Statistika

3. Hrvatska nogometna liga - Zapad

1. kolo

23.08.2008. 17:00Rovinj2:0MaksimirIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:00Lučko5:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:00Nehaj5:1IstraIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:00HAŠK1:0NovaljaIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:00Vrbovec2:0VrapčeIzvještaj
24.08.2008. 17:00Grobničan1:0RadnikIzvještaj
24.08.2008. 17:00Polet Buševec3:0OrijentIzvještaj
24.08.2008. 17:00Rudeš3:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
03.09.2008. 17:00Jadran Poreč4:1SamoborIzvještaj

2. kolo

30.08.2008. 17:00Vrapče3:2Medulin 1921Izvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Maksimir1:1RudešIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Orijent1:1RovinjIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Vrbovec2:1HAŠKIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Rudar Labin1:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Radnik0:1NehajIzvještaj
31.08.2008. 17:00Novalja2:0GrobničanIzvještaj
31.08.2008. 17:00Istra0:4LučkoIzvještaj
31.08.2008. 17:00Samobor2:0Polet BuševecIzvještaj

3. kolo

07.09.2008. 17:00HAŠK2:0VrapčeIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 17:00Grobničan2:1VrbovecIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 17:00Nehaj3:0NovaljaIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 17:00Lučko2:0RadnikIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 17:00Jadran Poreč5:0IstraIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 17:00Polet Buševec1:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 17:00Rovinj1:1SamoborIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 17:00Rudeš4:1OrijentIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 17:00Medulin 19212:1MaksimirIzvještaj

4. kolo

11.09.2008. 16:30Radnik2:1Jadran PorečIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Vrapče2:0MaksimirIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Orijent0:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Samobor1:4RudešIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Rudar Labin0:0RovinjIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Istra3:2Polet BuševecIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Vrbovec2:3NehajIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30HAŠK3:0GrobničanIzvještaj
14.09.2008. 16:30Novalja1:3LučkoIzvještaj

5. kolo

17.09.2008. 16:30Grobničan4:1VrapčeIzvještaj
17.09.2008. 16:30Nehaj0:0HAŠKIzvještaj
17.09.2008. 16:30Lučko0:1VrbovecIzvještaj
17.09.2008. 16:30Jadran Poreč2:0NovaljaIzvještaj
17.09.2008. 16:30Polet Buševec1:0RadnikIzvještaj
17.09.2008. 16:30Rovinj4:1IstraIzvještaj
17.09.2008. 16:30Rudeš2:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
17.09.2008. 16:30Medulin 19215:1SamoborIzvještaj
17.09.2008. 16:30Maksimir1:1OrijentIzvještaj

6. kolo

20.09.2008. 16:30Vrapče2:0OrijentIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:30Samobor1:1MaksimirIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:30Rudar Labin1:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:30Istra0:1RudešIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:30Radnik1:1RovinjIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:30Vrbovec2:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:30HAŠK3:2LučkoIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:30Grobničan2:1NehajIzvještaj
21.09.2008. 16:30Novalja3:1Polet BuševecIzvještaj

7. kolo

01.10.2008. 16:30Nehaj1:0VrapčeIzvještaj
01.10.2008. 16:30Lučko5:0GrobničanIzvještaj
01.10.2008. 16:30Jadran Poreč3:2HAŠKIzvještaj
01.10.2008. 16:30Polet Buševec0:0VrbovecIzvještaj
01.10.2008. 16:30Rovinj1:1NovaljaIzvještaj
01.10.2008. 16:30Rudeš5:2RadnikIzvještaj
01.10.2008. 16:30Medulin 19211:1IstraIzvještaj
01.10.2008. 16:30Maksimir1:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
01.10.2008. 16:30Orijent1:1SamoborIzvještaj

8. kolo

04.10.2008. 16:00Vrapče6:0SamoborIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Rudar Labin3:2OrijentIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Istra1:1MaksimirIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Radnik2:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Vrbovec2:1RovinjIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00HAŠK0:1Polet BuševecIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Grobničan0:2Jadran PorečIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Nehaj1:1LučkoIzvještaj
05.10.2008. 16:00Novalja0:0RudešIzvještaj

