Statistika

1. kolo

14.08.2019. 16:00Suhopolje2:6OriolikIzvještaj
27.08.2019. 16:00Hrvace3:1SegestaIzvještaj
28.08.2019.Borac Imbriovec1:3Jadran Poreč-
28.08.2019.Belišće4:2Jadran Luka Ploče-
28.08.2019.Maksimir2:6VaraždinKronologija
28.08.2019.Nedelišće0:2Slavonija-
28.08.2019.Nehaj0:2Karlovac-
28.08.2019.Mladost Petrinja3:0Međimurje-
28.08.2019.Bednja Beletinec1:2Vuteks Sloga-
28.08.2019.Gorica10:0ZagorecKronologija
28.08.2019.Mladost Kloštar Podravski1:4Sloga (NG)-
28.08.2019.Bjelovar0:3Opatija-
28.08.2019.Primorac Biograd1:3BSK Bijelo Brdo-
28.08.2019.Slavonac4:6Buje-
28.08.2019.Zagora5:1Papuk-
28.08.2019.Dinamo Predavac1:3Kurilovec-

1/16 finala

24.09.2019. 15:30Vuteks Sloga0:8OsijekIzvještaj
24.09.2019. 15:30Karlovac0:7DinamoIzvještaj
24.09.2019. 15:30Hrvace1:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
24.09.2019. 15:30Oriolik0:3LokomotivaIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 15:30Zagora1:2 *ZadarIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 15:30Sloga (NG)1:2VinogradarIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 15:30Kurilovec2:3 *Istra 1961Izvještaj
25.09.2019. 15:30Slavonija1:5ŠibenikIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 15:30Mladost Petrinja0:2HajdukIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 15:30Jadran Poreč3:7Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 15:30BSK Bijelo Brdo1:0CibaliaIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 15:30Opatija3:1NovigradIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 15:30Belišće3:1 *SplitIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 18:00Varaždin4:2RudešIzvještaj
25.09.2019. 18:00Gorica8:0ZagrebIzvještaj
01.10.2019. 15:30Buje0:11RijekaIzvještaj

Osmina finala

23.10.2019. 17:00Zadar0:3OsijekIzvještaj
30.10.2019. 14:00BSK Bijelo Brdo0:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
30.10.2019. 14:00Šibenik2:1BelišćeIzvještaj
30.10.2019. 14:00Vinogradar0:3LokomotivaIzvještaj
30.10.2019. 16:00Istra 19611:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
30.10.2019. 17:00Gorica2:1HajdukIzvještaj
30.10.2019. 17:30Opatija0:3DinamoIzvještaj
30.10.2019. 19:30Varaždin1:2RijekaIzvještaj

Četvrtfinale

03.12.2019. 17:00Šibenik0:4LokomotivaIzvještaj
04.12.2019. 16:30Inter-Zaprešić0:2OsijekIzvještaj
04.12.2019. 19:00Gorica1:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
05.02.2020. 17:00Rijeka1:0DinamoIzvještaj

Polufinale

30.05.2020. 20:15Slaven Belupo1:3LokomotivaIzvještaj
31.05.2020. 20:15Rijeka3:2OsijekIzvještaj

Finale

01.08.2020. 20:30Rijeka1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj