Statistika

1. kolo

14.08.2020. 20:00Varaždin1:5GoricaIzvještaj
15.08.2020. 17:55Rijeka2:1ŠibenikIzvještaj
15.08.2020. 20:05Osijek0:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
16.08.2020. 17:55Hajduk2:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
16.08.2020. 20:05Dinamo6:0LokomotivaIzvještaj

2. kolo

21.08.2020. 17:55Lokomotiva1:0RijekaIzvještaj
21.08.2020. 20:05Istra 19610:1DinamoIzvještaj
22.08.2020. 17:55Slaven Belupo1:2GoricaIzvještaj
22.08.2020. 20:05Šibenik0:1VaraždinIzvještaj
23.08.2020. 17:55Osijek1:2HajdukIzvještaj

3. kolo

28.08.2020. 20:00Gorica3:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
29.08.2020. 17:55Rijeka2:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
29.08.2020. 20:05Hajduk2:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
30.08.2020. 17:55Varaždin1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
30.08.2020. 20:05Dinamo4:1OsijekIzvještaj

4. kolo

11.09.2020. 20:00Slaven Belupo0:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
12.09.2020. 17:00Osijek3:0RijekaIzvještaj
12.09.2020. 19:05Hajduk1:2DinamoIzvještaj
13.09.2020. 17:00Istra 19610:1VaraždinIzvještaj
13.09.2020. 19:05Lokomotiva1:2GoricaIzvještaj

5. kolo

18.09.2020. 18:00Šibenik3:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
19.09.2020. 17:00Gorica2:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
19.09.2020. 19:05Dinamo3:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
20.09.2020. 19:05Varaždin0:1OsijekIzvještaj
10.02.2021. 18:05Rijeka0:1HajdukIzvještaj

6. kolo

26.09.2020. 17:00Istra 19611:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
26.09.2020. 19:05Osijek2:1GoricaIzvještaj
27.09.2020. 19:00Hajduk2:0VaraždinIzvještaj
28.10.2020. 17:00Slaven Belupo0:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
19.01.2021. 18:00Dinamo0:2RijekaIzvještaj

7. kolo

02.10.2020. 18:00Lokomotiva0:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
03.10.2020. 17:00Šibenik0:2OsijekIzvještaj
03.10.2020. 19:05Gorica2:1HajdukIzvještaj
04.10.2020. 17:00Varaždin1:2DinamoIzvještaj
04.10.2020. 19:05Rijeka2:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

8. kolo

16.10.2020. 18:00Slaven Belupo5:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
17.10.2020. 15:00Dinamo3:2GoricaIzvještaj
17.10.2020. 17:05Rijeka2:1VaraždinIzvještaj
18.10.2020. 15:00Hajduk0:1ŠibenikIzvještaj
04.11.2020. 17:05Osijek2:1LokomotivaIzvještaj

9. kolo

23.10.2020. 18:00Varaždin1:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
25.10.2020. 15:00Šibenik0:2DinamoIzvještaj
24.11.2020. 17:00Lokomotiva1:2HajdukIzvještaj
25.11.2020. 17:00Istra 19611:4OsijekIzvještaj
17.02.2021. 17:00Gorica0:0RijekaIzvještaj

10. kolo

31.10.2020. 15:00Slaven Belupo0:1OsijekIzvještaj
31.10.2020. 17:05Istra 19611:0HajdukIzvještaj
01.11.2020. 15:00Šibenik2:0RijekaIzvještaj
01.11.2020. 17:05Lokomotiva1:1DinamoIzvještaj
23.11.2020. 18:00Gorica1:0VaraždinIzvještaj

11. kolo

07.11.2020. 15:00Varaždin1:3ŠibenikIzvještaj
07.11.2020. 17:05Hajduk1:1OsijekIzvještaj
08.11.2020. 15:00Dinamo5:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
08.11.2020. 17:05Rijeka1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
02.12.2020. 17:00Gorica0:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

12. kolo

20.11.2020. 17:00Lokomotiva2:2VaraždinIzvještaj
20.11.2020. 19:00Šibenik1:3GoricaIzvještaj
21.11.2020. 15:00Osijek2:0DinamoIzvještaj
21.11.2020. 17:05Slaven Belupo0:2HajdukIzvještaj
27.01.2021. 15:00Istra 19611:2RijekaIzvještaj

13. kolo

27.11.2020. 18:00Šibenik0:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
28.11.2020. 15:00Varaždin1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
28.11.2020. 17:05Gorica1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
29.11.2020. 17:05Rijeka1:1OsijekIzvještaj
27.01.2021. 17:05Dinamo3:1HajdukIzvještaj

14. kolo

05.12.2020. 15:00Osijek1:0VaraždinIzvještaj
06.12.2020. 15:00Slaven Belupo1:5DinamoIzvještaj
06.12.2020. 17:05Hajduk1:2RijekaIzvještaj
20.01.2021. 16:00Istra 19611:1GoricaIzvještaj
26.01.2021. 17:00Lokomotiva0:4ŠibenikIzvještaj

15. kolo

12.12.2020. 15:00Gorica4:1OsijekIzvještaj
12.12.2020. 17:05Varaždin4:2HajdukIzvještaj
13.12.2020. 15:00Lokomotiva2:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
13.12.2020. 17:05Rijeka2:2DinamoIzvještaj
10.02.2021. 16:00Šibenik1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj

16. kolo

19.12.2020. 15:00Osijek1:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
19.12.2020. 17:05Dinamo4:0VaraždinIzvještaj
20.12.2020. 17:05Hajduk2:4GoricaIzvještaj
10.03.2021. 17:00Istra 19613:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
17.03.2021. 17:00Slaven Belupo1:3RijekaIzvještaj