9. kolo

12.10.2008. 16:00Lučko3:3VrapčeIzvještaj
12.10.2008. 16:00Jadran Poreč1:0NehajIzvještaj
12.10.2008. 16:00Polet Buševec3:2GrobničanIzvještaj
12.10.2008. 16:00Rovinj4:2HAŠKIzvještaj
12.10.2008. 16:00Rudeš3:0VrbovecIzvještaj
12.10.2008. 16:00Medulin 19211:0NovaljaIzvještaj
12.10.2008. 16:00Maksimir1:2RadnikIzvještaj
12.10.2008. 16:00Orijent2:0IstraIzvještaj
12.10.2008. 16:00Samobor1:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj

10. kolo

18.10.2008. 16:00Vrapče3:0Rudar LabinIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 16:00Istra3:1SamoborIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 16:00Radnik2:1OrijentIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 16:00Vrbovec1:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
18.10.2008. 16:00HAŠK0:1RudešIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 16:00Grobničan3:1RovinjIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 16:00Nehaj2:0Polet BuševecIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 16:00Lučko5:2Jadran PorečIzvještaj
19.10.2008. 16:00Novalja3:1MaksimirIzvještaj

11. kolo

22.10.2008. 15:30Polet Buševec1:4LučkoIzvještaj
22.10.2008. 15:30Rovinj3:0NehajIzvještaj
22.10.2008. 15:30Rudeš2:1GrobničanIzvještaj
22.10.2008. 15:30Medulin 19212:1HAŠKIzvještaj
22.10.2008. 15:30Maksimir0:1VrbovecIzvještaj
22.10.2008. 15:30Orijent0:0NovaljaIzvještaj
22.10.2008. 15:30Samobor0:1RadnikIzvještaj
23.10.2008. 15:30Jadran Poreč2:0VrapčeIzvještaj
28.10.2008. 15:30Rudar Labin5:0IstraIzvještaj

12. kolo

25.10.2008. 15:00Radnik1:1Rudar LabinIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:00Nehaj1:1RudešIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:00Lučko3:2RovinjIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:00Vrbovec0:0OrijentIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:00HAŠK2:0MaksimirIzvještaj
26.10.2008. 15:00Grobničan0:0Medulin 1921Izvještaj
26.10.2008. 15:00Jadran Poreč4:0Polet BuševecIzvještaj
26.10.2008. 15:00Novalja2:1SamoborIzvještaj
26.10.2008. 15:00Vrapče1:1IstraIzvještaj

13. kolo

31.10.2008. 14:00Rovinj1:1Jadran PorečIzvještaj
31.10.2008. 14:00Rudeš1:1LučkoIzvještaj
31.10.2008. 14:00Medulin 19213:0NehajIzvještaj
31.10.2008. 14:00Maksimir2:0GrobničanIzvještaj
31.10.2008. 14:00Orijent4:1HAŠKIzvještaj
31.10.2008. 14:00Samobor0:2VrbovecIzvještaj
31.10.2008. 14:00Rudar Labin2:1NovaljaIzvještaj
31.10.2008. 14:00Istra0:0RadnikIzvještaj
02.11.2008. 14:00Polet Buševec2:2VrapčeIzvještaj

14. kolo

08.11.2008. 14:00Vrapče2:1RadnikIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Vrbovec1:0Rudar LabinIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00HAŠK3:2SamoborIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Grobničan2:0OrijentIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Nehaj3:0MaksimirIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Lučko4:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Jadran Poreč1:0RudešIzvještaj
09.11.2008. 14:00Polet Buševec3:5RovinjIzvještaj
09.11.2008. 14:00Novalja2:0IstraIzvještaj

15. kolo

15.11.2008. 14:00Rovinj1:3VrapčeIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Medulin 19210:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Maksimir0:0LučkoIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Orijent1:1NehajIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Samobor1:1GrobničanIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Rudar Labin2:0HAŠKIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Istra1:0VrbovecIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Radnik2:1NovaljaIzvještaj
16.11.2008. 14:00Rudeš1:0Polet BuševecIzvještaj

16. kolo

22.11.2008. 14:00Vrapče1:0NovaljaIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 14:00Vrbovec3:0RadnikIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 14:00HAŠK3:0IstraIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 14:00Grobničan2:0Rudar LabinIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 14:00Nehaj0:1SamoborIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 14:00Lučko2:1OrijentIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 14:00Jadran Poreč2:0MaksimirIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 14:00Rovinj0:2RudešIzvještaj
23.11.2008. 14:00Polet Buševec1:1Medulin 1921Izvještaj

