Statistika

1. kolo

23.09.2020.Podravka Vegeta36:13Murvica-
26.09.2020. 17:30Zrinski 18:26Osijek-
26.09.2020. 18:00Sinj36:30Virovitica-
26.09.2020. 18:00Lokomotiva35:15Sesvete Agroproteinka-
26.09.2020. 19:00Umag28:27Koka-
26.09.2020. 19:00Bjelovar38:28Dalmatinka-
27.09.2020.Dugo Selo 5526:32Split 2010-

2. kolo

07.10.2020. 19:00Lokomotiva30:34Podravka VegetaIzvještaj
10.10.2020. 17:00Koka24:24Sinj-
10.10.2020. 17:30Sesvete Agroproteinka33:20Virovitica-
10.10.2020. 19:00Dalmatinka25:26Umag-
10.10.2020. 19:00Murvica24:23Dugo Selo 55-
10.10.2020. 19:00Osijek27:33Bjelovar-
10.10.2020. 20:00Split 201032:26Zrinski -

3. kolo

14.10.2020.Podravka Vegeta37:19Sesvete Agroproteinka-
17.10.2020. 16:00Bjelovar39:33Split 2010-
17.10.2020. 17:30Zrinski 23:23Murvica-
17.10.2020. 19:30Virovitica24:40Koka-
18.10.2020. 18:00Dugo Selo 5519:33Lokomotiva-
18.10.2020. 19:00Umag28:23Osijek-
09.12.2020. 18:00Sinj-:-Dalmatinka-

4. kolo

24.10.2020. 17:30Sesvete Agroproteinka22:29Koka-
24.10.2020. 18:00Lokomotiva37:10Zrinski -
24.10.2020. 19:00Dalmatinka32:32Virovitica-
24.10.2020. 19:30Split 201024:27Umag-
25.10.2020. 19:00Murvica-:-Bjelovar-
19.12.2020. 19:00Osijek-:-Sinj-

5. kolo

30.10.2020. 20:00Bjelovar-:-Lokomotiva-
31.10.2020. 16:30Koka30:30DalmatinkaIzvještaj
31.10.2020. 19:00Virovitica26:31OsijekIzvještaj

6. kolo

04.11.2020. 18:00Osijek29:28Koka-
04.11.2020. 18:30Sesvete Agroproteinka27:26Dalmatinka-
12.12.2020. 17:30Split 201034:27Virovitica-
19.12.2020. 18:00Dugo Selo 5534:21Zrinski -
27.01.2021. 18:00Podravka Vegeta33:24Bjelovar-
27.01.2021. 18:30Lokomotiva33:18Umag-

7. kolo

07.11.2020. 12:00Sinj21:36LokomotivaIzvještaj
07.11.2020. 17:00Zrinski 33:24Sesvete AgroproteinkaIzvještaj
07.11.2020. 19:00Dalmatinka26:24OsijekIzvještaj
07.11.2020. 19:00Virovitica30:34MurvicaIzvještaj

8. kolo

14.11.2020. 17:00Lokomotiva42:20Virovitica-
14.11.2020. 17:30Split 201030:26Dalmatinka-
14.11.2020. 17:30Sesvete Agroproteinka25:31Osijek-
14.11.2020. 19:00Murvica27:25Koka-
05.12.2020. 17:00Zrinski 24:32Bjelovar-
15.02.2021. 18:00Podravka Vegeta38:20SinjIzvještaj

9. kolo

09.01.2021.Umag32:31Zrinski -

11. kolo

30.01.2021. 16:00Sinj27:30Bjelovar-
30.01.2021. 17:00Koka27:26Dugo Selo 55-
30.01.2021. 17:30Split 201031:22Murvica-
30.01.2021. 18:30Umag22:18Sesvete Agroproteinka-
30.01.2021. 19:00Osijek23:32Lokomotiva-
30.01.2021. 19:00Virovitica21:28Zrinski -

12. kolo

03.02.2021. 18:00Umag34:28Sinj-
03.02.2021. 18:30Dugo Selo 5528:21Dalmatinka-
03.02.2021. 18:30Lokomotiva36:16Split 2010-
03.02.2021. 18:30Sesvete Agroproteinka30:30Murvica-
03.02.2021. 20:00Bjelovar37:31Virovitica-
03.02.2021. 20:00Zrinski 23:29Koka-
04.02.2021. 18:00Podravka Vegeta32:25OsijekIzvještaj

13. kolo

06.02.2021. 16:30Koka34:31Bjelovar-
06.02.2021. 18:00Murvica15:38Lokomotiva-
06.02.2021. 18:00Sinj28:39Sesvete Agroproteinka-
06.02.2021. 19:00Virovitica28:38Umag-
06.02.2021. 19:00Dalmatinka24:26Zrinski -
06.02.2021. 19:00Osijek24:26Dugo Selo 55-

14. kolo

09.02.2021. 20:00Sesvete Agroproteinka20:38Lokomotiva-
07.04.2021. 19:00Murvica22:39Podravka Vegeta-

15. kolo

20.02.2021. 17:30Sinj26:41Koka-
20.02.2021. 18:00Bjelovar29:26Osijek-
20.02.2021. 19:00Dugo Selo 5538:20Murvica-
20.02.2021. 19:30Umag26:21Dalmatinka-
20.02.2021. 20:00Virovitica29:42Sesvete Agroproteinka-
21.03.2021. 18:00Zrinski 35:26Split 2010-

16. kolo

27.02.2021. 16:30Koka47:25Virovitica-
27.02.2021. 17:30Sesvete Agroproteinka23:42Podravka Vegeta-
27.02.2021. 18:00Lokomotiva35:28Dugo Selo 55-
27.02.2021. 18:00Murvica32:36Zrinski -
27.02.2021. 19:00Osijek24:27Umag-
27.02.2021. 19:00Dalmatinka23:18Sinj-

17. kolo

03.03.2021. 17:30Sinj28:33Osijek-
03.03.2021. 18:30Koka-:-Sesvete Agroproteinka-
03.03.2021. 19:30Dugo Selo 5524:28Podravka Vegeta-
03.03.2021. 20:00Zrinski 28:37Lokomotiva-
03.03.2021. 20:00Virovitica20:33Dalmatinka-
03.03.2021. 20:00Bjelovar35:24Murvica-

18. kolo

06.03.2021. 17:00Split 201032:26Sinj-
06.03.2021. 18:00Murvica23:30Umag-
06.03.2021. 18:00Lokomotiva44:15Bjelovar-
06.03.2021. 19:00Osijek34:19Virovitica-
06.03.2021. 19:00Dalmatinka23:18Koka-

19. kolo

13.03.2021. 17:00Koka23:23Osijek-
13.03.2021. 18:00Umag-:-Lokomotiva-
13.03.2021. 18:30Zrinski 36:27Dugo Selo 55-
13.03.2021. 19:00Sinj31:35Murvica-
13.03.2021. 19:00Virovitica27:40Split 2010-

20. kolo

27.03.2021. 17:30Sesvete Agroproteinka-:-Zrinski -
27.03.2021. 18:00Murvica-:-Umag-
27.03.2021. 18:00Podravka Vegeta-:-Umag-
27.03.2021. 18:30Dugo Selo 55-:-Bjelovar-
27.03.2021. 19:00Osijek-:-Dalmatinka-