Statistika

Eurokup, skupina A

1. kolo

11.10.2017. 19:45Cedevita83:86Fiat TorinoIzvještaj
11.10.2017. 20:00MoraBanc Andorra68:76Uniks KazanIzvještaj
11.10.2017. 20:45Paris Levallois64:69Darussafaka BasketbolIzvještaj

2. kolo

17.10.2017.Fiat Torino92:86MoraBanc AndorraIzvještaj
18.10.2017.Darussafaka Basketbol85:83CedevitaIzvještaj
18.10.2017.Uniks Kazan76:68Paris Levallois-

3. kolo

25.10.2017. 19:00Paris Levallois73:79Fiat Torino-
25.10.2017. 19:15Darussafaka Basketbol78:69Uniks Kazan-
25.10.2017. 20:30Cedevita91:73MoraBanc AndorraIzvještaj

4. kolo

31.10.2017. 20:00MoraBanc Andorra79:61Paris LevalloisIzvještaj
01.11.2017. 20:15Cedevita94:74Uniks KazanIzvještaj
01.11.2017. 20:30Fiat Torino60:89Darussafaka Basketbol-

5. kolo

07.11.2017. 18:15Darussafaka Basketbol85:77MoraBanc AndorraIzvještaj
08.11.2017.Paris Levallois91:81Cedevita-
08.11.2017.Uniks Kazan101:93Fiat Torino-

6. kolo

15.11.2017. 16:45Uniks Kazan89:80MoraBanc Andorra-
15.11.2017. 18:15Darussafaka Basketbol100:67Paris Levallois-
15.11.2017. 20:30Fiat Torino65:87CedevitaIzvještaj

7. kolo

06.12.2017.Cedevita89:83Darussafaka Basketbol-
06.12.2017.Paris Levallois67:77Uniks Kazan-
06.12.2017.MoraBanc Andorra83:77Fiat Torino-

8. kolo

13.12.2017. 16:45Uniks Kazan75:79Darussafaka BasketbolIzvještaj
13.12.2017. 20:00MoraBanc Andorra78:71CedevitaIzvještaj
13.12.2017. 20:30Fiat Torino92:86Paris LevalloisIzvještaj

9. kolo

20.12.2017. 17:00Uniks Kazan78:61CedevitaIzvještaj
20.12.2017. 18:15Darussafaka Basketbol75:77Fiat TorinoIzvještaj
20.12.2017. 20:45Paris Levallois99:92MoraBanc AndorraIzvještaj

10. kolo

26.12.2017. 18:00Fiat Torino72:79Uniks KazanIzvještaj
27.12.2017. 19:45Cedevita94:79Paris LevalloisIzvještaj
27.12.2017. 20:00MoraBanc Andorra68:69Darussafaka BasketbolIzvještaj

Eurokup, skupina B

1. kolo

17.10.2017.Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem81:86Budućnost VOLIIzvještaj
18.10.2017.Bayern93:57Lietkabelis-
18.10.2017.Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia74:71Galatasaray Odeabank-

2. kolo

11.10.2017. 17:00Lietkabelis86:72Hapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemIzvještaj
11.10.2017. 18:00Budućnost VOLI82:74Grissin Bon Reggio EmiliaIzvještaj
11.10.2017. 19:00Galatasaray Odeabank69:86BayernIzvještaj

3. kolo

25.10.2017. 18:00Lietkabelis75:82Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-
25.10.2017. 18:30Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem83:91Bayern-
25.10.2017. 19:00Budućnost VOLI87:78Galatasaray Odeabank-

4. kolo

01.11.2017. 18:00Galatasaray Odeabank73:78Lietkabelis-
01.11.2017. 19:00Budućnost VOLI60:76Bayern-
01.11.2017. 20:30Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia61:63Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem-

5. kolo

07.11.2017. 17:15Lietkabelis86:79Budućnost VOLIIzvještaj
08.11.2017.Bayern83:58Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-
08.11.2017.Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem81:91Galatasaray Odeabank-

6. kolo

15.11.2017. 19:15Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem93:81Lietkabelis-
15.11.2017. 20:30Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia77:71Budućnost VOLI-
15.11.2017. 20:30Bayern86:78Galatasaray Odeabank-

7. kolo

06.12.2017.Lietkabelis87:88Bayern-
06.12.2017.Budućnost VOLI92:75Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem-
06.12.2017.Galatasaray Odeabank82:72Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-

8. kolo

12.12.2017. 18:00Galatasaray Odeabank82:61Budućnost VOLIIzvještaj
13.12.2017. 20:30Bayern111:85Hapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemIzvještaj
13.12.2017. 20:30Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia82:85 *LietkabelisIzvještaj

9. kolo

19.12.2017. 18:00Lietkabelis77:84Galatasaray OdeabankIzvještaj
19.12.2017. 19:30Bayern85:82Budućnost VOLIIzvještaj
20.12.2017. 18:30Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem66:79Grissin Bon Reggio EmiliaIzvještaj

10. kolo

27.12.2017. 18:00Galatasaray Odeabank87:68Hapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemIzvještaj
27.12.2017. 19:00Budućnost VOLI76:62LietkabelisIzvještaj
27.12.2017. 20:30Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia90:82BayernIzvještaj

Eurokup, skupina C

1. kolo

11.10.2017. 18:00Lietuvos Rytas83:93Dominion Bilbao BasketIzvještaj
11.10.2017. 19:00Limoges61:63Lokomotiv KubanIzvještaj
11.10.2017. 20:00Alba Berlin111:85Partizan NISIzvještaj

