Statistika

1. pretkolo

09.07.2019. 17:55St. Josephs0:4FC RangersIzvještaj
09.07.2019. 18:00Gzira United0:2HajdukIzvještaj
09.07.2019. 19:30CSKA Sofija4:0TitogradIzvještaj
10.07.2019. 17:55Jeunesse d'Esch0:0Tobol-
11.07.2019. 15:30Pjunik3:3ŠkupiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 16:00Ordabasy1:0Torpedo KutaisiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 16:45Ventspils3:0TeutaIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 17:00Alaškert3:1FK Makedonija Gjorče PetrovIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 17:30AEK Larnaca1:0PetrocubIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 17:30Laci1:1Hapoel Beer ShevaIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 17:30Trans Narva0:2BudućnostIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 18:00Flora2:0Radnički NišIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 18:00KuPS Kuopio2:0VitebskIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 18:00Sabail2:3CS Universitatea CraiovaIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 18:30Balzan3:4DomžaleIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 18:30Riteriai1:1KlaksvikIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 18:30Ružomberok0:2LevskiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Akademija Pandev0:3ZrinjskiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Brann2:2Shamrock RoversIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Brondby4:1Inter TurkuIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Crusaders2:0B36 TórshavnIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Debrecen3:0KukesiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Dinamo Tbilisi6:0UE EngordanyIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00FK Liepaja1:1Dinamo MinskIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Kauno Žalgiris0:2Apollon LimassolIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Maccabi Haifa2:0MuraIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Malmö7:0BallymenaIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Molde7:1KR ReykjavikIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Radnik Bijeljina2:0TrnavaIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Šahtjor Soligorsk1:0HiberniansIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:00Speranta Nisporeni0:3NeftçiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 19:30Fola1:2ČihuraIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:00Connah's Quay1:2KilmarnockIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:00Olimpija Ljubljana2:3RFSIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:30Čukarički3:0BanantsIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:30Dunajska Streda1:1CracoviaIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:30Europa FC0:0Legia VaršavaIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:30FCSB2:0MilsamiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:30Zeta1:5MOL VidiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:45Aberdeen2:1RoPS RovaniemiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:45Cliftonville0:1HaugesundIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:45Cork City0:2NiedercornIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 20:45St. Patrick's0:2NorrkopingIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 21:00Honvéd3:1Žalgiris VilniusIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 21:00Široki Brijeg1:2Kairat AlmatiIzvještaj
11.07.2019. 22:00Brei?ablik0:0Vaduz-
11.07.2019. 22:00Stjarnan2:1Levadia-
16.07.2019.Banants0:5ČukaričkiIzvještaj
16.07.2019.Klaksvik0:0RiteriaiIzvještaj
16.07.2019.Titograd0:0CSKA SofijaIzvještaj
17.07.2019. 18:00Čihura2:1Fola-
18.07.2019. 14:00Tobol1:1Jeunesse d'EschIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 16:30Kairat Almati2:1Široki BrijegIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 16:30FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov0:3AlaškertIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 17:00Teuta1:0VentspilsIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 17:30Inter Turku2:0BrondbyIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 18:00Levadia3:2 *StjarnanIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 18:00RFS0:2Olimpija LjubljanaIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 18:00RoPS Rovaniemi1:2AberdeenIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 18:00CS Universitatea Craiova3:2SabailIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 18:30Dinamo Minsk1:2FK LiepajaIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 18:30Levski2:0RužomberokIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Apollon Limassol4:0Kauno ŽalgirisIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Cracovia2:2 *Dunajska StredaIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Haugesund5:1CliftonvilleIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Milsami1:2FCSBIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Neftçi6:0Speranta NisporeniIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Petrocub0:1AEK LarnacaIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Torpedo Kutaisi0:2OrdabasyIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Vaduz2:1Brei?ablikIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Žalgiris Vilnius1:1HonvédIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:00Zrinjski3:0Akademija PandevIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:30Hapoel Beer Sheva1:0LaciIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:30Niedercorn1:2Cork CityIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 19:30UE Engordany0:1Dinamo TbilisiIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:00B36 Tórshavn2:3CrusadersIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:00Hajduk1:3Gzira UnitedIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:00Hibernians0:1Šahtjor SoligorskIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:00Kukesi1:1DebrecenIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:00MOL Vidi0:0ZetaIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:00Mura2:3Maccabi HaifaIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:00Norrkoping2:1St. Patrick'sIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:30Škupi1:2PjunikIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:30Vitebsk1:1KuPS KuopioIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:45Ballymena0:4MalmöIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:45Budućnost4:1Trans NarvaIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:45Domžale1:0BalzanIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:45Kilmarnock0:2Connah's QuayIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:45Radnički Niš2:2FloraIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:45FC Rangers6:0St. JosephsIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 20:45Trnava3:2 **Radnik BijeljinaIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 21:00KR Reykjavik0:0MoldeIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 21:00Legia Varšava3:0Europa FCIzvještaj
18.07.2019. 21:00Shamrock Rovers2:1BrannIzvještaj

