Statistika

1. kolo

27.09.2018.Barcelona Lassa98:78Herbalife Gran CanariaIzvještaj
28.09.2018. 19:15MoraBanc Andorra78:76UCAM MurciaIzvještaj
28.09.2018. 21:30Unicaja Málaga86:73ValenciaIzvještaj
29.09.2018. 18:15KIROLBET Baskonia99:76Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
29.09.2018. 20:30Monbus Obradoiro91:81San Pablo Burgos-
30.09.2018. 12:30Movistar Estudiantes77:79BAXI ManresaIzvještaj
30.09.2018. 12:30Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket60:76Montakit FuenlabradaIzvještaj
30.09.2018. 19:15Real Madrid88:73Iberostar TenerifeIzvještaj
24.10.2018. 20:30Cafes Candelas Breogan69:76Divina Seguros Joventut-

2. kolo

03.10.2018. 20:45San Pablo Burgos82:79KIROLBET Baskonia-
03.10.2018. 20:45Tecnyconta Zaragoza76:73Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
04.10.2018. 20:45Montakit Fuenlabrada79:93Unicaja Málaga-
04.10.2018. 20:45BAXI Manresa78:88Barcelona Lassa-
04.10.2018. 21:30Herbalife Gran Canaria92:93 *Monbus Obradoiro-
04.10.2018. 21:30Iberostar Tenerife90:78Cafes Candelas Breogan-
05.10.2018. 21:00Valencia70:88Real MadridIzvještaj
05.10.2018. 21:00Divina Seguros Joventut65:75MoraBanc AndorraIzvještaj
03.01.2019. 20:30UCAM Murcia73:88Movistar Estudiantes-

3. kolo

06.10.2018. 18:15San Pablo Burgos79:93Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
06.10.2018. 20:30Iberostar Tenerife78:52Monbus Obradoiro-
07.10.2018. 12:30KIROLBET Baskonia85:66Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
07.10.2018. 12:30Movistar Estudiantes77:75Montakit Fuenlabrada-
07.10.2018. 12:30BAXI Manresa66:67Divina Seguros Joventut-
07.10.2018. 13:00Herbalife Gran Canaria96:72Cafes Candelas Breogan-
07.10.2018. 17:00Barcelona Lassa67:63MoraBanc Andorra-
07.10.2018. 17:00UCAM Murcia61:68Valencia-
07.10.2018. 19:30Real Madrid89:82Unicaja Málaga-

4. kolo

13.10.2018. 18:15MoraBanc Andorra77:82BAXI Manresa-
13.10.2018. 20:30Barcelona Lassa99:55Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
13.10.2018. 20:30Cafes Candelas Breogan86:79Movistar Estudiantes-
14.10.2018. 12:30UCAM Murcia72:62San Pablo Burgos-
14.10.2018. 12:30Real Madrid92:69Divina Seguros Joventut-
14.10.2018. 17:00Montakit Fuenlabrada60:110KIROLBET Baskonia-
14.10.2018. 17:00Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket73:79 *Iberostar Tenerife-
14.10.2018. 17:00Monbus Obradoiro78:81Valencia-
14.10.2018. 19:15Unicaja Málaga89:76Herbalife Gran Canaria-

5. kolo

20.10.2018. 18:00San Pablo Burgos92:76Cafes Candelas Breogan-
20.10.2018. 18:15Herbalife Gran Canaria106:80MoraBanc Andorra-
20.10.2018. 20:30BAXI Manresa87:96Unicaja Málaga-
20.10.2018. 20:30Iberostar Tenerife73:81Movistar Estudiantes-
21.10.2018. 12:30Divina Seguros Joventut88:64Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
21.10.2018. 17:00KIROLBET Baskonia93:49UCAM Murcia-
21.10.2018. 17:00Monbus Obradoiro73:86Real Madrid-
21.10.2018. 17:00Tecnyconta Zaragoza77:80Montakit Fuenlabrada-
21.10.2018. 19:15Valencia85:86Barcelona Lassa-

6. kolo

27.10.2018. 18:00Cafes Candelas Breogan69:56Monbus ObradoiroIzvještaj
27.10.2018. 18:00UCAM Murcia79:84BAXI ManresaIzvještaj
27.10.2018. 20:30MoraBanc Andorra81:96Iberostar TenerifeIzvještaj
27.10.2018. 20:30Unicaja Málaga98:82Tecnyconta ZaragozaIzvještaj
28.10.2018. 12:30Barcelona Lassa94:92Divina Seguros Joventut-
28.10.2018. 12:30Real Madrid90:77San Pablo Burgos-
28.10.2018. 17:00Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket74:63Herbalife Gran Canaria-
28.10.2018. 17:00Valencia86:67Montakit Fuenlabrada-
28.10.2018. 19:30Movistar Estudiantes67:100KIROLBET Baskonia-