2. kolo

18.10.2017.Lokomotiv Kuban75:59Alba Berlin-
18.10.2017.Dominion Bilbao Basket91:98Limoges-
18.10.2017.Partizan NIS80:91Lietuvos Rytas-

3. kolo

24.10.2017. 18:00Lietuvos Rytas85:93 *Lokomotiv Kuban-
24.10.2017. 20:30Dominion Bilbao Basket92:96Partizan NIS-
24.10.2017. 20:30Limoges65:73Alba Berlin-

4. kolo

31.10.2017. 20:30Limoges92:83Partizan NISIzvještaj
01.11.2017. 18:00Lokomotiv Kuban102:86Dominion Bilbao Basket-
01.11.2017. 20:00Alba Berlin93:86Lietuvos Rytas-

5. kolo

07.11.2017. 19:00Lietuvos Rytas92:76LimogesIzvještaj
08.11.2017.Dominion Bilbao Basket86:94Alba Berlin-
08.11.2017.Partizan NIS83:93Lokomotiv Kuban-

6. kolo

14.11.2017. 20:00Partizan NIS80:96Alba Berlin-
15.11.2017. 18:30Lokomotiv Kuban81:55Limoges-
15.11.2017. 20:30Dominion Bilbao Basket79:96Lietuvos Rytas-

7. kolo

05.12.2017.Alba Berlin84:89Lokomotiv Kuban-
05.12.2017.Lietuvos Rytas93:75Partizan NIS-
05.12.2017.Limoges86:74Dominion Bilbao Basket-

8. kolo

12.12.2017. 20:00Alba Berlin78:84LimogesIzvještaj
13.12.2017. 18:30Lokomotiv Kuban77:68Lietuvos RytasIzvještaj
13.12.2017. 20:45Partizan NIS67:83Dominion Bilbao BasketIzvještaj

9. kolo

19.12.2017.Partizan NIS98:101LimogesIzvještaj
20.12.2017. 18:00Lietuvos Rytas94:73Alba BerlinIzvještaj
20.12.2017. 20:30Dominion Bilbao Basket69:91Lokomotiv KubanIzvještaj

10. kolo

26.12.2017. 19:00Limoges69:71Lietuvos RytasIzvještaj
27.12.2017. 18:00Lokomotiv Kuban99:64Partizan NISIzvještaj
27.12.2017. 20:00Alba Berlin86:68Dominion Bilbao BasketIzvještaj

Eurokup, skupina D

1. kolo

10.10.2017. 19:30Ratiopharm Ulm83:73Tofaş S.K.Izvještaj
11.10.2017. 20:45Dolomiti Energia Trentino85:75Asvel BasketIzvještaj
11.10.2017. 21:30Herbalife Gran Canaria97:87Zenit St. PeterburgIzvještaj

2. kolo

17.10.2017.Tofaş S.K.98:94Herbalife Gran CanariaIzvještaj
17.10.2017.Asvel Basket108:77Ratiopharm UlmIzvještaj
18.10.2017.Zenit St. Peterburg81:70Dolomiti Energia Trentino-

3. kolo

25.10.2017. 19:30Ratiopharm Ulm97:87Herbalife Gran Canaria-
25.10.2017. 20:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino88:91Tofaş S.K.-
25.10.2017. 20:45Asvel Basket88:85Zenit St. Peterburg-

4. kolo

01.11.2017. 18:00Tofaş S.K.82:81Asvel Basket-
01.11.2017. 19:30Ratiopharm Ulm93:95Zenit St. Peterburg-
01.11.2017. 21:30Herbalife Gran Canaria85:76Dolomiti Energia Trentino-

5. kolo

08.11.2017.Asvel Basket68:84Herbalife Gran Canaria-
08.11.2017.Dolomiti Energia Trentino77:66Ratiopharm Ulm-
08.11.2017.Zenit St. Peterburg84:82Tofaş S.K.-

6. kolo

14.11.2017. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg90:85Herbalife Gran Canaria-
14.11.2017. 20:30Asvel Basket79:67Dolomiti Energia Trentino-
15.11.2017. 18:00Tofaş S.K.100:84Ratiopharm Ulm-

7. kolo

06.12.2017.Herbalife Gran Canaria92:71Tofaş S.K.-
06.12.2017.Ratiopharm Ulm84:94Asvel Basket-
06.12.2017.Dolomiti Energia Trentino103:81Zenit St. Peterburg-

8. kolo

12.12.2017. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg89:92Asvel BasketIzvještaj
13.12.2017. 18:00Tofaş S.K.79:91Dolomiti Energia TrentinoIzvještaj
13.12.2017. 21:30Herbalife Gran Canaria97:84Ratiopharm UlmIzvještaj

9. kolo

19.12.2017. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg90:78Ratiopharm UlmIzvještaj
20.12.2017. 20:00Asvel Basket84:74Tofaş S.K.Izvještaj
20.12.2017. 20:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino79:76Herbalife Gran CanariaIzvještaj

10. kolo

26.12.2017. 18:00Tofaş S.K.76:80Zenit St. PeterburgIzvještaj
27.12.2017. 19:30Ratiopharm Ulm84:94Dolomiti Energia TrentinoIzvještaj
27.12.2017. 21:30Herbalife Gran Canaria128:129Asvel BasketIzvještaj