Statistika

Euroliga

1. kolo

01.10.2020. 19:30Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv80:73Alba BerlinIzvještaj
01.10.2020. 19:30Valencia65:63Asvel BasketIzvještaj
01.10.2020. 19:30Barcelona76:66CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
01.10.2020. 19:30Anadolu Efes69:73Zenit St. PeterburgIzvještaj
01.10.2020. 19:30Olympiakos67:68ŽalgirisIzvještaj
02.10.2020. 19:00Himki76:78Panathinaikos OPAPIzvještaj
02.10.2020. 19:00Fenerbahçe BEKO77:63Crvena zvezda mtsIzvještaj
02.10.2020. 19:00Bayern79:81Armani Exchange MilanoIzvještaj
02.10.2020. 19:00TD Systems Baskonia76:63Real MadridIzvještaj

2. kolo

08.10.2020.Real Madrid77:93ValenciaIzvještaj
08.10.2020.CSKA Moskva76:72Maccabi Playtika Tel AvivIzvještaj
08.10.2020.Anadolu Efes71:80Fenerbahçe BEKOIzvještaj
09.10.2020.Alba Berlin72:90BayernIzvještaj
09.10.2020.Panathinaikos OPAP71:78OlympiakosIzvještaj
09.10.2020.Crvena zvezda mts90:73TD Systems BaskoniaIzvještaj
09.10.2020.Armani Exchange Milano87:73Asvel BasketIzvještaj
09.10.2020.Zenit St. Peterburg74:70BarcelonaIzvještaj
10.10.2020. 19:00Himki70:84ŽalgirisIzvještaj

3. kolo

13.10.2020. 19:00Crvena zvezda mts69:75ŽalgirisIzvještaj
13.10.2020. 20:00Alba Berlin72:93Anadolu EfesIzvještaj
13.10.2020. 20:45Asvel Basket97:73Panathinaikos OPAPIzvještaj
13.10.2020. 21:00Valencia66:71BarcelonaIzvještaj
14.10.2020. 18:30Olympiakos86:75Armani Exchange MilanoIzvještaj
14.10.2020. 18:30Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv82:85BayernIzvještaj
14.10.2020. 19:45Fenerbahçe BEKO77:78 *CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
14.10.2020. 21:00Real Madrid94:85HimkiIzvještaj
23.11.2020. 19:30TD Systems Baskonia70:77Zenit St. PeterburgIzvještaj

4. kolo

15.10.2020. 19:00Žalgiris89:73Anadolu EfesIzvještaj
15.10.2020. 21:00Barcelona97:89 *Panathinaikos OPAPIzvještaj
16.10.2020. 19:00CSKA Moskva88:93Alba Berlin-
16.10.2020. 19:45Fenerbahçe BEKO71:75Bayern-
16.10.2020. 20:00Olympiakos85:82Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv-
16.10.2020. 20:45Armani Exchange Milano78:70Real Madrid-
16.10.2020. 21:00TD Systems Baskonia77:60Himki-
11.11.2020. 02:00Asvel Basket68:89Crvena zvezda mts-
08.12.2020. 21:00Valencia72:85Zenit St. Peterburg-

5. kolo

22.10.2020. 19:00Žalgiris82:94ValenciaIzvještaj
22.10.2020. 20:00Panathinaikos OPAP82:68Fenerbahçe BEKOIzvještaj
22.10.2020. 20:45Crvena zvezda mts86:84 *CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
23.10.2020. 19:00Himki87:89Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv-
23.10.2020. 20:30Bayern74:68Olympiakos-
23.10.2020. 21:00Barcelona79:72Real Madrid-
08.12.2020. 18:30Anadolu Efes72:68Asvel Basket-
05.01.2021.Alba Berlin95:91TD Systems Baskonia-
22.02.2021.Zenit St. Peterburg79:70Armani Exchange Milano-

6. kolo

29.10.2020. 18:00CSKA Moskva84:75ValenciaIzvještaj
29.10.2020. 18:00Asvel Basket74:83ŽalgirisIzvještaj
29.10.2020. 20:05Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv65:75Fenerbahçe BEKOIzvještaj
29.10.2020. 21:00Real Madrid100:82BayernIzvještaj
30.10.2020. 18:00Himki83:77Crvena zvezda mtsIzvještaj
30.10.2020. 20:00Olympiakos79:84Anadolu EfesIzvještaj
30.10.2020. 20:30TD Systems Baskonia71:72BarcelonaIzvještaj
01.12.2020. 20:00Armani Exchange Milano75:55Alba BerlinIzvještaj
12.04.2021. 19:00Zenit St. Peterburg112:83Panathinaikos OPAPIzvještaj

