Statistika

Liga prvaka, skupina A

1. kolo

12.09.2018. 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen35:34BarcelonaIzvještaj
15.09.2018.Montpellier24:27Vardar Skoplje-
15.09.2018.IFK Kristianstad30:32Meškov Brest-
15.09.2018.Telekom Veszprem29:27Vive Kielce-

2. kolo

22.09.2018. 17:30Vardar Skoplje33:25IFK Kristianstad-
22.09.2018. 18:00Barcelona31:28Telekom Veszprem-
22.09.2018. 18:00Vive Kielce35:32Rhein-Neckar Löwen-
22.09.2018. 18:30Meškov Brest26:23Montpellier-

3. kolo

26.09.2018. 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen33:27Meškov Brest-
29.09.2018. 17:30Telekom Veszprem25:27Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
29.09.2018. 19:30IFK Kristianstad25:44BarcelonaIzvještaj
30.09.2018. 19:00Montpellier26:29Vive KielceIzvještaj

4. kolo

06.10.2018. 15:00Meškov Brest28:29Telekom Veszprem-
06.10.2018. 16:00Barcelona35:27Montpellier-
06.10.2018. 16:00Vive Kielce33:31IFK Kristianstad-
06.10.2018. 17:30Vardar Skoplje29:27Rhein-Neckar Löwen-

5. kolo

10.10.2018. 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen36:27IFK Kristianstad-
13.10.2018. 16:00Meškov Brest21:29BarcelonaIzvještaj
13.10.2018. 17:30Montpellier29:30Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
14.10.2018. 17:00Vive Kielce31:27Vardar Skoplje-

6. kolo

03.11.2018. 17:30Vardar Skoplje30:23Meškov BrestIzvještaj
03.11.2018. 17:30Telekom Veszprem28:29Rhein-Neckar LöwenIzvještaj
03.11.2018. 19:30IFK Kristianstad29:29MontpellierIzvještaj
04.11.2018. 19:00Barcelona31:27Vive KielceIzvještaj

7. kolo

07.11.2018. 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen37:27MontpellierIzvještaj
10.11.2018. 15:00Meškov Brest26:35Vive Kielce-
10.11.2018. 18:45IFK Kristianstad32:29Telekom Veszprem-
11.11.2018. 17:00Vardar Skoplje26:30Barcelona-

8. kolo

14.11.2018. 20:45Montpellier31:26Rhein-Neckar Löwen-
17.11.2018. 17:30Telekom Veszprem36:27IFK KristianstadIzvještaj
17.11.2018. 18:00Vive Kielce34:31Meškov BrestIzvještaj
17.11.2018. 19:00Barcelona34:26Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj

9. kolo

21.11.2018. 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen25:29Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
24.11.2018. 15:00Meškov Brest31:31Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
24.11.2018. 18:00Vive Kielce36:42BarcelonaIzvještaj
25.11.2018. 17:00Montpellier30:31IFK KristianstadIzvještaj

10. kolo

01.12.2018. 17:30Vardar Skoplje28:27Vive Kielce-
01.12.2018. 18:15IFK Kristianstad27:32Rhein-Neckar Löwen-
02.12.2018. 16:30Barcelona41:32Meškov Brest-
02.12.2018. 19:00Telekom Veszprem25:19Montpellier-

11. kolo

06.02.2019. 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen27:30Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
09.02.2019.Telekom Veszprem29:26BarcelonaIzvještaj
09.02.2019.IFK Kristianstad33:34Vive KielceIzvještaj
09.02.2019.Montpellier29:23Meškov BrestIzvještaj

12. kolo

16.02.2019. 17:30Meškov Brest27:24Rhein-Neckar LöwenIzvještaj
16.02.2019. 17:30Vardar Skoplje27:29Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
16.02.2019. 18:00Vive Kielce27:28MontpellierIzvještaj
17.02.2019. 19:00Barcelona43:26IFK KristianstadIzvještaj

13. kolo

20.02.2019. 19:00Rhein-Neckar Löwen30:29Vive KielceIzvještaj

Liga prvaka, skupina B

1. kolo

12.09.2018. 18:00Motor Zaporožje29:35Paris Saint-Germain HandballIzvještaj
16.09.2018. 17:00Celje Pivovarna L.26:27Skjern-
16.09.2018. 19:00HBC Nantes31:34SG Flensburg-Handewitt-
16.09.2018. 20:00PPD Zagreb23:24MOL-Pick SzegedIzvještaj

2. kolo

19.09.2018. 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt29:31PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
23.09.2018. 16:50Skjern37:33Motor Zaporožje-
23.09.2018. 17:00Paris Saint-Germain Handball33:21Celje Pivovarna L.-
23.09.2018. 19:00MOL-Pick Szeged30:28HBC Nantes-