2. pretkolo

23.07.2019. 17:00Ararat2:0LincolnIzvještaj
23.07.2019. 17:00Škendija1:2DudelangeIzvještaj
23.07.2019. 17:00FC Santa Coloma0:0AstanaIzvještaj
23.07.2019. 17:45HB Tórshavn2:2LinfieldIzvještaj
23.07.2019. 20:30Tre Penne0:5SuduvaIzvještaj
24.07.2019. 18:00Slovan Bratislava2:1KF FeronikeliIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 15:30Pjunik2:1JablonecIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 16:45Ventspils4:0Gzira UnitedIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 17:00Gabala0:2Dinamo TbilisiIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 17:30AEK Larnaca3:0LevskiIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 17:30Partizani Tirana0:1Šerif TiraspolIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 18:30Utrecht1:1ZrinjskiIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 18:45Čihura1:1AberdeenIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 18:55Honvéd0:0CS Universitatea CraiovaIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:00Alaškert0:3FCSBIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:00Arsenal Tula0:1NeftçiIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:00Flora1:2Eintracht FrankfurtIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:00Haugesund2:0Sturm GrazIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:00Lechia Gdansk2:1BrondbyIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:00Mladá Boleslav1:1OrdabasyIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:00Molde0:0ČukaričkiIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:00Šahtjor Soligorsk2:0EsbjergIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:00Yeni Malatyaspor2:2Olimpija LjubljanaIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:30Connah's Quay0:1PartizanIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:30CSKA Sofija1:0OsijekIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:30Hapoel Beer Sheva2:0Kairat AlmatiIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 19:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:0TrnavaIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:00MOL Vidi1:0VaduzIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:00Norrkoping2:0FK LiepajaIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:00Piast3:2RigaIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:15Luzern1:0KlaksvikIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:30AZ Alkmaar0:0HäckenIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:30Aris0:0AEL LimassolIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:30Dunajska Streda1:2AtromitosIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:30Gent6:3ViitorulIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:30Jeunesse d'Esch0:1Vitória GuimaraesIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:45Budućnost1:3ZorjaIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:45Domžale2:2MalmöIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:45FC Rangers2:0NiedercornIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:45Strasbourg3:1Maccabi HaifaIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 20:45Wolverhampton2:0CrusadersIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 21:00Espanyol4:0StjarnanIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 21:00Legia Varšava1:0KuPS KuopioIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 21:00Shamrock Rovers2:1Apollon LimassolIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 21:00Torino3:0DebrecenIzvještaj
25.07.2019. 21:00Valur Reykjavik1:1Ludogorec RazgradIzvještaj
30.07.2019. 17:45Lincoln1:2Ararat-
30.07.2019. 17:45Suduva5:0Tre Penne-
30.07.2019. 17:55Dudelange1:1Škendija-
30.07.2019. 18:00KF Feronikeli0:2Slovan Bratislava-
31.07.2019. 20:45Čukarički1:3MoldeIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 16:00Astana4:1FC Santa ColomaIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 16:00Ordabasy2:3Mladá BoleslavIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 16:30Kairat Almati1:1Hapoel Beer ShevaIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 17:00Viitorul2:1GentIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 18:00KuPS Kuopio0:0Legia VaršavaIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 18:00Zorja1:0BudućnostIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 18:15CS Universitatea Craiova3:1 **HonvédIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 18:30Debrecen1:4TorinoIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 18:30Häcken0:3AZ AlkmaarIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 18:30Levski0:4AEK LarnacaIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 18:30Riga2:1PiastIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00AEL Limassol0:1ArisIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Apollon Limassol3:1 *Shamrock RoversIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Atromitos3:2Dunajska StredaIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Dinamo Tbilisi3:0GabalaIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00FK Liepaja0:1NorrkopingIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Jablonec0:0PjunikIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Klaksvik0:1LuzernIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Maccabi Haifa2:1StrasbourgIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Malmö3:2DomžaleIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Neftçi3:0Arsenal TulaIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Šerif Tiraspol1:1Partizani TiranaIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Vaduz2:0 *MOL VidiIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:00Zrinjski2:1 *UtrechtIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:30Brondby4:1 *Lechia GdanskIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:30Ludogorec Razgrad4:0Valur ReykjavikIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:30Niedercorn0:0FC RangersIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 19:45Esbjerg0:0Šahtjor SoligorskIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 20:00Gzira United2:2VentspilsIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 20:00Olimpija Ljubljana0:1Yeni MalatyasporIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 20:30Eintracht Frankfurt2:1FloraIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 20:30FCSB2:3AlaškertIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 20:30Sturm Graz2:1HaugesundIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 20:45Aberdeen5:0ČihuraIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 20:45Linfield1:0HB Tórshavn-
01.08.2019. 20:45Osijek3:4 **CSKA SofijaIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 20:45Trnava3:1Lokomotiv PlovdivIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 21:00Crusaders1:4WolverhamptonIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 21:00Vitória Guimaraes4:0Jeunesse d'EschIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 21:00Partizan3:0Connah's QuayIzvještaj
01.08.2019. 21:15Stjarnan1:3EspanyolIzvještaj

