Statistika

1. kolo

10.10.2020. 16:00Ribola Kaštela93:70ZapruđeIzvještaj
10.10.2020. 18:00Samobor85:74Pula 1981Izvještaj
10.10.2020. 18:30Cedevita Junior106:74SesveteIzvještaj
11.10.2020. 16:00Dinamo Zagreb92:62Omiš Čagalj ToursIzvještaj
11.10.2020. 16:00Jazine Arbanasi76:89BoscoIzvještaj
11.10.2020. 17:00Dubrovnik109:76Kvarner 2010Izvještaj

2. kolo

17.10.2020. 19:30Pula 198174:86Ribola Kaštela-
18.10.2020. 13:30Zapruđe85:69SesveteIzvještaj
18.10.2020. 17:00Dubrovnik89:93Jazine ArbanasiIzvještaj
18.10.2020. 18:00Kvarner 201072:116Cedevita JuniorIzvještaj
18.10.2020. 18:00Bosco64:83Dinamo ZagrebIzvještaj
18.10.2020. 18:00Omiš Čagalj Tours88:87SamoborIzvještaj

3. kolo

24.10.2020. 18:00Samobor62:83BoscoIzvještaj
24.10.2020. 18:30Cedevita Junior95:64ZapruđeIzvještaj
24.10.2020. 20:30Jazine Arbanasi94:82Kvarner 2010Izvještaj
25.10.2020. 18:00Sesvete70:89Pula 1981Izvještaj
26.10.2020. 19:00Ribola Kaštela79:65Omiš Čagalj ToursIzvještaj

4. kolo

31.10.2020. 18:00Omiš Čagalj Tours65:77SesveteIzvještaj
31.10.2020. 19:15Bosco85:71Ribola KaštelaIzvještaj
31.10.2020. 19:30Pula 198182:103Cedevita JuniorIzvještaj
31.10.2020. 20:00Jazine Arbanasi62:67Dinamo ZagrebIzvještaj
31.10.2020. 20:00Kvarner 201078:67ZapruđeIzvještaj
22.12.2020. 15:00Dubrovnik-:-Samobor-

5. kolo

07.11.2020. 17:00Bosco88:78SesveteIzvještaj
07.11.2020. 17:00Ribola Kaštela67:75DubrovnikIzvještaj
07.11.2020. 18:00Samobor84:91Jazine ArbanasiIzvještaj
07.11.2020. 18:30Cedevita Junior112:79Omiš Čagalj ToursIzvještaj
08.11.2020. 13:45Zapruđe86:71Pula 1981-

6. kolo

14.11.2020. 15:00Jazine Arbanasi86:73Ribola Kaštela-
14.11.2020. 16:00Dubrovnik-:-Sesvete-
14.11.2020. 17:00Omiš Čagalj Tours-:-Zapruđe-

7. kolo

21.11.2020. 15:00Pula 1981-:-Omiš Čagalj Tours-
21.11.2020. 18:00Samobor81:75Kvarner 2010-
21.11.2020. 18:30Cedevita Junior101:83Dubrovnik-
22.11.2020. 15:00Ribola Kaštela62:84Dinamo ZagrebIzvještaj
22.11.2020. 20:00Sesvete82:85 *Jazine ArbanasiIzvještaj
16.12.2020. 18:00Zapruđe76:101BoscoIzvještaj

8. kolo

05.12.2020. 15:00Dinamo Zagreb85:61Sesvete-
05.12.2020. 17:00Kvarner 201090:80Omiš Čagalj Tours-
05.12.2020. 18:00Samobor61:75Ribola Kaštela-
06.12.2020. 16:00Dubrovnik-:-Zapruđe-
06.12.2020. 17:00Bosco-:-Pula 1981-
16.12.2020. 18:00Jazine Arbanasi78:81Cedevita JuniorIzvještaj

9. kolo

12.12.2020. 15:00Dinamo Zagreb-:-Cedevita Junior-
12.12.2020. 15:00Zapruđe-:-Jazine Arbanasi-
12.12.2020. 17:00Omiš Čagalj Tours-:-Bosco-
12.12.2020. 17:00Ribola Kaštela-:-Kvarner 2010-
13.01.2021. 20:00Sesvete63:80SamoborIzvještaj

10. kolo

19.12.2020. 17:00Ribola Kaštela-:-Sesvete-
19.12.2020. 17:00Kvarner 2010-:-Bosco-
19.12.2020. 18:00Samobor-:-Cedevita Junior-
19.12.2020. 19:00Dubrovnik-:-Omiš Čagalj Tours-

11. kolo

07.01.2021.Bosco89:75Dubrovnik-
09.01.2021.Cedevita Junior105:70Ribola Kaštela-
09.01.2021.Omiš Čagalj Tours93:78Jazine Arbanasi-
09.01.2021.Zapruđe68:66Samobor-