Statistika

1. kolo

13.08.2020. 17:30Dinamo II3:0BSK Bijelo BrdoIzvještaj
14.08.2020. 17:30Hrvatski dragovoljac1:0Croatia ZmijavciIzvještaj
14.08.2020. 17:30Kustošija1:4SesveteIzvještaj
14.08.2020. 18:00Opatija2:1Hajduk IIIzvještaj
14.08.2020. 20:00Inter-Zaprešić4:1SolinIzvještaj
15.08.2020. 17:30Dugopolje2:1CibaliaIzvještaj
16.08.2020. 17:30Junak1:2DubravaIzvještaj
16.08.2020. 19:00Osijek II0:0Orijent 1919Izvještaj
02.09.2020. 17:00Međimurje4:0RudešIzvještaj

2. kolo

23.08.2020.Dubrava2:0DugopoljeIzvještaj
23.08.2020.Sesvete0:1OpatijaIzvještaj
23.08.2020.Cibalia3:3MeđimurjeIzvještaj
23.08.2020.Hajduk II1:0Dinamo IIIzvještaj
23.08.2020.Hrvatski dragovoljac2:1Osijek IIIzvještaj
23.08.2020.Croatia Zmijavci0:2BSK Bijelo BrdoIzvještaj
23.08.2020.Solin1:2KustošijaIzvještaj
05.09.2020. 16:30Rudeš1:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
23.09.2020. 16:30Orijent 19191:2JunakIzvještaj

3. kolo

28.08.2020. 18:00Dinamo II0:2SesveteIzvještaj
28.08.2020. 20:00Inter-Zaprešić2:0CibaliaIzvještaj
28.08.2020. 20:00Međimurje2:2DubravaIzvještaj
29.08.2020.Dugopolje4:3Orijent 1919-
29.08.2020.Kustošija0:0Rudeš-
29.08.2020.Hajduk II2:2BSK Bijelo Brdo-
09.09.2020.Junak1:4Hrvatski dragovoljac-
23.09.2020.Opatija1:1SolinIzvještaj
23.09.2020. 16:30Osijek II0:1Croatia ZmijavciIzvještaj

4. kolo

04.09.2020.Sesvete1:1BSK Bijelo Brdo-
11.09.2020. 16:30Dubrava0:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
12.09.2020. 16:30Orijent 19190:1MeđimurjeIzvještaj
12.09.2020. 16:30Rudeš1:2OpatijaIzvještaj
12.09.2020. 16:30Hrvatski dragovoljac2:1DugopoljeIzvještaj
12.09.2020. 16:30Solin0:0Dinamo IIIzvještaj
12.09.2020. 18:00Cibalia1:2KustošijaIzvještaj
13.09.2020. 16:30Croatia Zmijavci4:0Hajduk IIIzvještaj
13.09.2020. 16:30Osijek II2:0JunakIzvještaj

5. kolo

15.09.2020. 16:30Opatija0:1Cibalia-
16.09.2020. 16:30BSK Bijelo Brdo3:1Solin-
16.09.2020. 16:30Dinamo II3:0Rudeš-
16.09.2020. 16:30Kustošija0:0Dubrava-
16.09.2020. 16:30Dugopolje0:1Osijek II-
16.09.2020. 16:30Junak0:0Croatia Zmijavci-
16.09.2020. 19:00Inter-Zaprešić1:2Orijent 1919-
16.09.2020. 19:00Međimurje1:1Hrvatski dragovoljac-
11.10.2020. 15:00Hajduk II2:3SesveteIzvještaj

6. kolo

19.09.2020. 16:30Hrvatski dragovoljac3:2Inter-Zaprešić-
19.09.2020. 16:30Dubrava1:4Opatija-
19.09.2020. 16:30Junak2:2Dugopolje-
19.09.2020. 16:30Rudeš1:1BSK Bijelo Brdo-
19.09.2020. 16:30Cibalia2:1Dinamo II-
20.09.2020.Orijent 19191:1Kustošija-
20.09.2020.Osijek II6:0Međimurje-
20.09.2020.Croatia Zmijavci3:1Sesvete-
14.10.2020. 15:00Solin1:1Hajduk IIIzvještaj

