Statistika

1. kolo

24.09.2019. 20:30Montakit Fuenlabrada76:87San Pablo Burgos-
25.09.2019.BAXI Manresa79:69Unicaja MálagaIzvještaj
25.09.2019.Iberostar Tenerife67:81Dominion Bilbao BasketIzvještaj
26.09.2019.Herbalife Gran Canaria73:79Tecnyconta ZaragozaIzvještaj
26.09.2019.Valencia89:68MoraBanc AndorraIzvještaj
27.09.2019.Monbus Obradoiro86:92Barcelona LassaIzvještaj
27.09.2019.KIROLBET Baskonia105:82Movistar EstudiantesIzvještaj
27.09.2019.UCAM Murcia90:78Real BetisIzvještaj
27.09.2019.Divina Seguros Joventut69:88Real MadridIzvještaj

2. kolo

28.09.2019. 18:00MoraBanc Andorra79:69Montakit Fuenlabrada-
28.09.2019. 20:30Unicaja Málaga80:88Iberostar Tenerife-
29.09.2019.Tecnyconta Zaragoza96:64Monbus Obradoiro-
29.09.2019.Barcelona Lassa95:87 *KIROLBET Baskonia-
29.09.2019.Dominion Bilbao Basket83:79Valencia-
29.09.2019.Real Madrid97:69UCAM Murcia-
29.09.2019.Movistar Estudiantes82:78Herbalife Gran Canaria-
29.09.2019.Real Betis95:88Divina Seguros Joventut-
02.10.2019. 20:00San Pablo Burgos79:65BAXI Manresa-

3. kolo

05.10.2019. 18:00Monbus Obradoiro98:96 *Dominion Bilbao Basket-
05.10.2019. 18:00UCAM Murcia89:73Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
05.10.2019. 20:30Divina Seguros Joventut74:82San Pablo Burgos-
05.10.2019. 20:30Iberostar Tenerife71:76Real Madrid-
06.10.2019. 12:00Montakit Fuenlabrada93:85Movistar Estudiantes-
06.10.2019. 12:00BAXI Manresa74:75Herbalife Gran Canaria-
06.10.2019. 17:00Valencia95:72Real Betis-
06.10.2019. 18:30KIROLBET Baskonia77:78Unicaja Málaga-
06.10.2019. 20:00MoraBanc Andorra86:84Barcelona Lassa-

4. kolo

13.10.2019.San Pablo Burgos92:82UCAM Murcia-
13.10.2019.Unicaja Málaga77:65Divina Seguros Joventut-
13.10.2019.Barcelona Lassa97:94Valencia-
13.10.2019.Movistar Estudiantes87:79BAXI Manresa-
13.10.2019.Real Madrid89:64Montakit Fuenlabrada-
13.10.2019.Dominion Bilbao Basket79:75KIROLBET Baskonia-
13.10.2019.Real Betis69:71Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
13.10.2019.Iberostar Tenerife90:78Monbus Obradoiro-
13.10.2019.Herbalife Gran Canaria80:67MoraBanc Andorra-

5. kolo

19.10.2019. 18:00MoraBanc Andorra87:74San Pablo Burgos-
19.10.2019. 18:00Tecnyconta Zaragoza84:61Dominion Bilbao Basket-
19.10.2019. 20:30Monbus Obradoiro76:83Real Madrid-
19.10.2019. 20:30Divina Seguros Joventut78:76Movistar Estudiantes-
20.10.2019. 12:30BAXI Manresa61:81Iberostar Tenerife-
20.10.2019. 17:00Montakit Fuenlabrada75:74UCAM Murcia-
20.10.2019. 17:00KIROLBET Baskonia84:73Real Betis-
20.10.2019. 18:30Valencia63:79Unicaja Málaga-
20.10.2019. 20:00Barcelona Lassa89:75Herbalife Gran Canaria-

6. kolo

26.10.2019. 18:00Herbalife Gran Canaria68:79Divina Seguros Joventut-
26.10.2019. 18:00UCAM Murcia90:95 *Monbus Obradoiro-
26.10.2019. 20:30Unicaja Málaga62:67Movistar Estudiantes-
26.10.2019. 20:30San Pablo Burgos62:93Valencia-
27.10.2019.Real Madrid94:74BAXI Manresa-
27.10.2019.Dominion Bilbao Basket92:80Montakit Fuenlabrada-
27.10.2019.Iberostar Tenerife78:79KIROLBET Baskonia-
27.10.2019.Tecnyconta Zaragoza89:83Barcelona Lassa-
27.10.2019.Real Betis86:81MoraBanc Andorra-

7. kolo

03.11.2019.Movistar Estudiantes72:74Iberostar Tenerife-
03.11.2019.Divina Seguros Joventut101:77Monbus Obradoiro-
03.11.2019.MoraBanc Andorra86:89UCAM Murcia-
03.11.2019.Valencia86:88 *Herbalife Gran Canaria-
03.11.2019.BAXI Manresa101:97 *Dominion Bilbao Basket-
03.11.2019.San Pablo Burgos69:78Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
03.11.2019.KIROLBET Baskonia89:91Real Madrid-
03.11.2019.Barcelona Lassa87:74Montakit Fuenlabrada-
03.11.2019.Unicaja Málaga79:71Real Betis-