7. kolo

03.11.2018. 18:00Montakit Fuenlabrada79:73Barcelona Lassa-
03.11.2018. 18:00UCAM Murcia76:64Cafes Candelas Breogan-
03.11.2018. 20:30Monbus Obradoiro88:82Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
03.11.2018. 20:30San Pablo Burgos88:79Unicaja Málaga-
03.11.2018. 20:30Iberostar Tenerife86:88Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
04.11.2018. 12:30Movistar Estudiantes69:83Divina Seguros Joventut-
04.11.2018. 17:00BAXI Manresa86:79Herbalife Gran Canaria-
04.11.2018. 17:00Real Madrid105:107MoraBanc Andorra-
04.11.2018. 19:30KIROLBET Baskonia77:56Valencia-

8. kolo

10.11.2018. 18:00Herbalife Gran Canaria77:91Iberostar Tenerife-
10.11.2018. 18:00Divina Seguros Joventut83:79Monbus Obradoiro-
10.11.2018. 20:30Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket92:83San Pablo Burgos-
10.11.2018. 20:30Valencia89:76BAXI Manresa-
11.11.2018. 12:30Unicaja Málaga78:72Cafes Candelas Breogan-
11.11.2018. 17:00MoraBanc Andorra93:73KIROLBET Baskonia-
11.11.2018. 17:00Tecnyconta Zaragoza91:85Movistar Estudiantes-
11.11.2018. 19:30Barcelona Lassa105:73UCAM Murcia-
11.11.2018. 19:30Montakit Fuenlabrada80:95Real Madrid-

9. kolo

17.11.2018. 18:00Divina Seguros Joventut78:88Montakit Fuenlabrada-
17.11.2018. 18:00Iberostar Tenerife100:66Valencia-
17.11.2018. 20:30MoraBanc Andorra84:95Unicaja Málaga-
17.11.2018. 20:30San Pablo Burgos74:82BAXI Manresa-
18.11.2018.Real Madrid104:71Delteco Gipuzkoa BasketIzvještaj
18.11.2018.KIROLBET Baskonia91:76Herbalife Gran CanariaIzvještaj
18.11.2018.Cafes Candelas Breogan82:86Tecnyconta ZaragozaIzvještaj
18.11.2018.Movistar Estudiantes84:101Barcelona LassaIzvještaj
18.11.2018.UCAM Murcia80:58Monbus ObradoiroIzvještaj

10. kolo

24.11.2018. 18:00Montakit Fuenlabrada79:85MoraBanc Andorra-
24.11.2018. 18:00Unicaja Málaga89:82UCAM Murcia-
24.11.2018. 20:30Herbalife Gran Canaria85:79Movistar Estudiantes-
24.11.2018. 20:30Valencia77:62Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
25.11.2018. 12:30BAXI Manresa72:63Cafes Candelas Breogan-
25.11.2018. 17:00Monbus Obradoiro74:81KIROLBET Baskonia-
25.11.2018. 17:00San Pablo Burgos79:68Iberostar Tenerife-
25.11.2018. 19:30Barcelona Lassa86:69Real Madrid-
25.11.2018. 19:30Tecnyconta Zaragoza112:66Divina Seguros Joventut-

11. kolo

08.12.2018. 18:00Divina Seguros Joventut93:86Unicaja Málaga-
08.12.2018. 18:00Valencia91:72MoraBanc Andorra-
08.12.2018. 20:30Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket67:81UCAM Murcia-
08.12.2018. 20:30Tecnyconta Zaragoza78:86Monbus Obradoiro-
09.12.2018. 12:30Movistar Estudiantes80:79San Pablo BurgosIzvještaj
09.12.2018. 12:30Montakit Fuenlabrada94:89BAXI ManresaIzvještaj
09.12.2018. 17:00KIROLBET Baskonia100:78Cafes Candelas Breogan-
09.12.2018. 17:00Real Madrid87:63Herbalife Gran Canaria-
09.12.2018. 19:15Barcelona Lassa77:73Iberostar Tenerife-