7. kolo

26.09.2020. 16:00Kustošija0:0Hrvatski dragovoljac-
26.09.2020. 16:00Sesvete4:0Solin-
26.09.2020. 19:00Međimurje4:3Junak-
26.09.2020. 19:00Inter-Zaprešić0:1Osijek II-
27.09.2020.Dinamo II1:0Dubrava-
27.09.2020.Opatija1:1Orijent 1919-
27.09.2020.BSK Bijelo Brdo3:1Cibalia-
11.10.2020. 15:00Dugopolje2:1Croatia ZmijavciIzvještaj
25.11.2020. 13:30Rudeš4:2Hajduk II-

8. kolo

30.09.2020. 16:00Orijent 19192:1Dinamo IIIzvještaj
30.09.2020. 16:00Osijek II1:0KustošijaIzvještaj
30.09.2020. 16:00Dubrava2:2BSK Bijelo BrdoIzvještaj
30.09.2020. 16:00Hrvatski dragovoljac1:1OpatijaIzvještaj
30.09.2020. 16:00Junak2:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
30.09.2020. 16:00Dugopolje4:1MeđimurjeIzvještaj
30.09.2020. 16:00Rudeš2:4SesveteIzvještaj
30.09.2020. 16:00Croatia Zmijavci1:3SolinIzvještaj
28.10.2020. 14:00Cibalia2:1Hajduk II-

9. kolo

03.10.2020. 15:30Opatija1:1Osijek II-
03.10.2020. 15:30Solin1:2Rudeš-
03.10.2020. 15:30Kustošija3:2Junak-
03.10.2020. 15:30Sesvete1:2Cibalia-
03.10.2020. 18:00Inter-Zaprešić1:1Dugopolje-
03.10.2020. 18:00Međimurje2:1Croatia Zmijavci-
04.10.2020. 15:00Dinamo II0:3Hrvatski dragovoljac-
04.10.2020. 15:30BSK Bijelo Brdo0:3Orijent 1919-
04.10.2020. 15:30Hajduk II3:2Dubrava-

10. kolo

16.10.2020. 15:00Hrvatski dragovoljac1:1BSK Bijelo BrdoIzvještaj
16.10.2020. 15:00Dubrava2:1SesveteIzvještaj
16.10.2020. 20:00Međimurje3:2Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
17.10.2020. 15:00Cibalia1:0Solin-
17.10.2020. 15:00Junak0:2Opatija-
17.10.2020. 15:00Dugopolje2:0Kustošija-
18.10.2020. 15:00Orijent 19192:1Hajduk IIIzvještaj
18.10.2020. 15:00Croatia Zmijavci1:1RudešIzvještaj
19.10.2020. 15:00Osijek II1:1Dinamo IIIzvještaj

11. kolo

23.10.2020. 15:00Sesvete5:4Orijent 1919Izvještaj
24.10.2020. 15:00Hajduk II2:1Hrvatski dragovoljacIzvještaj
24.10.2020. 15:00Kustošija0:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
24.10.2020. 15:00Rudeš1:0CibaliaIzvještaj
24.10.2020. 15:00Solin0:1DubravaIzvještaj
25.10.2020. 13:00BSK Bijelo Brdo0:0Osijek II-
25.10.2020. 14:00Dinamo II1:1Junak-
25.10.2020. 15:00Inter-Zaprešić0:3Croatia Zmijavci-
14.11.2020.Opatija2:1Dugopolje-

12. kolo

30.10.2020. 14:00Dubrava0:0RudešIzvještaj
30.10.2020. 14:00Hrvatski dragovoljac3:2SesveteIzvještaj
30.10.2020. 17:00Inter-Zaprešić2:2KustošijaIzvještaj
30.10.2020. 18:00Međimurje3:0OpatijaIzvještaj
31.10.2020. 13:00Osijek II1:1Hajduk IIIzvještaj
31.10.2020. 14:00Junak2:2BSK Bijelo BrdoIzvještaj
01.11.2020. 14:00Croatia Zmijavci1:1Cibalia-
14.11.2020.Orijent 19190:2Solin-
25.11.2020. 13:30Dugopolje1:0Dinamo II-

