Statistika

1. kolo

27.07.2018. 20:00Dinamo1:1RudešIzvještaj
28.07.2018. 18:30Lokomotiva4:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
28.07.2018. 21:00Rijeka2:0GoricaIzvještaj
29.07.2018. 18:30Istra 19611:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
29.07.2018. 21:00Osijek4:1HajdukIzvještaj

2. kolo

03.08.2018. 18:30Rijeka4:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
03.08.2018. 21:00Dinamo3:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
04.08.2018. 17:30Gorica3:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
05.08.2018. 18:30Osijek3:2RudešIzvještaj
05.08.2018. 21:00Hajduk1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj

3. kolo

10.08.2018. 20:00Dinamo2:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
11.08.2018. 17:30Gorica2:3Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
11.08.2018. 21:00Lokomotiva1:0RudešIzvještaj
12.08.2018. 18:30Osijek3:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
12.08.2018. 21:00Rijeka1:1HajdukIzvještaj

4. kolo

17.08.2018. 20:00Dinamo2:1OsijekIzvještaj
18.08.2018. 21:00Istra 19611:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
19.08.2018. 18:30Rudeš1:2RijekaIzvještaj
19.08.2018. 21:00Hajduk0:2GoricaIzvještaj
08.09.2018. 17:30Slaven Belupo2:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj

5. kolo

24.08.2018. 20:00Osijek1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
25.08.2018. 17:30Gorica2:0RudešIzvještaj
25.08.2018. 21:00Dinamo1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
26.08.2018. 18:30Inter-Zaprešić2:2HajdukIzvještaj
26.08.2018. 21:00Rijeka3:3Istra 1961Izvještaj

6. kolo

31.08.2018. 20:00Inter-Zaprešić3:0RudešIzvještaj
01.09.2018. 18:30Slaven Belupo1:1HajdukIzvještaj
01.09.2018. 21:00Osijek2:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
02.09.2018. 18:30Istra 19610:2GoricaIzvještaj
02.09.2018. 21:00Dinamo1:1RijekaIzvještaj

7. kolo

14.09.2018. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić1:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
15.09.2018. 16:30Gorica0:1DinamoIzvještaj
15.09.2018. 19:00Hajduk3:1RudešIzvještaj
16.09.2018. 16:30Slaven Belupo2:5LokomotivaIzvještaj
16.09.2018. 19:00Rijeka1:1OsijekIzvještaj

8. kolo

21.09.2018. 18:00Slaven Belupo1:1RudešIzvještaj
22.09.2018. 16:30Osijek0:1GoricaIzvještaj
22.09.2018. 19:00Lokomotiva2:0RijekaIzvještaj
23.09.2018. 16:30Dinamo5:3Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
23.09.2018. 19:00Istra 19612:4HajdukIzvještaj

9. kolo

29.09.2018. 16:30Hajduk0:0DinamoIzvještaj
29.09.2018. 19:00Inter-Zaprešić0:3OsijekIzvještaj
30.09.2018. 16:00Gorica0:3LokomotivaIzvještaj
30.09.2018. 19:00Rijeka0:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
01.10.2018. 18:00Rudeš0:3Istra 1961Izvještaj

10. kolo

05.10.2018. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić2:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
06.10.2018. 15:00Gorica2:1RijekaIzvještaj
06.10.2018. 19:00Slaven Belupo3:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
07.10.2018. 16:30Rudeš0:3DinamoIzvještaj
07.10.2018. 19:00Hajduk0:2OsijekIzvještaj

11. kolo

19.10.2018. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić1:2RijekaIzvještaj
20.10.2018. 15:00Rudeš1:4OsijekIzvještaj
20.10.2018. 17:30Istra 19611:4DinamoIzvještaj
21.10.2018. 15:00Slaven Belupo0:1GoricaIzvještaj
21.10.2018. 17:30Lokomotiva2:0HajdukIzvještaj

12. kolo

26.10.2018. 18:00Rudeš0:4LokomotivaIzvještaj
27.10.2018. 15:00Inter-Zaprešić1:3GoricaIzvještaj
27.10.2018. 17:30Istra 19611:1OsijekIzvještaj
28.10.2018. 15:00Hajduk1:1RijekaIzvještaj
28.10.2018. 17:30Slaven Belupo0:2DinamoIzvještaj