17. kolo

22.01.2021. 16:00Lokomotiva0:3OsijekIzvještaj
22.01.2021. 18:00Šibenik0:1HajdukIzvještaj
23.01.2021. 15:00Varaždin2:1RijekaIzvještaj
23.01.2021. 17:00Gorica3:4DinamoIzvještaj
24.01.2021. 17:00Istra 19612:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

18. kolo

29.01.2021. 18:00Slaven Belupo2:0VaraždinIzvještaj
30.01.2021. 15:00Osijek1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
30.01.2021. 17:05Dinamo1:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
30.01.2021. 19:10Hajduk0:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
31.01.2021. 17:05Rijeka0:2GoricaIzvještaj

19. kolo

06.02.2021. 15:00Osijek2:0HajdukIzvještaj
06.02.2021. 17:15Lokomotiva2:3RijekaIzvještaj
07.02.2021. 15:00Šibenik0:0VaraždinIzvještaj
07.02.2021. 17:05Istra 19610:1DinamoIzvještaj
08.02.2021. 18:00Slaven Belupo0:1GoricaIzvještaj

20. kolo

02.02.2021. 16:00Osijek3:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
02.02.2021. 18:05Dinamo2:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
03.02.2021. 15:00Varaždin2:1GoricaIzvještaj
03.02.2021. 17:05Rijeka2:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
03.02.2021. 19:10Hajduk1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj

21. kolo

12.02.2021. 18:00Varaždin0:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
13.02.2021. 15:00Gorica1:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
13.02.2021. 17:30Dinamo1:0OsijekIzvještaj
14.02.2021. 15:00Rijeka1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
07.04.2021. 18:00Hajduk2:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

22. kolo

19.02.2021. 18:00Slaven Belupo2:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
20.02.2021. 15:00Istra 19610:1VaraždinIzvještaj
20.02.2021. 17:05Lokomotiva0:3GoricaIzvještaj
21.02.2021. 15:00Osijek2:0RijekaIzvještaj
05.05.2021. 18:00Hajduk1:1DinamoIzvještaj

23. kolo

26.02.2021. 18:00Varaždin2:3OsijekIzvještaj
27.02.2021. 15:00Šibenik0:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
27.02.2021. 17:30Rijeka0:1HajdukIzvještaj
28.02.2021. 15:00Gorica2:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
28.02.2021. 17:05Dinamo3:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

24. kolo

05.03.2021. 18:00Istra 19613:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
06.03.2021. 15:00Slaven Belupo0:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
06.03.2021. 17:05Hajduk2:0VaraždinIzvještaj
07.03.2021. 15:00Osijek1:1GoricaIzvještaj
07.03.2021. 17:30Dinamo2:0RijekaIzvještaj

25. kolo

12.03.2021. 18:00Rijeka1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
13.03.2021. 15:00Lokomotiva0:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
13.03.2021. 17:05Gorica1:1HajdukIzvještaj
14.03.2021. 15:00Varaždin0:5DinamoIzvještaj
14.03.2021. 17:05Šibenik0:4OsijekIzvještaj

26. kolo

19.03.2021. 18:00Osijek2:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
20.03.2021. 15:00Slaven Belupo1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
20.03.2021. 17:05Hajduk1:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
21.03.2021. 15:00Rijeka2:0VaraždinIzvještaj
21.03.2021. 17:30Dinamo1:0GoricaIzvještaj

27. kolo

02.04.2021. 18:00Varaždin1:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
03.04.2021. 12:55Lokomotiva0:2HajdukIzvještaj
03.04.2021. 15:00Istra 19610:2OsijekIzvještaj
03.04.2021. 17:05Šibenik1:1DinamoIzvještaj
03.04.2021. 20:00Gorica3:4RijekaIzvještaj

28. kolo

10.04.2021. 17:00Gorica0:0VaraždinIzvještaj
10.04.2021. 19:05Šibenik0:1RijekaIzvještaj
11.04.2021. 15:00Slaven Belupo2:2OsijekIzvještaj
11.04.2021. 17:05Istra 19610:1HajdukIzvještaj
11.04.2021. 19:10Lokomotiva0:2DinamoIzvještaj

29. kolo

16.04.2021. 16:00Varaždin1:1ŠibenikIzvještaj
16.04.2021. 18:05Gorica0:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
16.04.2021. 20:30Hajduk0:1OsijekIzvještaj
17.04.2021. 19:05Rijeka3:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
18.04.2021. 19:05Dinamo1:0Istra 1961Izvještaj

30. kolo

20.04.2021. 17:00Šibenik1:1GoricaIzvještaj
20.04.2021. 19:05Slaven Belupo1:1HajdukIzvještaj
21.04.2021. 16:00Lokomotiva4:0VaraždinIzvještaj
21.04.2021. 18:05Istra 19611:2RijekaIzvještaj
21.04.2021. 20:30Osijek1:1DinamoIzvještaj

31. kolo

24.04.2021. 17:00Šibenik2:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
24.04.2021. 17:00Gorica4:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
25.04.2021. 17:00Rijeka0:0OsijekIzvještaj
25.04.2021. 20:00Dinamo2:0HajdukIzvještaj
26.04.2021. 18:00Varaždin1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj

32. kolo

30.04.2021. 18:00Lokomotiva1:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
01.05.2021. 17:00Slaven Belupo0:2DinamoIzvještaj
01.05.2021. 20:00Hajduk3:2RijekaIzvještaj
02.05.2021. 17:00Istra 19610:2GoricaIzvještaj
02.05.2021. 19:05Osijek1:1VaraždinIzvještaj