13. kolo

06.11.2020. 13:30Sesvete1:5Osijek IIIzvještaj
07.11.2020. 12:55Rudeš0:0Orijent 1919-
07.11.2020. 13:30Cibalia1:2Dubrava-
07.11.2020. 13:30Solin1:1Hrvatski dragovoljac-
07.11.2020. 13:30Kustošija4:2Croatia Zmijavci-
08.11.2020. 13:30Hajduk II1:0Junak-
25.11.2020. 13:30Opatija3:2Inter-Zaprešić-
02.12.2020.Dinamo II5:2Međimurje-
09.12.2020. 13:30BSK Bijelo Brdo1:1Dugopolje-

14. kolo

20.11.2020.Hrvatski dragovoljac0:1Rudeš-
20.11.2020.Međimurje2:5BSK Bijelo Brdo-
20.11.2020.Inter-Zaprešić2:0Dinamo II-
21.11.2020. 13:30Dugopolje1:0Hajduk II-
21.11.2020. 13:30Kustošija2:1Opatija-
22.11.2020. 13:30Orijent 19192:0Cibalia-
22.11.2020. 13:30Osijek II2:0Solin-
09.12.2020. 13:30Croatia Zmijavci3:0Dubrava-
16.12.2020. 13:00Junak3:1SesveteIzvještaj

15. kolo

28.11.2020. 13:30Cibalia6:0Hrvatski dragovoljac-
28.11.2020. 13:30Solin0:0Junak-
28.11.2020. 13:30Opatija2:3Croatia Zmijavci-
29.11.2020. 13:30Dinamo II1:1Kustošija-
29.11.2020. 13:30BSK Bijelo Brdo1:0Inter-Zaprešić-
29.11.2020. 13:30Hajduk II4:0Međimurje-
30.11.2020.Rudeš1:0Osijek II-
16.12.2020. 13:00Dubrava1:2Orijent 1919Izvještaj
20.12.2020.Sesvete3:3Dugopolje-

16. kolo

04.12.2020. 13:30Dugopolje3:0SolinIzvještaj
04.12.2020. 13:30Inter-Zaprešić3:1Hajduk IIIzvještaj
05.12.2020. 13:30Opatija2:1Dinamo IIIzvještaj
05.12.2020. 13:30Kustošija0:0BSK Bijelo BrdoIzvještaj
05.12.2020. 13:30Croatia Zmijavci2:1Orijent 1919Izvještaj
05.12.2020. 13:30Junak0:2RudešIzvještaj
05.12.2020. 13:30Hrvatski dragovoljac1:0DubravaIzvještaj
06.12.2020. 13:30Osijek II0:0CibaliaIzvještaj
17.02.2021.Međimurje2:2Sesvete-

17. kolo

11.12.2020. 13:00Sesvete2:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
12.12.2020. 12:55Rudeš0:0Dugopolje-
12.12.2020. 13:00Cibalia1:2Junak-
12.12.2020. 13:00Solin1:0Međimurje-
12.12.2020. 13:00Orijent 19192:3Hrvatski dragovoljac-
12.12.2020. 13:00Dubrava2:1Osijek II-
13.12.2020. 13:00BSK Bijelo Brdo1:1Opatija-
14.12.2020. 13:00Dinamo II1:2Croatia Zmijavci-
17.03.2021. 15:30Hajduk II1:1Kustošija-

18. kolo

14.02.2021. 14:30Sesvete0:0KustošijaIzvještaj
14.02.2021. 14:30Orijent 19193:0Osijek IIIzvještaj
14.02.2021. 14:30BSK Bijelo Brdo1:0Dinamo IIIzvještaj
14.02.2021. 14:30Croatia Zmijavci0:1Hrvatski dragovoljacIzvještaj
14.02.2021. 14:30Solin2:1Inter-ZaprešićIzvještaj
14.02.2021. 14:30Rudeš6:1MeđimurjeIzvještaj
14.02.2021. 14:30Dubrava3:1JunakIzvještaj
14.02.2021. 14:30Hajduk II2:2OpatijaIzvještaj
27.03.2021. 15:30Cibalia2:1DugopoljeIzvještaj

19. kolo

20.02.2021. 15:00Inter-Zaprešić1:2RudešIzvještaj
20.02.2021. 15:00Dugopolje3:1DubravaIzvještaj
20.02.2021. 15:00Međimurje1:2CibaliaIzvještaj
20.02.2021. 15:00Opatija1:0SesveteIzvještaj
20.02.2021. 15:00Kustošija3:2SolinIzvještaj
20.02.2021. 15:00Junak1:1Orijent 1919Izvještaj
20.02.2021. 15:00BSK Bijelo Brdo1:2Croatia ZmijavciIzvještaj
21.02.2021. 12:00Dinamo II2:3Hajduk IIIzvještaj
22.02.2021. 12:00Osijek II0:0Hrvatski dragovoljac-