17. kolo

29.11.2008. 14:00Medulin 19211:0RovinjIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 14:00Maksimir1:3Polet BuševecIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 14:00Orijent2:0Jadran PorečIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 14:00Samobor0:2LučkoIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 14:00Rudar Labin1:1NehajIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 14:00Istra2:1GrobničanIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 14:00Radnik3:0HAŠKIzvještaj
30.11.2008. 14:00Novalja1:1VrbovecIzvještaj
30.11.2008. 14:00Rudeš1:0VrapčeIzvještaj

18. kolo

28.02.2009.Maksimir1:1Rovinj-
28.02.2009.Vrapče2:1Vrbovec-
28.02.2009.Radnik0:0Grobničan-
28.02.2009.Istra1:0Nehaj-
28.02.2009.Rudar Labin0:3Lučko-
28.02.2009.Samobor3:0Jadran Poreč-
28.02.2009.Orijent1:0Polet Buševec-
28.02.2009.Medulin 19211:1Rudeš-
28.02.2009.Novalja3:1HAŠK-

19. kolo

07.03.2009.Medulin 19212:3Vrapče-
07.03.2009.Rudeš1:1Maksimir-
07.03.2009.Rovinj2:0Orijent-
07.03.2009.Polet Buševec1:1Samobor-
07.03.2009.Jadran Poreč2:0Rudar Labin-
07.03.2009.Lučko2:1Istra-
07.03.2009.Nehaj2:0Radnik-
07.03.2009.Grobničan1:0Novalja-
07.03.2009.HAŠK5:1Vrbovec-

20. kolo

14.03.2009.Orijent1:3RudešIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Rudar Labin0:1Polet BuševecIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Samobor1:1RovinjIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Maksimir1:0Medulin 1921Izvještaj
14.03.2009.Vrapče3:1HAŠKIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Vrbovec4:0GrobničanIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Radnik1:2LučkoIzvještaj
15.03.2009.Novalja1:0NehajIzvještaj
17.03.2009.Istra2:1Jadran Poreč-

21. kolo

21.03.2009.Grobničan2:0HAŠK-
21.03.2009.Nehaj0:0Vrbovec-
21.03.2009.Lučko2:1Novalja-
21.03.2009.Jadran Poreč3:0Radnik-
21.03.2009.Polet Buševec3:0Istra-
21.03.2009.Rovinj1:0Rudar Labin-
21.03.2009.Rudeš5:0Samobor-
21.03.2009.Medulin 19210:3Orijent-
21.03.2009.Maksimir2:1Vrapče-

22. kolo

28.03.2009.Vrapče4:1Grobničan-
28.03.2009.HAŠK4:0Nehaj-
28.03.2009.Vrbovec1:1Lučko-
28.03.2009.Radnik2:1Polet Buševec-
28.03.2009.Rudar Labin0:1Rudeš-
28.03.2009.Samobor0:0Medulin 1921-
28.03.2009.Orijent2:0Maksimir-
28.03.2009.Novalja0:0Jadran Poreč-
28.03.2009.Istra2:2Rovinj-

23. kolo

04.04.2009.Orijent0:0Vrapče-
04.04.2009.Maksimir0:0Samobor-
04.04.2009.Medulin 19213:1Rudar Labin-
04.04.2009.Rovinj1:1Radnik-
04.04.2009.Jadran Poreč1:0Vrbovec-
04.04.2009.Lučko3:2HAŠK-
04.04.2009.Nehaj1:0Grobničan-
04.04.2009.Rudeš0:0Istra-
04.04.2009.Polet Buševec1:1Novalja-

24. kolo

10.04.2009.Vrapče1:0Nehaj-
10.04.2009.Grobničan2:2Lučko-
10.04.2009.HAŠK1:0Jadran Poreč-
10.04.2009.Vrbovec0:3Polet Buševec-
10.04.2009.Novalja3:2Rovinj-
10.04.2009.Radnik1:3Rudeš-
10.04.2009.Istra3:1Medulin 1921-
10.04.2009.Rudar Labin0:1Maksimir-
10.04.2009.Samobor2:3Orijent-