3. kolo

29.09.2018. 20:00PPD Zagreb21:32Paris Saint-Germain HandballIzvještaj
30.09.2018. 17:00Celje Pivovarna L.23:20SG Flensburg-HandewittIzvještaj
30.09.2018. 17:00Motor Zaporožje31:32MOL-Pick SzegedIzvještaj
30.09.2018. 17:00HBC Nantes35:27SkjernIzvještaj

4. kolo

03.10.2018. 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt31:24Motor ZaporožjeIzvještaj
06.10.2018. 17:30Paris Saint-Germain Handball35:34HBC Nantes-
06.10.2018. 17:30MOL-Pick Szeged33:24Celje Pivovarna L.-
07.10.2018. 17:00Skjern31:31PPD ZagrebIzvještaj

5. kolo

14.10.2018. 16:50Skjern24:26Paris Saint-Germain Handball-
14.10.2018. 17:00Motor Zaporožje35:27PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
14.10.2018. 17:00MOL-Pick Szeged30:28SG Flensburg-Handewitt-
14.10.2018. 19:00HBC Nantes38:27Celje Pivovarna L.-

6. kolo

03.11.2018. 17:30HBC Nantes23:20PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
04.11.2018. 17:00Paris Saint-Germain Handball33:31MOL-Pick SzegedIzvještaj
04.11.2018. 17:00Celje Pivovarna L.33:28Motor ZaporožjeIzvještaj
04.11.2018. 18:15SG Flensburg-Handewitt26:22SkjernIzvještaj

7. kolo

10.11.2018. 17:30Paris Saint-Germain Handball29:28SG Flensburg-Handewitt-
10.11.2018. 20:00PPD Zagreb24:22Celje Pivovarna L.Izvještaj
11.11.2018. 16:50Skjern26:29MOL-Pick Szeged-
11.11.2018. 17:00Motor Zaporožje30:30HBC Nantes-

8. kolo

14.11.2018. 18:45SG Flensburg-Handewitt20:27Paris Saint-Germain HandballIzvještaj
18.11.2018. 17:00Celje Pivovarna L.30:21PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
18.11.2018. 17:00HBC Nantes23:27Motor ZaporožjeIzvještaj
18.11.2018. 17:00MOL-Pick Szeged33:33SkjernIzvještaj

9. kolo

24.11.2018. 17:30MOL-Pick Szeged33:32Paris Saint-Germain HandballIzvještaj
24.11.2018. 19:15PPD Zagreb27:27HBC NantesIzvještaj
25.11.2018. 16:50Skjern24:31SG Flensburg-HandewittIzvještaj
25.11.2018. 17:00Motor Zaporožje36:27Celje Pivovarna L.Izvještaj

10. kolo

28.11.2018. 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt27:25MOL-Pick SzegedIzvještaj
01.12.2018. 17:00Paris Saint-Germain Handball38:28Skjern-
01.12.2018. 17:00PPD Zagreb27:25Motor ZaporožjeIzvještaj
02.12.2018. 17:00Celje Pivovarna L.29:29HBC Nantes-

11. kolo

07.02.2019.HBC Nantes31:35Paris Saint-Germain HandballIzvještaj
10.02.2019.Motor Zaporožje28:26SG Flensburg-HandewittIzvještaj
10.02.2019.Celje Pivovarna L.28:29MOL-Pick SzegedIzvještaj
10.02.2019. 17:00PPD Zagreb32:29SkjernIzvještaj

12. kolo

14.02.2019. 19:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt27:26Celje Pivovarna L.Izvještaj
17.02.2019. 19:00Paris Saint-Germain Handball33:28PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
17.02.2019. 19:00Skjern30:32HBC NantesIzvještaj
17.02.2019. 19:00MOL-Pick Szeged30:29Motor ZaporožjeIzvještaj

Liga prvaka, skupina C

1. kolo

15.09.2018.Sporting Lisabon34:26Metalurg Skoplje-
15.09.2018.Bešiktaš MOGAZ HT22:28Tatran Prešov-
16.09.2018. 15:10Bjerringbro-Silkeborg39:28Čehovski Medvedi-

2. kolo

22.09.2018. 15:00Čehovski Medvedi22:23Sporting Lisabon-
22.09.2018. 18:00Tatran Prešov26:24Bjerringbro-Silkeborg-
23.09.2018. 17:00Metalurg Skoplje22:30Bešiktaš MOGAZ HT-