7. kolo

05.11.2020. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg66:75OlympiakosIzvještaj
05.11.2020. 18:30Anadolu Efes91:89Maccabi Playtika Tel AvivIzvještaj
05.11.2020. 19:00Alba Berlin67:103BarcelonaIzvještaj
05.11.2020. 20:30TD Systems Baskonia86:88Asvel BasketIzvještaj
06.11.2020. 18:45Fenerbahçe BEKO83:71Himki-
06.11.2020. 19:00Žalgiris90:93Real Madrid-
06.11.2020. 20:30Bayern74:59Crvena zvezda mts-
06.11.2020. 20:30Panathinaikos OPAP83:89CSKA Moskva-
06.11.2020. 21:00Valencia86:81Armani Exchange Milano-

8. kolo

12.11.2020. 18:00CSKA Moskva89:86TD Systems Baskonia-
12.11.2020. 20:00Olympiakos75:71Alba Berlin-
12.11.2020. 20:05Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv85:57Žalgiris-
12.11.2020. 21:00Barcelona97:55Fenerbahçe BEKO-
13.11.2020.Panathinaikos OPAP77:80Anadolu Efes-
13.11.2020.Asvel Basket53:66Zenit St. Peterburg-
13.11.2020.Bayern90:79Valencia-
13.11.2020.Crvena zvezda mts67:73Real Madrid-
08.12.2020. 16:30Himki93:102Armani Exchange Milano-

9. kolo

17.11.2020. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg83:88HimkiIzvještaj
17.11.2020. 18:30Anadolu Efes71:74BayernIzvještaj
17.11.2020. 19:00Žalgiris78:87CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
17.11.2020. 20:30TD Systems Baskonia86:68Fenerbahçe BEKOIzvještaj
17.11.2020. 21:00Valencia95:83Panathinaikos OPAPIzvještaj
18.11.2020.Alba Berlin76:75Asvel Basket-
18.11.2020.Armani Exchange Milano79:87Crvena zvezda mts-
18.11.2020.Real Madrid79:63Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv-
08.12.2020. 19:00Barcelona88:96Olympiakos-

10. kolo

19.11.2020.Bayern81:89CSKA Moskva-
19.11.2020.Alba Berlin66:73Zenit St. Peterburg-
19.11.2020.Armani Exchange Milano98:92Žalgiris-
19.11.2020.Valencia82:80Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv-
19.11.2020.Real Madrid94:74Fenerbahçe BEKO-
19.11.2020.Himki77:105Anadolu Efes-
19.11.2020.Barcelona76:65Crvena zvezda mts-
19.11.2020.TD Systems Baskonia93:72Panathinaikos OPAP-
19.01.2021.Asvel Basket93:101Olympiakos-

11. kolo

26.11.2020. 18:00CSKA Moskva74:73Real MadridIzvještaj
26.11.2020. 19:00Crvena zvezda mts64:75Anadolu EfesIzvještaj
26.11.2020. 19:00Žalgiris75:83Zenit St. PeterburgIzvještaj
26.11.2020. 20:00Alba Berlin100:80HimkiIzvještaj
26.11.2020. 20:00Olympiakos76:90TD Systems BaskoniaIzvještaj
26.11.2020. 20:05Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv85:86 *Armani Exchange MilanoIzvještaj
27.11.2020.Asvel Basket80:68Barcelona-
27.11.2020.Fenerbahçe BEKO86:90Valencia-
27.11.2020.Panathinaikos OPAP83:76Bayern-

12. kolo

03.12.2020.Zenit St. Peterburg65:73Fenerbahçe BEKO-
03.12.2020.CSKA Moskva80:61Olympiakos-
03.12.2020.Valencia92:100Alba Berlin-
03.12.2020.Armani Exchange Milano77:80Panathinaikos OPAP-
03.12.2020.Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv81:76Crvena zvezda mts-
04.12.2020. 17:30Anadolu Efes59:77TD Systems Baskonia-
04.12.2020. 19:00Žalgiris62:73Barcelona-
04.12.2020. 20:30Bayern80:77Himki-
04.12.2020. 21:00Real Madrid91:84Asvel Basket-

