar Karšiyaka-
19.10.2016.Khimik77:80Avtodor Saratov-

2. kolo

25.10.2016.Le Mans Sarthe68:49Khimik-
25.10.2016.Umana Reyer Venezia75:61Pinar Karšiyaka-
25.10.2016.Maccabi Rand Media Rishon69:56CSM CSU Oradea-
26.10.2016.Avtodor Saratov-:-Kataja Basket-

FIBA Liga prvaka, skupina C

1. kolo

19.10.2016.Openjobmetis Varese83:82Asvel Basket-
19.10.2016.Ventspils76:77EWE Baskets Oldenburg-
19.10.2016.Rosa Radom93:85PAOK-
19.10.2016.Muratbey Usak Sportif65:67Neptunas-

2. kolo

25.10.2016.Ventspils74:53Rosa Radom-
25.10.2016.Neptunas94:60Openjobmetis Varese-
25.10.2016.EWE Baskets Oldenburg79:81Asvel Basket-
25.10.2016.PAOK59:52Muratbey Usak Sportif-

FIBA Liga prvaka, skupina D

1. kolo

18.10.2016.Mega Bemax70:84Sidigas Avellino-
18.10.2016.Juventus Utena91:84Strasbourg-
18.10.2016. 18:30Cibona57:85Iberostar TenerifeIzvještaj
19.10.2016.Mornar74:72Telenet Oostende-

2. kolo

25.10.2016. 20:00Mega Bemax81:79CibonaIzvještaj
26.10.2016.Iberostar Tenerife103:57Mornar-
26.10.2016.Sidigas Avellino72:69Strasbourg-
26.10.2016.Telenet Oostende59:69Juventus Utena-

3. kolo

02.11.2016.Cibona83:84Sidigas Avellino-
02.11.2016.Juventus Utena71:93Iberostar Tenerife-
02.11.2016.Mornar87:85Mega Bemax-
02.11.2016.Strasbourg74:64Telenet Oostende-

4. kolo

09.11.2016. 20:00Sidigas Avellino72:77Telenet Oostende-
09.11.2016. 20:00Mega Bemax77:79Juventus Utena-
09.11.2016. 20:00Iberostar Tenerife66:70 *Strasbourg-
09.11.2016. 20:00Cibona90:72MornarIzvještaj

5. kolo

15.11.2016. 18:00Juventus Utena104:82CibonaIzvještaj
15.11.2016. 18:00Mornar67:76Sidigas Avellino-
16.11.2016. 18:00Telenet Oostende-:-Iberostar Tenerife-
16.11.2016. 18:00Strasbourg-:-Mega Bemax-

FIBA Liga prvaka, skupina E

1. kolo

18.10.2016.AEK92:49Szolnoki Olaj-
18.10.2016.Proximus Spirou75:92Bešiktaš Sompo Japan-
18.10.2016.Banco di Sardegna Sassari74:70Stelmet Zielona Gora-
19.10.2016.MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg64:65Partizan NIS-

2. kolo

25.10.2016.Proximus Spirou58:80AEK-
26.10.2016.Bešiktaš Sompo Japan-:-Partizan NIS-
26.10.2016.Szolnoki Olaj-:-Banco di Sardegna Sassari-
26.10.2016.Stelmet Zielona Gora-:-MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg-