Statistika

Liga prvaka, skupina A

1. kolo

16.09.2020. 18:45Meškov Brest24:22Vardar SkopljeIzvještaj
16.09.2020. 20:45SG Flensburg-Handewitt31:30Vive KielceIzvještaj
17.09.2020. 20:45Porto Vitalis28:30Elverum-

2. kolo

23.09.2020.Paris Saint-Germain Handball28:29SG Flensburg-HandewittIzvještaj
23.09.2020.Vive Kielce26:23MOL-Pick SzegedIzvještaj
23.09.2020.Porto Vitalis27:25Meškov BrestIzvještaj

3. kolo

30.09.2020.Meškov Brest32:31Paris Saint-Germain Handball-
30.09.2020.SG Flensburg-Handewitt36:29Porto Vitalis-
01.10.2020.Elverum22:31Vive Kielce-

4. kolo

14.10.2020. 18:45Vive Kielce34:27Meškov BrestIzvještaj
15.10.2020. 20:45Porto Vitalis25:19MOL-Pick SzegedIzvještaj
15.10.2020. 20:45Paris Saint-Germain Handball35:29ElverumIzvještaj
15.10.2020. 20:45Vardar Skoplje31:26SG Flensburg-HandewittIzvještaj

5. kolo

22.10.2020. 18:45Meškov Brest26:24MOL-Pick SzegedIzvještaj
22.10.2020. 20:45SG Flensburg-Handewitt37:35ElverumIzvještaj
22.10.2020. 20:45Vardar Skoplje25:25Porto VitalisIzvještaj
22.10.2020. 20:45Vive Kielce35:33Paris Saint-Germain HandballIzvještaj

6. kolo

29.10.2020. 20:45Porto Vitalis32:32Vive KielceIzvještaj

7. kolo

18.11.2020. 18:45SG Flensburg-Handewitt29:29Meškov BrestIzvještaj
18.11.2020. 18:45Porto Vitalis31:34Paris Saint-Germain HandballIzvještaj
19.11.2020. 18:45Vardar Skoplje29:33Vive KielceIzvještaj

8. kolo

25.11.2020. 20:45Vive Kielce36:29Vardar Skoplje-
26.11.2020. 18:45Paris Saint-Germain Handball29:28Porto Vitalis-
26.11.2020. 18:45MOL-Pick Szeged36:27Elverum-

9. kolo

03.12.2020.SG Flensburg-Handewitt26:24MOL-Pick Szeged-
03.12.2020.Meškov Brest29:27Elverum-

10. kolo

09.12.2020. 18:45MOL-Pick Szeged-:-Meškov Brest-

Liga prvaka, skupina B

1. kolo

16.09.2020. 18:45Celje Pivovarna L.29:31Aalborg HandballIzvještaj
16.09.2020. 20:45HBC Nantes24:28Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
17.09.2020. 18:45Motor Zaporožje25:30Barcelona-
17.09.2020. 18:45PPD Zagreb21:31THW KielIzvještaj

2. kolo

23.09.2020.Aalborg Handball38:29Motor ZaporožjeIzvještaj
24.09.2020. 18:45Barcelona42:28Celje Pivovarna L.Izvještaj
24.09.2020. 18:45Telekom Veszprem37:25PPD ZagrebIzvještaj
24.09.2020. 18:45THW Kiel27:35HBC NantesIzvještaj

3. kolo

30.09.2020. 18:45Motor Zaporožje34:37Telekom Veszprem-
30.09.2020. 20:45PPD Zagreb26:27Aalborg HandballIzvještaj
01.10.2020.Celje Pivovarna L.24:35THW Kiel-
01.10.2020.HBC Nantes27:35Barcelona-

4. kolo

14.10.2020. 18:45Aalborg Handball32:24HBC NantesIzvještaj
14.10.2020. 18:45Telekom Veszprem39:24Celje Pivovarna L.Izvještaj
14.10.2020. 20:45Barcelona45:27PPD ZagrebIzvještaj

5. kolo

21.10.2020. 18:45Aalborg Handball23:31THW Kiel-
21.10.2020. 20:45PPD Zagreb22:30Celje Pivovarna L.Izvještaj

6. kolo

28.10.2020. 18:45Celje Pivovarna L.31:32Motor ZaporožjeIzvještaj
28.10.2020. 18:45THW Kiel31:31Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
29.10.2020. 18:45Barcelona42:33Aalborg HandballIzvještaj

7. kolo

18.11.2020. 18:45Aalborg Handball27:33Telekom VeszpremIzvještaj
18.11.2020. 20:45PPD Zagreb23:24Motor ZaporožjeIzvještaj
19.11.2020. 18:45THW Kiel26:32BarcelonaIzvještaj

8. kolo

25.11.2020. 18:45Telekom Veszprem30:32Aalborg Handball-
25.11.2020. 20:45Celje Pivovarna L.25:31HBC Nantes-
26.11.2020. 20:45Barcelona29:25THW Kiel-
17.12.2020. 18:45Motor Zaporožje29:25PPD ZagrebIzvještaj

9. kolo

02.12.2020.Telekom Veszprem41:33THW Kiel-
02.12.2020.Aalborg Handball32:35Barcelona-
03.12.2020.Motor Zaporožje31:29Celje Pivovarna L.-

10. kolo

09.12.2020. 20:45HBC Nantes-:-Motor Zaporožje-