13. kolo

10.12.2020.Bayern76:62Asvel Basket-
10.12.2020.Barcelona87:71Armani Exchange Milano-
10.12.2020.Himki87:96CSKA Moskva-
10.12.2020.Crvena zvezda mts79:81Olympiakos-
10.12.2020.Real Madrid79:72Zenit St. Peterburg-
10.12.2020.Panathinaikos OPAP69:81Žalgiris-
10.12.2020.Valencia76:74Anadolu Efes-
10.12.2020.Alba Berlin89:63Fenerbahçe BEKO-
10.12.2020.TD Systems Baskonia63:67Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv-

14. kolo

15.12.2020.CSKA Moskva100:65Anadolu Efes-
15.12.2020.Fenerbahçe BEKO71:79Armani Exchange Milano-
15.12.2020.Žalgiris92:73TD Systems Baskonia-
15.12.2020.Panathinaikos OPAP93:97Real Madrid-
15.12.2020.Crvena zvezda mts84:90Alba Berlin-
16.12.2020. 17:00Zenit St. Peterburg79:75BayernIzvještaj
16.12.2020. 19:00Barcelona87:74HimkiIzvještaj
16.12.2020. 20:30Olympiakos85:96ValenciaIzvještaj
16.12.2020. 20:45Asvel Basket84:81Maccabi Playtika Tel AvivIzvještaj

15. kolo

17.12.2021.Barcelona67:68Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv-
17.12.2021.Žalgiris99:62Fenerbahçe BEKO-
17.12.2021.Asvel Basket90:84Himki-
17.12.2021.CSKA Moskva83:65Zenit St. Peterburg-
17.12.2021.Bayern77:66TD Systems Baskonia-
17.12.2021.Olympiakos82:86Real Madrid-
17.12.2021.Anadolu Efes69:72Armani Exchange Milano-
17.12.2021.Crvena zvezda mts76:73Valencia-
17.12.2021.Panathinaikos OPAP92:69Alba Berlin-

16. kolo

22.12.2020. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg98:69Crvena zvezda mtsIzvještaj
22.12.2020. 18:30Anadolu Efes86:79BarcelonaIzvještaj
22.12.2020. 20:15Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv89:81Panathinaikos OPAPIzvještaj
22.12.2020. 20:45Asvel Basket78:87CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
22.12.2020. 21:00Real Madrid91:62Alba BerlinIzvještaj
23.12.2020. 21:00Fenerbahçe BEKO84:77Olympiakos-
23.12.2020. 21:00Armani Exchange Milano79:84TD Systems Baskonia-
23.12.2020. 21:00Valencia88:82Himki-
23.12.2020. 21:00Žalgiris74:73Bayern-

17. kolo

29.12.2021.Armani Exchange Milano87:91CSKA Moskva-
29.12.2021.Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv72:78Zenit St. Peterburg-
29.12.2021.Alba Berlin71:74Žalgiris-
29.12.2021.Anadolu Efes65:73Real Madrid-
29.12.2021.TD Systems Baskonia71:70Valencia-
29.12.2021.Himki88:105Olympiakos-
29.12.2021.Crvena zvezda mts74:71Panathinaikos OPAP-
29.12.2021.Bayern90:77Barcelona-
29.12.2021.Fenerbahçe BEKO81:59Asvel Basket-

18. kolo

07.01.2021.Barcelona89:72Valencia-
07.01.2021.Panathinaikos OPAP77:89Zenit St. Peterburg-
07.01.2021.TD Systems Baskonia95:93CSKA Moskva-
07.01.2021.Alba Berlin73:85Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv-
07.01.2021.Crvena zvezda mts71:73Fenerbahçe BEKO-
08.01.2021.Asvel Basket80:102Anadolu Efes-
08.01.2021.Olympiakos84:82Bayern-
08.01.2021.Žalgiris102:75Himki-
08.01.2021.Real Madrid76:80Armani Exchange Milano-