13. kolo

03.11.2018. 15:00Lokomotiva1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
04.11.2018. 15:00Gorica1:1HajdukIzvještaj
04.11.2018. 17:30Osijek0:2DinamoIzvještaj
05.11.2018. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić0:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
05.11.2018. 20:00Rijeka5:1RudešIzvještaj

14. kolo

09.11.2018. 18:00Rudeš0:1GoricaIzvještaj
10.11.2018. 15:00Slaven Belupo0:2OsijekIzvještaj
10.11.2018. 17:30Hajduk3:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
11.11.2018. 15:00Istra 19611:2RijekaIzvještaj
11.11.2018. 17:30Lokomotiva0:1DinamoIzvještaj

15. kolo

23.11.2018. 18:00Rudeš0:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
24.11.2018. 15:00Rijeka1:0DinamoIzvještaj
24.11.2018. 17:30Gorica0:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
25.11.2018. 15:00Hajduk2:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
25.11.2018. 17:30Lokomotiva2:2OsijekIzvještaj

16. kolo

30.11.2018. 16:00Istra 19610:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
30.11.2018. 18:00Lokomotiva1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
01.12.2018. 15:00Osijek1:2RijekaIzvještaj
01.12.2018. 17:30Rudeš1:4HajdukIzvještaj
02.12.2018. 15:00Dinamo1:0GoricaIzvještaj

17. kolo

08.12.2018. 15:00Rijeka3:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
08.12.2018. 17:30Hajduk3:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
09.12.2018. 15:00Inter-Zaprešić0:2DinamoIzvještaj
09.12.2018. 17:30Gorica1:2OsijekIzvještaj
10.12.2018. 18:00Rudeš1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

18. kolo

14.12.2018. 18:00Lokomotiva2:2GoricaIzvještaj
16.12.2018. 13:00Osijek6:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
16.12.2018. 15:00Dinamo1:0HajdukIzvještaj
16.12.2018. 17:30Istra 19611:0RudešIzvještaj
30.01.2019. 17:00Slaven Belupo1:1RijekaIzvještaj

19. kolo

01.02.2019. 18:00Lokomotiva2:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
02.02.2019. 15:00Dinamo7:2RudešIzvještaj
02.02.2019. 17:30Istra 19611:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
03.02.2019.Osijek0:1HajdukIzvještaj
03.02.2019.Rijeka1:3GoricaIzvještaj

20. kolo

08.02.2019. 18:00Rudeš0:1OsijekIzvještaj
09.02.2019. 15:00Slaven Belupo2:0GoricaIzvještaj
09.02.2019. 17:30Dinamo1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
10.02.2019. 15:00Inter-Zaprešić0:3RijekaIzvještaj
10.02.2019. 17:30Hajduk2:1LokomotivaIzvještaj

21. kolo

15.02.2019. 18:00Lokomotiva0:0RudešIzvještaj
16.02.2019. 15:00Rijeka0:0HajdukIzvještaj
16.02.2019. 17:30Gorica2:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
17.02.2019. 15:00Osijek1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
17.02.2019. 17:30Dinamo3:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

22. kolo

22.02.2019. 18:00Rudeš2:4RijekaIzvještaj
23.02.2019. 15:00Slaven Belupo0:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
23.02.2019. 17:30Hajduk0:0GoricaIzvještaj
24.02.2019. 15:00Istra 19610:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
24.02.2019. 17:30Dinamo3:0OsijekIzvještaj

23. kolo

01.03.2019. 18:00Rijeka2:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
02.03.2019. 15:00Gorica3:1RudešIzvještaj
02.03.2019. 17:30Lokomotiva1:1DinamoIzvještaj
03.03.2019. 15:00Inter-Zaprešić1:3HajdukIzvještaj
03.03.2019. 17:30Osijek1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

24. kolo

08.03.2019. 18:00Rudeš2:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
09.03.2019. 15:00Slaven Belupo1:2HajdukIzvještaj
09.03.2019. 17:30Istra 19610:3GoricaIzvještaj
10.03.2019. 15:00Osijek1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
10.03.2019. 17:30Dinamo3:1RijekaIzvještaj