25. kolo

18.04.2009.Rovinj6:1Vrbovec-
18.04.2009.Polet Buševec1:2HAŠK-
18.04.2009.Jadran Poreč2:1Grobničan-
18.04.2009.Lučko4:0Nehaj-
18.04.2009.Rudeš3:1Novalja-
18.04.2009.Medulin 19211:4Radnik-
18.04.2009.Maksimir1:0Istra-
18.04.2009.Orijent4:0Rudar Labin-
18.04.2009.Samobor1:1Vrapče-

26. kolo

25.04.2009.Vrbovec1:1Rudeš-
25.04.2009.HAŠK2:2Rovinj-
25.04.2009.Grobničan0:4Polet Buševec-
25.04.2009.Nehaj0:1Jadran Poreč-
25.04.2009.Novalja2:1Medulin 1921-
25.04.2009.Radnik0:1Maksimir-
25.04.2009.Istra0:2Orijent-
25.04.2009.Rudar Labin2:1Samobor-
25.04.2009.Vrapče3:0Lučko-

27. kolo

02.05.2009.Medulin 19211:0Vrbovec-
02.05.2009.Rudeš3:0HAŠK-
02.05.2009.Rovinj2:4Grobničan-
02.05.2009.Polet Buševec3:0Nehaj-
02.05.2009.Jadran Poreč2:0Lučko-
02.05.2009.Maksimir0:0Novalja-
02.05.2009.Orijent0:0Radnik-
02.05.2009.Samobor2:0Istra-
02.05.2009.Rudar Labin2:0Vrapče-

28. kolo

06.05.2009.Vrbovec3:0Maksimir-
06.05.2009.HAŠK4:0Medulin 1921-
06.05.2009.Grobničan0:1Rudeš-
06.05.2009.Nehaj2:0Rovinj-
06.05.2009.Lučko1:0Polet Buševec-
06.05.2009.Novalja1:0Orijent-
06.05.2009.Radnik0:1Samobor-
06.05.2009.Istra4:3Rudar Labin-
06.05.2009.Vrapče1:0Jadran Poreč-

29. kolo

09.05.2009.Orijent4:1Vrbovec-
09.05.2009.Maksimir3:1HAŠK-
09.05.2009.Medulin 19212:0Grobničan-
09.05.2009.Rudeš1:0Nehaj-
09.05.2009.Rovinj1:1Lučko-
09.05.2009.Polet Buševec4:1Jadran Poreč-
09.05.2009.Samobor1:1Novalja-
09.05.2009.Rudar Labin4:1Radnik-
09.05.2009.Istra3:0Vrapče-

30. kolo

16.05.2009.Vrbovec2:0Samobor-
16.05.2009.HAŠK2:0Orijent-
16.05.2009.Grobničan3:1Maksimir-
16.05.2009.Nehaj1:1Medulin 1921-
16.05.2009.Lučko1:2Rudeš-
16.05.2009.Jadran Poreč0:0Rovinj-
16.05.2009.Novalja2:3Rudar Labin-
16.05.2009.Radnik6:1Istra-
16.05.2009.Vrapče3:2Polet Buševec-

31. kolo

20.05.2009.Radnik1:1Vrapče-
20.05.2009.Istra1:2Novalja-
20.05.2009.Rovinj5:0Polet Buševec-
20.05.2009.Rudeš0:0Jadran Poreč-
20.05.2009.Medulin 19213:0Lučko-
20.05.2009.Maksimir3:1Nehaj-
20.05.2009.Orijent1:2Grobničan-
20.05.2009.Samobor1:2HAŠK-
20.05.2009.Rudar Labin3:1Vrbovec-

32. kolo

23.05.2009.Vrbovec0:2Istra-
23.05.2009.HAŠK2:3Rudar Labin-
23.05.2009.Grobničan1:4Samobor-
23.05.2009.Nehaj3:2Orijent-
23.05.2009.Lučko2:3Maksimir-
23.05.2009.Jadran Poreč2:0Medulin 1921-
23.05.2009.Polet Buševec3:2Rudeš-
23.05.2009.Novalja1:0Radnik-
23.05.2009.Vrapče1:1Rovinj-