12. kolo

15.12.2018. 18:00San Pablo Burgos77:87Valencia-
15.12.2018. 18:00Iberostar Tenerife70:63KIROLBET Baskonia-
15.12.2018. 20:30MoraBanc Andorra76:87Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
15.12.2018. 20:30Monbus Obradoiro91:81Movistar Estudiantes-
16.12.2018. 12:30BAXI Manresa94:73Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
16.12.2018. 12:30UCAM Murcia75:65Montakit Fuenlabrada-
16.12.2018. 17:00Cafes Candelas Breogan84:71Real Madrid-
16.12.2018. 19:30Herbalife Gran Canaria83:68Divina Seguros Joventut-
16.12.2018. 19:30Unicaja Málaga78:73Barcelona Lassa-

13. kolo

22.12.2018. 18:00Montakit Fuenlabrada80:89San Pablo Burgos-
22.12.2018. 18:00Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket71:104Barcelona Lassa-
22.12.2018. 20:30Cafes Candelas Breogan85:79MoraBanc Andorra-
23.12.2018. 12:30Movistar Estudiantes79:83Valencia-
23.12.2018. 12:30Divina Seguros Joventut84:64Iberostar Tenerife-
23.12.2018. 17:00Monbus Obradoiro90:97BAXI Manresa-
23.12.2018. 17:00Real Madrid80:74UCAM Murcia-
23.12.2018. 19:30Unicaja Málaga64:81KIROLBET Baskonia-
23.12.2018. 19:30Tecnyconta Zaragoza71:69Herbalife Gran Canaria-

14. kolo

30.12.2018.KIROLBET Baskonia74:91Real Madrid-
30.12.2018.Montakit Fuenlabrada95:98 *Cafes Candelas Breogan-
30.12.2018.Herbalife Gran Canaria74:81San Pablo Burgos-
30.12.2018.UCAM Murcia73:78Divina Seguros Joventut-
30.12.2018.MoraBanc Andorra96:82Movistar Estudiantes-
30.12.2018.Iberostar Tenerife77:75BAXI Manresa-
30.12.2018.Valencia89:74Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
30.12.2018.Barcelona Lassa79:73Monbus Obradoiro-
30.12.2018.Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket80:94Unicaja Málaga-

15. kolo

06.01.2019.Cafes Candelas Breogan83:71Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
06.01.2019.Divina Seguros Joventut83:74Valencia-
06.01.2019.Unicaja Málaga61:78Iberostar Tenerife-
06.01.2019.Herbalife Gran Canaria91:75Montakit Fuenlabrada-
06.01.2019.BAXI Manresa66:82KIROLBET Baskonia-
06.01.2019.Monbus Obradoiro69:68MoraBanc Andorra-
06.01.2019.San Pablo Burgos80:85Barcelona Lassa-
06.01.2019.Tecnyconta Zaragoza88:68UCAM Murcia-
06.01.2019.Movistar Estudiantes93:88Real Madrid-

16. kolo

12.01.2019. 18:00Montakit Fuenlabrada84:83Monbus Obradoiro-
12.01.2019. 18:00Unicaja Málaga82:76Movistar Estudiantes-
12.01.2019. 20:30MoraBanc Andorra97:88San Pablo Burgos-
13.01.2019. 12:30Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket85:91 *BAXI Manresa-
13.01.2019. 12:30UCAM Murcia91:96 *Iberostar Tenerife-
13.01.2019. 12:30Real Madrid98:96Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
13.01.2019. 17:00Divina Seguros Joventut67:68KIROLBET Baskonia-
13.01.2019. 19:30Valencia83:67Herbalife Gran Canaria-
13.01.2019. 20:30Barcelona Lassa94:80Cafes Candelas Breogan-

17. kolo

20.01.2019. 13:00Movistar Estudiantes86:62Delteco Gipuzkoa BasketIzvještaj
20.01.2019. 13:00Herbalife Gran Canaria90:82UCAM MurciaIzvještaj
20.01.2019. 13:00Iberostar Tenerife96:65Montakit FuenlabradaIzvještaj
20.01.2019. 17:00Cafes Candelas Breogan65:77ValenciaIzvještaj
20.01.2019. 17:00BAXI Manresa78:83Real MadridIzvještaj
20.01.2019. 17:00Monbus Obradoiro89:86Unicaja MálagaIzvještaj
20.01.2019. 17:00San Pablo Burgos65:87Divina Seguros JoventutIzvještaj
20.01.2019. 17:00Tecnyconta Zaragoza77:97MoraBanc AndorraIzvještaj
20.01.2019. 19:30KIROLBET Baskonia73:82Barcelona LassaIzvještaj