20. kolo

26.02.2021. 15:00Dubrava0:0MeđimurjeIzvještaj
26.02.2021. 15:00Hrvatski dragovoljac1:1JunakIzvještaj
26.02.2021. 15:00Sesvete3:2Dinamo IIIzvještaj
27.02.2021. 15:00Solin1:1Opatija-
27.02.2021. 15:00Rudeš1:2Kustošija-
27.02.2021. 15:00Orijent 19190:1Dugopolje-
27.02.2021. 15:00Cibalia1:1Inter-Zaprešić-
28.02.2021. 13:00BSK Bijelo Brdo2:0Hajduk IIIzvještaj
28.02.2021. 15:00Croatia Zmijavci1:0Osijek IIIzvještaj

21. kolo

05.03.2021. 15:00Dugopolje3:2Hrvatski dragovoljacIzvještaj
05.03.2021. 15:30Međimurje1:3Orijent 1919Izvještaj
05.03.2021. 15:30Inter-Zaprešić0:1DubravaIzvještaj
06.03.2021. 15:30Opatija0:0Rudeš-
06.03.2021. 15:30Kustošija2:2Cibalia-
06.03.2021. 15:30Junak1:1Osijek II-
07.03.2021. 14:00Dinamo II1:0Solin-
07.03.2021. 15:30BSK Bijelo Brdo2:1Sesvete-
07.03.2021. 15:30Hajduk II2:1Croatia Zmijavci-

22. kolo

12.03.2021. 15:30Dubrava3:3Kustošija-
12.03.2021. 15:30Sesvete2:1Hajduk II-
12.03.2021. 15:30Hrvatski dragovoljac5:0Međimurje-
13.03.2021. 15:30Orijent 19191:0Inter-Zaprešić-
13.03.2021. 15:30Osijek II2:0Dugopolje-
13.03.2021. 15:30Solin0:1BSK Bijelo Brdo-
13.03.2021. 15:30Rudeš1:2Dinamo II-
14.03.2021. 12:55Cibalia2:0Opatija-
14.03.2021. 15:30Croatia Zmijavci2:2Junak-

23. kolo

20.03.2021. 12:55Kustošija1:1Orijent 1919-
20.03.2021. 15:30Opatija2:1Dubrava-
20.03.2021. 15:30Dugopolje2:2Junak-
20.03.2021. 15:30Dinamo II0:2Cibalia-
20.03.2021. 15:30Inter-Zaprešić0:0Hrvatski dragovoljacIzvještaj
20.03.2021. 15:30Međimurje0:1Osijek IIIzvještaj
20.03.2021. 15:30Sesvete2:1Croatia ZmijavciIzvještaj
21.03.2021. 15:30Hajduk II1:2Solin-
21.03.2021. 15:30BSK Bijelo Brdo1:3Rudeš-

24. kolo

02.04.2021. 16:30Hajduk II2:2Rudeš-
02.04.2021. 16:30Cibalia0:2BSK Bijelo Brdo-
02.04.2021. 16:30Orijent 19194:1Opatija-
02.04.2021. 16:30Solin2:2Sesvete-
02.04.2021. 16:30Osijek II1:2Inter-Zaprešić-
02.04.2021. 16:30Hrvatski dragovoljac1:0Kustošija-
02.04.2021. 16:30Dubrava3:1Dinamo II-
03.04.2021. 16:30Junak4:2Međimurje-

25. kolo

09.04.2021. 16:30Inter-Zaprešić1:0JunakIzvještaj
09.04.2021. 16:30Sesvete0:0RudešIzvještaj
10.04.2021. 16:30Kustošija1:0Osijek II-
10.04.2021. 16:30Solin4:2Croatia Zmijavci-
11.04.2021. 14:30Hajduk II-:-Cibalia-
11.04.2021. 16:30Međimurje-:-Dugopolje-
11.04.2021. 16:30BSK Bijelo Brdo-:-Dubrava-