Statistika

1. kolo

02.10.2019. 19:00Helios Suns84:70Široki-
02.10.2019. 19:00Split93:66Dynamic VIP PayIzvještaj
02.10.2019. 19:00Borac Čačak87:65Lovćen 1947 Bemax-
02.10.2019. 19:00Spars Sarajevo57:72Rogaška-
03.10.2019.MZT Skoplje Aerodrom110:88Sloboda Tuzla-
03.10.2019.Sutjeska Nikšić78:75Novi Pazar-

2. kolo

08.10.2019.Rogaška74:79Široki-
08.10.2019.Dynamic VIP Pay74:69Helios Suns-
08.10.2019.Spars Sarajevo65:77MZT Skoplje Aerodrom-
09.10.2019. 20:00Novi Pazar92:85SplitIzvještaj
10.10.2019.Lovćen 1947 Bemax81:74Sutjeska Nikšić-
10.10.2019.Sloboda Tuzla87:96Borac Čačak-

3. kolo

16.10.2019.Široki83:79Dynamic VIP Pay-
16.10.2019.MZT Skoplje Aerodrom74:54Rogaška-
16.10.2019.Sutjeska Nikšić73:70Sloboda Tuzla-
16.10.2019.Split72:63Lovćen 1947 BemaxIzvještaj
16.10.2019.Borac Čačak96:62Spars Sarajevo-
16.10.2019.Helios Suns95:86Novi Pazar-

4. kolo

22.10.2019.Rogaška71:67Dynamic VIP Pay-
23.10.2019. 17:00Sloboda Tuzla84:73SplitIzvještaj
23.10.2019. 18:00Lovćen 1947 Bemax81:77 *Helios SunsIzvještaj
23.10.2019. 18:00MZT Skoplje Aerodrom76:69Borac ČačakIzvještaj
23.10.2019. 18:00Spars Sarajevo68:85Sutjeska NikšićIzvještaj
23.10.2019. 19:00Široki79:71Novi PazarIzvještaj

5. kolo

30.10.2019.Dynamic VIP Pay87:70Novi Pazar-
30.10.2019.Široki81:73Lovćen 1947 Bemax-
31.10.2019.Borac Čačak91:61Rogaška-
31.10.2019.Sutjeska Nikšić85:70MZT Skoplje Aerodrom-
31.10.2019.Helios Suns91:73Sloboda Tuzla-
31.10.2019.Split84:70Spars SarajevoIzvještaj

6. kolo

05.11.2019. 19:00Rogaška98:97 *Novi Pazar-
05.11.2019. 19:00MZT Skoplje Aerodrom70:64SplitIzvještaj
06.11.2019. 18:00Lovćen 1947 Bemax77:66Dynamic VIP Pay-
07.11.2019. 17:00Sloboda Tuzla88:86 *ŠirokiIzvještaj
07.11.2019. 17:00Spars Sarajevo70:71Helios SunsIzvještaj
07.11.2019. 19:00Borac Čačak81:69Sutjeska NikšićIzvještaj

7. kolo

12.11.2019. 19:00Helios Suns78:76MZT Skoplje AerodromIzvještaj
12.11.2019. 19:00Dynamic VIP Pay87:83Sloboda TuzlaIzvještaj
13.11.2019.Sutjeska Nikšić84:90Rogaška-
14.11.2019. 19:00Novi Pazar104:77Lovćen 1947 BemaxIzvještaj
14.11.2019. 19:00Split74:76Borac ČačakIzvještaj
14.11.2019. 19:00Široki74:67Spars SarajevoIzvještaj

8. kolo

19.11.2019. 19:00Sutjeska Nikšić78:59SplitIzvještaj
20.11.2019. 17:00Borac Čačak101:55Helios SunsIzvještaj
20.11.2019. 18:00Spars Sarajevo75:81Dynamic VIP PayIzvještaj
20.11.2019. 18:00Rogaška85:61Lovćen 1947 BemaxIzvještaj
20.11.2019. 19:00Sloboda Tuzla102:103 *Novi Pazar-
21.11.2019. 19:00MZT Skoplje Aerodrom83:71ŠirokiIzvještaj

9. kolo

26.11.2019. 19:00Helios Suns83:82Sutjeska NikšićIzvještaj
27.11.2019. 19:00Lovćen 1947 Bemax97:74Sloboda Tuzla-
28.11.2019. 17:00Široki74:93Borac ČačakIzvještaj
28.11.2019. 18:00Split79:73RogaškaIzvještaj
28.11.2019. 18:00Dynamic VIP Pay82:92MZT Skoplje Aerodrom-
28.11.2019. 19:00Novi Pazar88:86Spars Sarajevo-

10. kolo

03.12.2019. 19:00Split90:79Helios SunsIzvještaj
03.12.2019. 19:00Sutjeska Nikšić82:73ŠirokiIzvještaj
04.12.2019. 19:00Rogaška87:74Sloboda TuzlaIzvještaj
04.12.2019. 19:00MZT Skoplje Aerodrom89:87Novi Pazar-