3. pretkolo

06.08.2019. 17:30Ararat1:2Saburtalo Tbilisi-
06.08.2019. 18:00Riga1:1HJK Helsinki-
06.08.2019. 20:15Sutjeska Nikšić1:2Linfield-
07.08.2019. 20:00Slovan Bratislava1:0DundalkIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 16:00Astana5:1VallettaIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 17:30AEK Larnaca1:1GentIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 18:00Pjunik0:4WolverhamptonIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 18:00Sparta Prag2:2TrabzonsporIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 18:15CS Universitatea Craiova0:2AEK AtenaIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 18:30Brondby2:4BragaIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 18:45Ventspils0:3Vitória GuimaraesIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:00Haugesund0:1PSV EindhovenIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:00Malmö3:0ZrinjskiIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:00Mariupol0:0AZ AlkmaarIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:00Molde3:0ArisIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:00Neftçi2:2Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv Izvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:00Šerif Tiraspol1:2AIKIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:00Thun2:3Spartak MoskvaIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:30Antwerp1:0Viktoria PlzeňIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:30CSKA Sofija1:1ZorjaIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:30Feyenoord4:0Dinamo TbilisiIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0:1StrasbourgIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:30Ludogorec Razgrad5:0TNSIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:30Maccabi Tel Aviv1:2SuduvaIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 19:45Sarajevo1:2BATE BorisovIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 20:00Dudelange3:1KaljuIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 20:00Midtjylland2:4FC RangersIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 20:00Norrkoping1:1Hapoel Beer ShevaIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 20:00Rijeka2:0AberdeenIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 20:30Austria Beč1:2Apollon LimassolIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 20:30FCSB0:0Mladá BoleslavIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 20:30Vaduz0:5Eintracht FrankfurtIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 21:00Legia Varšava0:0AtromitosIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 21:00Luzern0:3EspanyolIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 21:00Partizan3:1Yeni MalatyasporIzvještaj
08.08.2019. 21:00Torino5:0Šahtjor SoligorskIzvještaj
13.08.2019. 18:00Kalju0:1Dudelange-
13.08.2019. 20:45Linfield3:2Sutjeska Nikšić-
13.08.2019. 21:00Dundalk1:3Slovan Bratislava-
14.08.2019. 18:00Atromitos0:2Legia VaršavaIzvještaj
14.08.2019. 18:00Vitória Guimaraes6:0VentspilsIzvještaj
14.08.2019. 18:00Saburtalo Tbilisi1:2AraratIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 18:00HJK Helsinki2:2RigaIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 18:30Dinamo Tbilisi1:1FeyenoordIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 18:45Spartak Moskva2:1ThunIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00AIK1:1Šerif TiraspolIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00Apollon Limassol3:1Austria BečIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00BATE Borisov0:0SarajevoIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00Zorja1:0CSKA SofijaIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00Mladá Boleslav0:1FCSBIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00Šahtjor Soligorsk1:1TorinoIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00Suduva2:1Maccabi Tel AvivIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv 2:1NeftçiIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00Yeni Malatyaspor1:0PartizanIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:00Zrinjski1:0MalmöIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:30Hapoel Beer Sheva3:1NorrkopingIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:30TNS0:4Ludogorec RazgradIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 19:30Trabzonspor2:1Sparta PragIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:00AEK Atena1:1CS Universitatea CraiovaIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:00Viktoria Plzeň2:1 *AntwerpIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:00Valletta0:4AstanaIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:30Aris3:1 *MoldeIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:30AZ Alkmaar4:0MariupolIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:30Eintracht Frankfurt1:0VaduzIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:30Gent3:0AEK LarnacaIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:30PSV Eindhoven0:0HaugesundIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:30Strasbourg1:0Lokomotiv PlovdivIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:45Aberdeen0:2RijekaIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:45Braga3:1BrondbyIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:45FC Rangers3:1MidtjyllandIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 20:45Wolverhampton4:0PjunikIzvještaj
15.08.2019. 21:00Espanyol3:0LuzernIzvještaj

4. pretkolo

22.08.2019. 16:00Astana3:0BATE BorisovIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 17:00Ararat2:1DudelangeIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 19:00Malmö3:0Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv Izvještaj
22.08.2019. 19:00Suduva0:0FerencvarosIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 19:30Feyenoord3:0Hapoel Beer ShevaIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 19:30Ludogorec Razgrad0:0MariborIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 19:45Kobenhavn3:1RigaIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:00AEK Atena1:3TrabzonsporIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:00Legia Varšava0:0FC RangersIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:30AZ Alkmaar1:1AntwerpIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:30FCSB0:0Vitória GuimaraesIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:30Gent2:1RijekaIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:30PSV Eindhoven3:0Apollon LimassolIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:30Strasbourg1:0Eintracht FrankfurtIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:45Braga1:0Spartak MoskvaIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:45Celtic2:0AIKIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 20:45Linfield3:2QarabagIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 21:00Espanyol3:1ZorjaIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 21:00Partizan2:1MoldeIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 21:00Slovan Bratislava1:0PAOKIzvještaj
22.08.2019. 21:00Torino2:3WolverhamptonIzvještaj