3. kolo

29.09.2018. 15:00Čehovski Medvedi22:24Bešiktaš MOGAZ HTIzvještaj
29.09.2018. 19:30Sporting Lisabon32:35Bjerringbro-SilkeborgIzvještaj
30.09.2018. 17:00Metalurg Skoplje24:29Tatran PrešovIzvještaj

4. kolo

06.10.2018. 15:00Bešiktaš MOGAZ HT27:33Sporting Lisabon-
06.10.2018. 18:00Tatran Prešov27:28Čehovski Medvedi-
07.10.2018. 15:10Bjerringbro-Silkeborg33:25Metalurg Skoplje-

5. kolo

13.10.2018. 15:00Bešiktaš MOGAZ HT24:37Bjerringbro-SilkeborgIzvještaj
13.10.2018. 15:00Čehovski Medvedi33:25Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj
13.10.2018. 18:00Tatran Prešov27:30Sporting LisabonIzvještaj

6. kolo

03.11.2018. 19:30Sporting Lisabon26:28Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
04.11.2018. 15:00-:-Izvještaj
04.11.2018. 15:10Bjerringbro-Silkeborg34:27Bešiktaš MOGAZ HTIzvještaj

7. kolo

10.11.2018. 14:00Čehovski Medvedi24:30Bjerringbro-Silkeborg-
10.11.2018. 18:00Tatran Prešov27:23Bešiktaš MOGAZ HT-

8. kolo

17.11.2018. 14:00Bešiktaš MOGAZ HT23:22Metalurg SkopljeIzvještaj
17.11.2018. 19:30Sporting Lisabon33:31Čehovski MedvediIzvještaj

9. kolo

24.11.2018. 14:00Čehovski Medvedi38:26Tatran PrešovIzvještaj
24.11.2018. 17:30Metalurg Skoplje29:33Bjerringbro-SilkeborgIzvještaj
24.11.2018. 19:30Sporting Lisabon34:28Bešiktaš MOGAZ HTIzvještaj

10. kolo

01.12.2018. 14:00Bešiktaš MOGAZ HT27:30Čehovski Medvedi-
01.12.2018. 19:30Tatran Prešov30:24Metalurg Skoplje-
02.12.2018. 16:50Bjerringbro-Silkeborg29:28Sporting Lisabon-

Liga prvaka, skupina D

1. kolo

12.09.2018. 17:15Riihimäen Cocks19:19Abanca Ademar LeonIzvještaj
12.09.2018. 18:30Dinamo Bukurešt26:24ElverumIzvještaj
16.09.2018. 19:00Orlen Wisla Plock34:24Wacker Thun-

2. kolo

20.09.2018. 20:00Wacker Thun26:26Riihimäen Cocks-
22.09.2018. 19:30Abanca Ademar Leon31:28Dinamo Bukurešt-
23.09.2018. 18:10Elverum28:30Orlen Wisla Plock-

3. kolo

26.09.2018. 18:00Dinamo Bukurešt35:34Wacker Thun-
26.09.2018. 19:00Orlen Wisla Plock34:18Riihimäen Cocks-
30.09.2018. 18:10Elverum30:25Abanca Ademar LeonIzvještaj

4. kolo

03.10.2018. 17:15Riihimäen Cocks31:32Dinamo BukureštIzvještaj
06.10.2018. 17:30Wacker Thun29:30Elverum-
06.10.2018. 19:30Abanca Ademar Leon27:24Orlen Wisla Plock-

5. kolo

13.10.2018. 17:30Wacker Thun25:26Abanca Ademar LeonIzvještaj
14.10.2018. 18:10Elverum28:27Riihimäen Cocks-
14.10.2018. 20:00Dinamo Bukurešt24:21Orlen Wisla Plock-

6. kolo

03.11.2018. 15:00Riihimäen Cocks25:28ElverumIzvještaj
03.11.2018. 18:00Orlen Wisla Plock29:28Dinamo BukureštIzvještaj
03.11.2018. 20:00Abanca Ademar Leon24:21Wacker ThunIzvještaj

7. kolo

10.11.2018. 18:00Orlen Wisla Plock30:28Elverum-
11.11.2018. 14:15Riihimäen Cocks31:29Wacker Thun-

8. kolo

17.11.2018. 19:30Abanca Ademar Leon23:20Riihimäen CocksIzvještaj

9. kolo

21.11.2018. 18:30Dinamo Bukurešt24:22Riihimäen CocksIzvještaj
24.11.2018. 16:00Orlen Wisla Plock25:23Abanca Ademar LeonIzvještaj
25.11.2018. 18:10Elverum29:28Wacker ThunIzvještaj

10. kolo

28.11.2018. 17:00Riihimäen Cocks27:26Orlen Wisla PlockIzvještaj
01.12.2018. 20:00Abanca Ademar Leon24:24Elverum-