8. kolo

10.11.2019.Monbus Obradoiro79:92KIROLBET Baskonia-
10.11.2019.UCAM Murcia97:95Valencia-
10.11.2019.Montakit Fuenlabrada87:83BAXI Manresa-
10.11.2019.Real Madrid82:71Unicaja Málaga-
10.11.2019.Dominion Bilbao Basket90:97Herbalife Gran Canaria-
10.11.2019.Tecnyconta Zaragoza90:92Divina Seguros Joventut-
10.11.2019.Real Betis95:100Barcelona Lassa-
10.11.2019.Movistar Estudiantes79:87MoraBanc Andorra-
10.11.2019.Iberostar Tenerife85:82San Pablo Burgos-

9. kolo

17.11.2019.Divina Seguros Joventut77:73Iberostar Tenerife-
17.11.2019.Valencia92:74Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
17.11.2019.BAXI Manresa79:85Monbus Obradoiro-
17.11.2019.Herbalife Gran Canaria85:79UCAM Murcia-
17.11.2019.Barcelona Lassa94:72Movistar Estudiantes-
17.11.2019.MoraBanc Andorra89:73Unicaja Málaga-
17.11.2019.San Pablo Burgos85:72Real Betis-
17.11.2019.Dominion Bilbao Basket82:81Real Madrid-
17.11.2019.KIROLBET Baskonia80:92Montakit Fuenlabrada-

10. kolo

24.11.2019.Iberostar Tenerife94:89Real BetisIzvještaj
24.11.2019.Tecnyconta Zaragoza86:79BAXI ManresaIzvještaj
24.11.2019.KIROLBET Baskonia85:74ValenciaIzvještaj
24.11.2019.UCAM Murcia83:87Barcelona LassaIzvještaj
24.11.2019.Montakit Fuenlabrada95:98Divina Seguros JoventutIzvještaj
24.11.2019.Unicaja Málaga77:70Dominion Bilbao BasketIzvještaj
24.11.2019.Real Madrid92:76Herbalife Gran CanariaIzvještaj
24.11.2019.Monbus Obradoiro75:73MoraBanc AndorraIzvještaj
24.11.2019.Movistar Estudiantes76:78San Pablo BurgosIzvještaj

11. kolo

30.11.2019.Valencia86:76Monbus Obradoiro-
30.11.2019.BAXI Manresa93:92UCAM Murcia-
30.11.2019.San Pablo Burgos77:60Unicaja Málaga-
30.11.2019.MoraBanc Andorra97:82KIROLBET Baskonia-
01.12.2019.Herbalife Gran Canaria102:78Montakit Fuenlabrada-
01.12.2019.Tecnyconta Zaragoza84:67Real Madrid-
01.12.2019.Real Betis88:66Movistar Estudiantes-
01.12.2019.Divina Seguros Joventut97:86Dominion Bilbao Basket-
01.12.2019.Barcelona Lassa103:71Iberostar Tenerife-

12. kolo

07.12.2019.Dominion Bilbao Basket82:87MoraBanc Andorra-
07.12.2019.Unicaja Málaga79:76Herbalife Gran Canaria-
07.12.2019.Iberostar Tenerife85:78UCAM Murcia-
07.12.2019.Montakit Fuenlabrada70:81Valencia-
08.12.2019.Monbus Obradoiro82:73Real Betis-
08.12.2019.BAXI Manresa75:84Barcelona Lassa-
08.12.2019.Movistar Estudiantes67:85Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
08.12.2019.KIROLBET Baskonia87:86Divina Seguros Joventut-
08.12.2019.Real Madrid104:93San Pablo Burgos-

13. kolo

14.12.2019.MoraBanc Andorra76:86Iberostar Tenerife-
14.12.2019.San Pablo Burgos93:95Dominion Bilbao Basket-
14.12.2019.Divina Seguros Joventut104:106BAXI Manresa-
14.12.2019.Real Betis64:84Real Madrid-
15.12.2019.UCAM Murcia75:86KIROLBET Baskonia-
15.12.2019.Tecnyconta Zaragoza75:65Montakit Fuenlabrada-
15.12.2019.Barcelona Lassa95:105Unicaja Málaga-
15.12.2019.Valencia79:63Movistar Estudiantes-
15.12.2019.Herbalife Gran Canaria102:100Monbus Obradoiro-

14. kolo

21.12.2019.Unicaja Málaga75:81Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
21.12.2019.Iberostar Tenerife100:79Herbalife Gran Canaria-
21.12.2019.Dominion Bilbao Basket75:69Real Betis-
21.12.2019.Monbus Obradoiro78:77Montakit Fuenlabrada-
22.12.2019.BAXI Manresa79:76Valencia-
22.12.2019.Divina Seguros Joventut80:95Barcelona Lassa-
22.12.2019.Movistar Estudiantes91:70UCAM Murcia-
22.12.2019.Real Madrid91:60MoraBanc Andorra-
22.12.2019.KIROLBET Baskonia74:82San Pablo Burgos-