19. kolo

12.01.2021. 18:00Himki75:87BarcelonaIzvještaj
12.01.2021. 18:30Anadolu Efes84:76Alba BerlinIzvještaj
12.01.2021. 18:45Fenerbahçe BEKO96:76TD Systems BaskoniaIzvještaj
12.01.2021. 20:05Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv87:89 *OlympiakosIzvještaj
12.01.2021. 20:45Armani Exchange Milano95:80ValenciaIzvještaj
13.01.2021. 18:00CSKA Moskva83:73ŽalgirisIzvještaj
13.01.2021. 19:30Bayern82:80Zenit St. PeterburgIzvještaj
13.01.2021. 20:00Panathinaikos OPAP88:71Asvel BasketIzvještaj
18.01.2021. 19:00Real Madrid77:79Crvena zvezda mtsIzvještaj

20. kolo

14.01.2021.Valencia91:71Crvena zvezda mts-
14.01.2021.Alba Berlin70:84Armani Exchange Milano-
14.01.2021.Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv91:82TD Systems Baskonia-
14.01.2021.Olympiakos63:69Asvel Basket-
14.01.2021.Fenerbahçe BEKO100:74Panathinaikos OPAP-
14.01.2021.Bayern76:81Real Madrid-
14.01.2021.CSKA Moskva75:88Barcelona-
14.01.2021.Zenit St. Peterburg77:65Žalgiris-
14.01.2021.Anadolu Efes99:60Himki-

21. kolo

21.01.2021.Panathinaikos OPAP94:78Himki-
21.01.2021.CSKA Moskva83:89Fenerbahçe BEKO-
21.01.2021.Armani Exchange Milano75:51Bayern-
21.01.2021.Zenit St. Peterburg85:78Anadolu Efes-
21.01.2021.Crvena zvezda mts60:72Barcelona-
21.01.2021.TD Systems Baskonia77:84Alba Berlin-
21.01.2021.Žalgiris81:79Olympiakos-
21.01.2021.Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv86:84Real Madrid-
21.01.2021.Asvel Basket90:77Valencia-

22. kolo

26.01.2021.Anadolu Efes86:72Crvena zvezda mtsIzvještaj
26.01.2021.Fenerbahçe BEKO82:75Maccabi Playtika Tel AvivIzvještaj
26.01.2021.Himki93:95BayernIzvještaj
26.01.2021.Armani Exchange Milano90:79OlympiakosIzvještaj
26.01.2021.Barcelona85:81Zenit St. Peterburg-
27.01.2021.Valencia78:79Žalgiris-
27.01.2021.Alba Berlin68:71CSKA Moskva-
27.01.2021.Asvel Basket83:77TD Systems Baskonia-
27.01.2021.Real Madrid76:66Panathinaikos OPAP-

23. kolo

28.01.2021. 18:00Himki76:107Fenerbahçe BEKOIzvještaj
28.01.2021. 20:00Olympiakos74:76BarcelonaIzvještaj
28.01.2021. 20:45Armani Exchange Milano82:76Zenit St. PeterburgIzvještaj
29.01.2021. 18:30CSKA Moskva66:69Bayern-
29.01.2021. 20:00TD Systems Baskonia81:68Žalgiris-
29.01.2021. 20:00Alba Berlin63:72Real Madrid-
29.01.2021. 20:00Panathinaikos OPAP91:72Valencia-
29.01.2021. 20:45Crvena zvezda mts78:81Asvel Basket-
16.03.2021. 18:30Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv66:90Anadolu Efes-

24. kolo

04.02.2021. 21:00Barcelona86:88Anadolu Efes-
04.02.2021. 21:00Valencia105:103 *CSKA Moskva-
05.02.2021. 20:00Fenerbahçe BEKO92:84Zenit St. Peterburg-
05.02.2021. 20:00Olympiakos77:88Panathinaikos OPAP-
05.02.2021. 20:00Bayern101:95Alba Berlin-
05.02.2021. 20:00Asvel Basket78:69Armani Exchange Milano-
05.02.2021. 20:00Real Madrid64:84TD Systems Baskonia-
23.02.2021. 19:00Žalgiris75:62Crvena zvezda mts-
06.04.2021. 17:00Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv92:62HimkiIzvještaj

25. kolo

18.02.2021. 18:00Himki67:89TD Systems BaskoniaIzvještaj
18.02.2021. 18:30Anadolu Efes76:53OlympiakosIzvještaj
18.02.2021. 20:45Armani Exchange Milano87:68Maccabi Playtika Tel AvivIzvještaj
18.02.2021. 21:00Barcelona86:62ŽalgirisIzvještaj
19.02.2021. 18:45Fenerbahçe BEKO89:84Alba BerlinIzvještaj
19.02.2021. 20:45Crvena zvezda mts75:76Zenit St. PeterburgIzvještaj
19.02.2021. 20:45Asvel Basket87:79BayernIzvještaj
19.02.2021. 21:00Valencia89:78Real MadridIzvještaj
14.04.2021. 19:00CSKA Moskva93:86Panathinaikos OPAPIzvještaj