18. kolo

26.01.2019. 18:00Cafes Candelas Breogan73:78Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
26.01.2019. 18:00Valencia94:92San Pablo Burgos-
26.01.2019. 20:30Cafes Candelas Breogan71:80BAXI Manresa-
26.01.2019. 20:30UCAM Murcia67:77MoraBanc Andorra-
27.01.2019. 12:30Real Madrid89:79Montakit Fuenlabrada-
27.01.2019. 17:00KIROLBET Baskonia72:63Monbus Obradoiro-
27.01.2019. 17:00Divina Seguros Joventut88:75Herbalife Gran Canaria-
27.01.2019. 19:30Barcelona Lassa94:83Unicaja Málaga-
27.01.2019. 19:30Movistar Estudiantes98:96 *Iberostar Tenerife-

19. kolo

02.02.2019. 18:00Iberostar Tenerife63:57Barcelona Lassa-
02.02.2019. 18:00Tecnyconta Zaragoza83:69Cafes Candelas Breogan-
02.02.2019. 20:30Montakit Fuenlabrada93:92Movistar Estudiantes-
02.02.2019. 20:30MoraBanc Andorra102:89Divina Seguros Joventut-
03.02.2019.Monbus Obradoiro91:79UCAM Murcia-
03.02.2019.Herbalife Gran Canaria83:101KIROLBET Baskonia-
03.02.2019.San Pablo Burgos96:73Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
03.02.2019.Unicaja Málaga103:102 *Real Madrid-
03.02.2019.BAXI Manresa75:66Valencia-

20. kolo

09.02.2019. 18:00Barcelona Lassa106:76Montakit Fuenlabrada-
09.02.2019. 18:00Valencia87:94Monbus Obradoiro-
09.02.2019. 20:30Iberostar Tenerife83:88San Pablo Burgos-
09.02.2019. 20:30Unicaja Málaga99:97BAXI Manresa-
10.02.2019. 12:30Movistar Estudiantes91:90MoraBanc Andorra-
10.02.2019. 17:00Cafes Candelas Breogan77:73UCAM Murcia-
10.02.2019. 19:30Herbalife Gran Canaria85:90Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
10.02.2019. 19:30Divina Seguros Joventut88:73Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
10.02.2019. 19:30Real Madrid82:76KIROLBET Baskonia-

21. kolo

02.03.2019. 18:00Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket66:67Valencia-
02.03.2019. 18:00Monbus Obradoiro75:73Cafes Candelas Breogan-
02.03.2019. 20:15Tecnyconta Zaragoza102:93 *Iberostar Tenerife-
03.03.2019.MoraBanc Andorra66:87Real Madrid-
03.03.2019.BAXI Manresa101:91Movistar Estudiantes-
03.03.2019.San Pablo Burgos89:87Herbalife Gran Canaria-
03.03.2019.UCAM Murcia71:70Barcelona Lassa-
03.03.2019.Montakit Fuenlabrada74:106Divina Seguros Joventut-
03.03.2019.KIROLBET Baskonia112:95Unicaja Málaga-

22. kolo

09.03.2019.Divina Seguros Joventut74:83Real Madrid-
09.03.2019.BAXI Manresa75:72Monbus Obradoiro-
10.03.2019.Barcelona Lassa97:88San Pablo Burgos-
10.03.2019.Cafes Candelas Breogan72:90KIROLBET Baskonia-
10.03.2019.MoraBanc Andorra89:88Montakit Fuenlabrada-
10.03.2019.Unicaja Málaga87:69Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-
10.03.2019.Movistar Estudiantes87:72Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
10.03.2019.Iberostar Tenerife86:90Herbalife Gran Canaria-
10.03.2019.Valencia89:65UCAM Murcia-

23. kolo

16.03.2019. 18:00Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-:-Cafes Candelas Breogan-
16.03.2019. 20:30Montakit Fuenlabrada-:-Valencia-
16.03.2019. 20:30Herbalife Gran Canaria-:-Unicaja Málaga-
16.03.2019. 20:30Monbus Obradoiro-:-Divina Seguros Joventut-
16.03.2019. 20:30San Pablo Burgos-:-MoraBanc Andorra-