15. kolo

28.12.2019.Herbalife Gran Canaria92:89San Pablo Burgos-
28.12.2019.Monbus Obradoiro78:57Movistar Estudiantes-
28.12.2019.UCAM Murcia56:57Dominion Bilbao Basket-
28.12.2019.Tecnyconta Zaragoza101:80KIROLBET Baskonia-
29.12.2019.Barcelona Lassa83:63Real Madrid-
29.12.2019.Real Betis88:89BAXI Manresa-
29.12.2019.Montakit Fuenlabrada81:82Unicaja Málaga-
29.12.2019.MoraBanc Andorra90:76Divina Seguros Joventut-
29.12.2019.Valencia98:91Iberostar Tenerife-

16. kolo

04.01.2020.Unicaja Málaga85:67Monbus Obradoiro-
04.01.2020.MoraBanc Andorra106:78Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
04.01.2020.San Pablo Burgos80:82Barcelona Lassa-
04.01.2020.Dominion Bilbao Basket87:80Movistar Estudiantes-
05.01.2020.Divina Seguros Joventut104:93UCAM Murcia-
05.01.2020.Real Betis82:81Herbalife Gran Canaria-
05.01.2020.KIROLBET Baskonia79:80BAXI Manresa-
05.01.2020.Iberostar Tenerife74:63Montakit Fuenlabrada-
06.01.2020.Real Madrid85:78 *Valencia-

17. kolo

11.01.2020.UCAM Murcia82:74Unicaja Málaga-
11.01.2020.Tecnyconta Zaragoza99:111Iberostar Tenerife-
11.01.2020.BAXI Manresa79:72MoraBanc Andorra-
11.01.2020.Monbus Obradoiro73:76San Pablo Burgos-
12.01.2020.Montakit Fuenlabrada69:85Real Betis-
12.01.2020.Movistar Estudiantes72:87Real Madrid-
12.01.2020.Herbalife Gran Canaria72:89KIROLBET Baskonia-
12.01.2020.Barcelona Lassa92:94 *Dominion Bilbao Basket-
12.01.2020.Valencia100:70Divina Seguros Joventut-

18. kolo

18.01.2020.Iberostar Tenerife76:59Movistar Estudiantes-
18.01.2020.San Pablo Burgos92:89Divina Seguros Joventut-
18.01.2020.Tecnyconta Zaragoza81:62Herbalife Gran Canaria-
18.01.2020.Real Betis66:88Unicaja Málaga-
19.01.2020.Dominion Bilbao Basket88:77BAXI Manresa-
19.01.2020.Real Madrid94:95KIROLBET Baskonia-
19.01.2020.Montakit Fuenlabrada90:94Barcelona Lassa-
19.01.2020.Valencia82:62UCAM Murcia-
19.01.2020.MoraBanc Andorra93:69Monbus Obradoiro-

19. kolo

25.01.2020.San Pablo Burgos54:70Iberostar Tenerife-
25.01.2020.Divina Seguros Joventut72:93Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
25.01.2020.UCAM Murcia94:71Montakit Fuenlabrada-
25.01.2020.Barcelona Lassa77:59Real Betis-
26.01.2020.Movistar Estudiantes78:68Unicaja Málaga-
26.01.2020.Monbus Obradoiro86:83Valencia-
26.01.2020.BAXI Manresa75:80Real Madrid-
26.01.2020.Herbalife Gran Canaria92:54Dominion Bilbao Basket-
26.01.2020.KIROLBET Baskonia73:77MoraBanc Andorra-

20. kolo

02.02.2020.Real Betis79:66San Pablo Burgos-
02.02.2020.Valencia78:81Dominion Bilbao Basket-
02.02.2020.Real Madrid83:86Divina Seguros Joventut-
02.02.2020.Tecnyconta Zaragoza80:70UCAM Murcia-
02.02.2020.MoraBanc Andorra69:65Movistar Estudiantes-
02.02.2020.Iberostar Tenerife83:87Barcelona Lassa-
02.02.2020.Unicaja Málaga82:72KIROLBET Baskonia-
02.02.2020.Monbus Obradoiro97:83BAXI Manresa-

21. kolo

08.02.2020.Dominion Bilbao Basket98:95Unicaja Málaga-
08.02.2020.San Pablo Burgos94:88MoraBanc Andorra-
08.02.2020.BAXI Manresa85:67Tecnyconta Zaragoza-
09.02.2020.KIROLBET Baskonia83:69Monbus Obradoiro-
09.02.2020.Movistar Estudiantes73:77Valencia-
09.02.2020.Real Madrid93:69Real Betis-
09.02.2020.Divina Seguros Joventut79:81Montakit Fuenlabrada-
09.02.2020.Herbalife Gran Canaria65:81Barcelona Lassa-