Statistika

1. kolo

23.08.2017.Zagora4:2NedeljanecIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Fruškogorac0:10VaraždinIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Virovitica6:7 **VrbovecIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Križevci2:4 *Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Straža1:3 *NedelišćeIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Garić0:5SesveteIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Bedem4:1 *MeđimurjeIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Lekenik0:6OriolikIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Gorica8:0MoslavinaIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Rudeš2:0DragovoljacIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Nehaj3:2 *BatrinaIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Croatia Zmijavci7:1FEŠKIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Crikvenica2:3 *BjelovarIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Slavonija2:1Mladost FažanaIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Novigrad3:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
23.08.2017.Borac Imbriovec4:3 *KarlovacIzvještaj

1/16 finala

19.09.2017. 15:30Slavonija1:2ZadarIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Bjelovar2:3ZagrebIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Croatia Đakovo0:4Istra 1961Izvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Croatia Zmijavci0:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Novigrad5:1ZelinaIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Oriolik0:3HajdukIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Sesvete3:0SplitIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Vrbovec1:3RijekaIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Zagora0:3ŠibenikIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Borac Imbriovec0:6DinamoIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Nedelišće0:6Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Nehaj0:6OsijekIzvještaj
20.09.2017. 15:30Bedem0:3LokomotivaIzvještaj
04.10.2017. 14:00Rudeš6:4 **Vinogradar-
04.10.2017. 14:00Gorica3:0GOŠK Dubrovnik-
18.10.2017. 18:00Varaždin1:2CibaliaIzvještaj

Osmina finala

24.10.2017. 14:00Rudeš2:0 *Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
25.10.2017. 14:00Zagreb0:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
25.10.2017. 15:30Zadar0:4OsijekIzvještaj
25.10.2017. 17:00Inter-Zaprešić2:1 *SesveteIzvještaj
25.10.2017. 18:00Šibenik0:1HajdukIzvještaj
31.10.2017. 13:30Novigrad2:3 **DinamoIzvještaj
07.11.2017. 14:00Cibalia2:3Istra 1961Izvještaj
14.11.2017. 13:00Gorica0:3RijekaIzvještaj

Četvrtfinale

29.11.2017. 15:00Dinamo4:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
29.11.2017. 18:00Osijek1:3HajdukIzvještaj
30.11.2017. 16:00Rudeš1:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
13.12.2017. 17:00Inter-Zaprešić1:2RijekaIzvještaj

Polufinale

13.03.2018. 17:30Lokomotiva3:5 **HajdukIzvještaj
04.04.2018. 17:30Dinamo3:0RijekaIzvještaj

Finale

23.05.2018. 19:00Dinamo1:0HajdukIzvještaj