26. kolo

25.02.2021. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg62:91Valencia-
25.02.2021. 20:00Olympiakos74:75CSKA Moskva-
25.02.2021. 20:30Bayern72:70Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv-
25.02.2021. 20:45Armani Exchange Milano84:74Himki-
25.02.2021. 21:00Real Madrid70:58Žalgiris-
26.02.2021. 20:00Fenerbahçe BEKO74:106Anadolu Efes-
26.02.2021. 20:00TD Systems Baskonia87:67Crvena zvezda mts-
26.02.2021. 20:00Alba Berlin74:65Panathinaikos OPAP-
26.02.2021. 20:00Barcelona69:76Asvel Basket-

27. kolo

02.03.2021. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg87:71Alba BerlinIzvještaj
02.03.2021. 18:00Himki78:77Real MadridIzvještaj
02.03.2021. 18:30Anadolu Efes99:83ValenciaIzvještaj
02.03.2021. 19:00Žalgiris85:75Asvel BasketIzvještaj
02.03.2021. 20:00Panathinaikos OPAP77:85BarcelonaIzvještaj
02.03.2021. 20:05Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv80:84CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
02.03.2021. 20:45Crvena zvezda mts76:78BayernIzvještaj
03.03.2021. 19:00TD Systems Baskonia91:66Olympiakos-
03.03.2021. 20:45Armani Exchange Milano92:100Fenerbahçe BEKO-

28. kolo

04.03.2021. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg71:75Real MadridIzvještaj
04.03.2021. 18:30Anadolu Efes100:70CSKA MoskvaIzvještaj
04.03.2021. 20:05Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv84:72ValenciaIzvještaj
04.03.2021. 20:30Bayern76:71Panathinaikos OPAPIzvještaj
05.03.2021. 18:00Himki81:100Alba Berlin-
05.03.2021. 19:00Žalgiris64:69Armani Exchange Milano-
05.03.2021. 20:00Olympiakos94:79Crvena zvezda mts-
05.03.2021. 20:45Asvel Basket86:90Fenerbahçe BEKO-
05.03.2021. 21:00Barcelona71:57TD Systems Baskonia-

29. kolo

11.03.2021. 18:00CSKA Moskva76:84Armani Exchange MilanoIzvještaj
11.03.2021. 20:00Panathinaikos OPAP81:63Maccabi Playtika Tel AvivIzvještaj
11.03.2021. 20:45Crvena zvezda mts92:81HimkiIzvještaj
11.03.2021. 20:45Asvel Basket89:95Alba BerlinIzvještaj
11.03.2021. 21:00Real Madrid76:81BarcelonaIzvještaj
12.03.2021. 18:30Anadolu Efes89:62Žalgiris-
12.03.2021. 19:00TD Systems Baskonia78:71Bayern-
12.03.2021. 20:00Olympiakos75:61Zenit St. Peterburg-
12.03.2021. 21:00Valencia66:52Fenerbahçe BEKO-

30. kolo

18.03.2021. 18:00Zenit St. Peterburg75:79TD Systems Baskonia-
18.03.2021. 18:45Fenerbahçe BEKO84:61Žalgiris-
18.03.2021. 20:30Alba Berlin80:84Olympiakos-
18.03.2021. 21:00Real Madrid89:96CSKA Moskva-
04.04.2021. 20:05Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv67:74Asvel BasketIzvještaj

33. kolo

01.04.2021.Panathinaikos OPAP86:83 *Armani Exchange MilanoIzvještaj
01.04.2021.Bayern71:70ŽalgirisIzvještaj
01.04.2021.TD Systems Baskonia101:111 *Anadolu EfesIzvještaj
01.04.2021.Crvena zvezda mts76:64Maccabi Playtika Tel AvivIzvještaj

Euroliga, Final Four

Polufinale

28.05.2021. 18:00CSKA Moskva86:89Anadolu EfesIzvještaj
28.05.2021. 21:00Barcelona84:82Armani Exchange MilanoIzvještaj

Finale

30.05.2021. 20:00Barcelona81:86Anadolu EfesIzvještaj