25. kolo

15.03.2019. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić3:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
16.03.2019. 15:00Lokomotiva3:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
16.03.2019. 17:30Hajduk3:0RudešIzvještaj
17.03.2019. 15:00Gorica1:2DinamoIzvještaj
17.03.2019. 17:30Rijeka3:1OsijekIzvještaj

26. kolo

28.03.2019. 18:00Slaven Belupo2:1RudešIzvještaj
29.03.2019. 16:30Osijek2:2GoricaIzvještaj
29.03.2019. 19:00Lokomotiva1:2RijekaIzvještaj
30.03.2019. 16:30Dinamo1:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
30.03.2019. 19:00Istra 19610:2HajdukIzvještaj

27. kolo

02.04.2019. 16:30Gorica0:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
02.04.2019. 19:00Rijeka2:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
03.04.2019. 16:30Inter-Zaprešić1:3OsijekIzvještaj
03.04.2019. 19:00Hajduk0:1DinamoIzvještaj
04.04.2019. 18:00Rudeš1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj

28. kolo

06.04.2019. 16:00Inter-Zaprešić3:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
06.04.2019. 19:00Gorica1:0RijekaIzvještaj
07.04.2019. 16:30Rudeš0:2DinamoIzvještaj
07.04.2019. 19:00Hajduk0:0OsijekIzvještaj
08.04.2019. 18:00Slaven Belupo3:3Istra 1961Izvještaj

29. kolo

12.04.2019. 18:00Osijek2:0RudešIzvještaj
13.04.2019. 16:30Istra 19610:4DinamoIzvještaj
13.04.2019. 19:00Rijeka7:0Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
14.04.2019. 16:30Gorica4:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
14.04.2019. 19:00Lokomotiva0:1HajdukIzvještaj

30. kolo

19.04.2019. 16:30Istra 19611:0OsijekIzvještaj
19.04.2019. 19:00Slaven Belupo0:1DinamoIzvještaj
20.04.2019. 14:30Rudeš1:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
20.04.2019. 16:30Inter-Zaprešić2:2GoricaIzvještaj
20.04.2019. 19:00Hajduk4:0RijekaIzvještaj

31. kolo

27.04.2019. 16:30Gorica3:0HajdukIzvještaj
27.04.2019. 19:00Osijek2:1DinamoIzvještaj
28.04.2019.Lokomotiva1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
28.04.2019. 16:30Inter-Zaprešić1:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
28.04.2019. 19:00Rijeka3:1RudešIzvještaj

32. kolo

03.05.2019. 18:00Rudeš1:1GoricaIzvještaj
04.05.2019. 16:30Hajduk3:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
04.05.2019. 19:00Istra 19610:7RijekaIzvještaj
05.05.2019. 16:30Slaven Belupo1:0OsijekIzvještaj
05.05.2019. 19:00Dinamo3:0LokomotivaIzvještaj

33. kolo

09.05.2019. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić0:3RudešIzvještaj
10.05.2019. 16:30Gorica4:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
10.05.2019. 19:00Hajduk2:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
11.05.2019. 16:30Lokomotiva0:4OsijekIzvještaj
11.05.2019. 19:00Rijeka0:0DinamoIzvještaj

34. kolo

14.05.2019. 16:30Istra 19610:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
14.05.2019. 19:00Rudeš1:4HajdukIzvještaj
15.05.2019. 16:00Slaven Belupo1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
15.05.2019. 18:00Dinamo3:1GoricaIzvještaj
15.05.2019. 20:00Osijek2:1RijekaIzvještaj

35. kolo

18.05.2019. 16:30Inter-Zaprešić2:3DinamoIzvještaj
18.05.2019. 19:00Rijeka1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
19.05.2019. 16:30Hajduk4:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
19.05.2019. 19:00Gorica1:0OsijekIzvještaj
20.05.2019. 18:00Rudeš0:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

36. kolo

24.05.2019. 18:00Istra 19612:0RudešIzvještaj
25.05.2019. 20:00Slaven Belupo1:1RijekaIzvještaj
26.05.2019. 19:00Osijek3:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
26.05.2019. 19:00Dinamo3:1HajdukIzvještaj
26.05.2019. 19:00Lokomotiva2:3GoricaIzvještaj