Statistika

1. kolo

14.08.2020. 20:00Varaždin1:5GoricaIzvještaj
15.08.2020. 17:55Rijeka2:1ŠibenikIzvještaj
15.08.2020. 20:05Osijek0:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
16.08.2020. 17:55Hajduk2:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
16.08.2020. 20:05Dinamo6:0LokomotivaIzvještaj

2. kolo

21.08.2020. 17:55Lokomotiva1:0RijekaIzvještaj
21.08.2020. 20:05Istra 19610:1DinamoIzvještaj
22.08.2020. 17:55Slaven Belupo1:2GoricaIzvještaj
22.08.2020. 20:05Šibenik0:1VaraždinIzvještaj
23.08.2020. 17:55Osijek1:2HajdukIzvještaj

3. kolo

28.08.2020. 20:00Gorica3:2ŠibenikIzvještaj
29.08.2020. 17:55Rijeka2:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
29.08.2020. 20:05Hajduk2:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
30.08.2020. 17:55Varaždin1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
30.08.2020. 20:05Dinamo4:1OsijekIzvještaj

4. kolo

11.09.2020. 20:00Slaven Belupo0:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
12.09.2020. 17:00Osijek3:0RijekaIzvještaj
12.09.2020. 19:05Hajduk1:2DinamoIzvještaj
13.09.2020. 17:00Istra 19610:1VaraždinIzvještaj
13.09.2020. 19:05Lokomotiva1:2GoricaIzvještaj

5. kolo

18.09.2020. 18:00Šibenik3:2LokomotivaIzvještaj
19.09.2020. 17:00Gorica2:2Istra 1961Izvještaj
19.09.2020. 19:05Dinamo3:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
20.09.2020. 19:05Varaždin0:1OsijekIzvještaj

6. kolo

26.09.2020. 17:00Istra 19611:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
26.09.2020. 19:05Osijek2:1GoricaIzvještaj
27.09.2020. 19:00Hajduk2:0VaraždinIzvještaj
28.10.2020. 17:00Slaven Belupo0:0LokomotivaIzvještaj

7. kolo

02.10.2020. 18:00Lokomotiva0:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
03.10.2020. 17:00Šibenik0:2OsijekIzvještaj
03.10.2020. 19:05Gorica2:1HajdukIzvještaj
04.10.2020. 17:00Varaždin1:2DinamoIzvještaj
04.10.2020. 19:05Rijeka2:0Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

8. kolo

16.10.2020. 18:00Slaven Belupo5:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
17.10.2020. 15:00Dinamo3:2GoricaIzvještaj
17.10.2020. 17:05Rijeka2:1VaraždinIzvještaj
18.10.2020. 15:00Hajduk0:1ŠibenikIzvještaj
04.11.2020. 17:05Osijek2:1LokomotivaIzvještaj

9. kolo

23.10.2020. 18:00Varaždin1:2Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
25.10.2020. 15:00Šibenik0:2DinamoIzvještaj
24.11.2020. 17:00Lokomotiva1:2HajdukIzvještaj
25.11.2020. 17:00Istra 19611:4OsijekIzvještaj

10. kolo

31.10.2020. 15:00Slaven Belupo0:1OsijekIzvještaj
31.10.2020. 17:05Istra 19611:0HajdukIzvještaj
01.11.2020. 15:00Šibenik2:0RijekaIzvještaj
01.11.2020. 17:05Lokomotiva1:1DinamoIzvještaj
23.11.2020. 18:00Gorica1:0VaraždinIzvještaj

11. kolo

07.11.2020. 15:00Varaždin1:3ŠibenikIzvještaj
07.11.2020. 17:05Hajduk1:1OsijekIzvještaj
08.11.2020. 15:00Dinamo5:0Istra 1961Izvještaj
08.11.2020. 17:05Rijeka1:0LokomotivaIzvještaj
02.12.2020. 17:00Gorica0:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj

12. kolo

20.11.2020. 17:00Lokomotiva2:2VaraždinIzvještaj
20.11.2020. 19:00Šibenik1:3GoricaIzvještaj
21.11.2020. 15:00Osijek2:0DinamoIzvještaj
21.11.2020. 17:05Slaven Belupo0:2HajdukIzvještaj

13. kolo

27.11.2020. 18:00Šibenik0:3Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
28.11.2020. 15:00Varaždin1:1Istra 1961Izvještaj
28.11.2020. 17:05Gorica1:1LokomotivaIzvještaj
29.11.2020. 17:05Rijeka1:1OsijekIzvještaj

14. kolo

05.12.2020. 15:00Osijek1:0VaraždinIzvještaj
06.12.2020. 15:00Slaven Belupo1:5DinamoIzvještaj
06.12.2020. 17:05Hajduk1:2RijekaIzvještaj

15. kolo

12.12.2020. 15:00Gorica4:1OsijekIzvještaj
12.12.2020. 17:05Varaždin4:2HajdukIzvještaj
13.12.2020. 15:00Lokomotiva2:1Slaven BelupoIzvještaj
13.12.2020. 17:05Rijeka2:2DinamoIzvještaj

16. kolo

19.12.2020. 15:00Osijek1:0ŠibenikIzvještaj
19.12.2020. 17:05Dinamo4:0VaraždinIzvještaj
20.12.2020. 17:05Hajduk2:4GoricaIzvještaj