33. kolo

31.05.2009.Istra2:2HAŠK-
31.05.2009.Rudar Labin4:0Grobničan-
31.05.2009.Samobor0:2Nehaj-
31.05.2009.Orijent3:1Lučko-
31.05.2009.Maksimir4:1Jadran Poreč-
31.05.2009.Medulin 19210:1Polet Buševec-
31.05.2009.Rudeš1:0Rovinj-
31.05.2009.Novalja3:2Vrapče-
31.05.2009.Radnik2:1Vrbovec-

34. kolo

07.06.2009.Vrbovec1:1Novalja-
07.06.2009.HAŠK1:0Radnik-
07.06.2009.Grobničan2:0Istra-
07.06.2009.Nehaj2:2Rudar Labin-
07.06.2009.Lučko4:2Samobor-
07.06.2009.Jadran Poreč0:2Orijent-
07.06.2009.Polet Buševec9:1Maksimir-
07.06.2009.Rovinj4:3Medulin 1921-
07.06.2009.Vrapče3:3Rudeš-

3. Hrvatska nogometna liga - Istok

1. kolo

23.08.2008.Marsonia1:2GraničarIzvještaj
23.08.2008.Radnik Križevci1:0VišnjevacIzvještaj
23.08.2008.Bjelovar2:1Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
23.08.2008.Mladost Prelog4:1Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
23.08.2008.Olimpija Osijek0:1NedelišćeIzvještaj
23.08.2008.Đakovo3:0NAŠKIzvještaj
23.08.2008.Belišće0:1ViroviticaIzvještaj
23.08.2008.Koprivnica0:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
23.08.2008.Slavija Pleternica1:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj

2. kolo

30.08.2008.Graničar2:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
30.08.2008.Virovitica2:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj
30.08.2008.NAŠK3:0BelišćeIzvještaj
30.08.2008.Nedelišće0:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
30.08.2008.Vukovar '914:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
30.08.2008.Grafičar Vodovod2:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
30.08.2008.Croatia Đakovo4:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
30.08.2008.Višnjevac1:2BjelovarIzvještaj
30.08.2008.Marsonia1:3Radnik KriževciIzvještaj

3. kolo

07.08.2008.Radnik Križevci5:0GraničarIzvještaj
07.08.2008.Bjelovar4:0MarsoniaIzvještaj
07.08.2008.Mladost Prelog3:0VišnjevacIzvještaj
07.08.2008.Slavija Pleternica2:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
07.08.2008.Olimpija Osijek1:2Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
07.08.2008.Đakovo2:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj
07.08.2008.Belišće4:1NedelišćeIzvještaj
07.08.2008.Koprivnica3:1NAŠKIzvještaj
07.08.2008.Mladost Cernik0:0ViroviticaIzvještaj

4. kolo

13.09.2008.Graničar1:0ViroviticaIzvještaj
13.09.2008.NAŠK3:2Mladost CernikIzvještaj
13.09.2008.Nedelišće4:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj
13.09.2008.Vukovar '911:0BelišćeIzvještaj
13.09.2008.Grafičar Vodovod2:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
13.09.2008.Croatia Đakovo0:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
13.09.2008.Višnjevac3:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
13.09.2008.Marsonia2:2Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
13.09.2008.Radnik Križevci3:1BjelovarIzvještaj

5. kolo

17.09.2008.Virovitica1:1NAŠKIzvještaj
17.09.2008.Koprivnica3:0Vukovar '91Izvještaj
17.09.2008.Mladost Cernik1:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
17.09.2008.Belišće0:1Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
17.09.2008.Đakovo2:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
17.09.2008.Olimpija Osijek1:0VišnjevacIzvještaj
17.09.2008.Slavija Pleternica3:0MarsoniaIzvještaj
17.09.2008.Mladost Prelog2:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
17.09.2008.Bjelovar1:2GraničarIzvještaj

6. kolo

20.09.2008.Graničar0:3NAŠKIzvještaj
20.09.2008.Nedelišće2:1ViroviticaIzvještaj
20.09.2008.Vukovar '913:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
20.09.2008.Grafičar Vodovod7:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
20.09.2008.Croatia Đakovo1:0BelišćeIzvještaj
20.09.2008.Višnjevac1:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
20.09.2008.Marsonia0:2Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
20.09.2008.Radnik Križevci2:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
20.09.2008.Bjelovar3:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj

7. kolo

12.10.2008.NAŠK3:4NedelišćeIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Virovitica5:0Vukovar '91Izvještaj
12.10.2008.Mladost Cernik1:3Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Koprivnica3:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Belišće6:1VišnjevacIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Đakovo3:0MarsoniaIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Olimpija Osijek1:3Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Slavija Pleternica2:1BjelovarIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Mladost Prelog4:2GraničarIzvještaj

8. kolo

04.10.2008.Mladost Prelog0:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
04.10.2008.Bjelovar2:2Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
04.10.2008.Radnik Križevci1:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
04.10.2008.Marsonia3:6BelišćeIzvještaj
04.10.2008.Višnjevac3:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj
04.10.2008.Croatia Đakovo0:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
04.10.2008.Grafičar Vodovod2:2ViroviticaIzvještaj
04.10.2008.Vukovar '914:2NAŠKIzvještaj
04.10.2008.Graničar2:1NedelišćeIzvještaj

9. kolo

12.10.2008.Slavija Pleternica2:3GraničarIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Olimpija Osijek2:3Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Đakovo1:0BjelovarIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Belišće1:2Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Koprivnica6:0MarsoniaIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Mladost Cernik1:0VišnjevacIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Virovitica2:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
12.10.2008.NAŠK0:2Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
12.10.2008.Nedelišće3:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj

10. kolo

14.10.2008.Bjelovar1:0BelišćeIzvještaj
15.10.2008.Slavija Pleternica2:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
15.10.2008.Graničar1:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj
15.10.2008.Grafičar Vodovod3:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
15.10.2008.Croatia Đakovo2:1NAŠKIzvještaj
15.10.2008.Višnjevac3:0ViroviticaIzvještaj
15.10.2008.Marsonia0:3Mladost CernikIzvještaj
15.10.2008.Radnik Križevci1:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
16.10.2008.Mladost Prelog1:2ĐakovoIzvještaj

11. kolo

18.10.2008.Olimpija Osijek0:0GraničarIzvještaj
18.10.2008.Đakovo2:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
18.10.2008.Belišće2:2Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
18.10.2008.Mladost Cernik1:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
18.10.2008.Virovitica6:0MarsoniaIzvještaj
18.10.2008.NAŠK2:1VišnjevacIzvještaj
18.10.2008.Nedelišće3:2Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
18.10.2008.Vukovar '911:0Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
19.10.2008.Koprivnica4:1BjelovarIzvještaj

12. kolo

25.10.2008.Graničar0:0Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
25.10.2008.Croatia Đakovo1:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj
25.10.2008.Višnjevac1:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
25.10.2008.Marsonia2:1NAŠKIzvještaj
25.10.2008.Radnik Križevci1:1ViroviticaIzvještaj
25.10.2008.Bjelovar4:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
25.10.2008.Mladost Prelog2:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
25.10.2008.Slavija Pleternica1:0BelišćeIzvještaj
25.10.2008.Olimpija Osijek2:2ĐakovoIzvještaj

13. kolo

31.10.2008.Đakovo2:2GraničarIzvještaj
31.10.2008.Belišće3:2Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
31.10.2008.Koprivnica0:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
31.10.2008.Virovitica2:0BjelovarIzvještaj
31.10.2008.NAŠK2:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
31.10.2008.Nedelišće1:0MarsoniaIzvještaj
31.10.2008.Vukovar '914:0VišnjevacIzvještaj
31.10.2008.Grafičar Vodovod3:1Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
02.11.2008.Mladost Cernik0:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj

14. kolo

09.11.2008.Graničar4:1Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
09.11.2008.Višnjevac2:0Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
09.11.2008.Marsonia1:3Vukovar '91Izvještaj
09.11.2008.Radnik Križevci3:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
09.11.2008.Bjelovar2:1NAŠKIzvještaj
09.11.2008.Mladost Prelog3:0ViroviticaIzvještaj
09.11.2008.Slavija Pleternica3:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
09.11.2008.Olimpija Osijek2:2KoprivnicaIzvještaj
09.11.2008.Đakovo3:0BelišćeIzvještaj

15. kolo

15.11.2008.Belišće1:2GraničarIzvještaj
15.11.2008.Koprivnica0:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
15.11.2008.Mladost Cernik0:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
15.11.2008.Virovitica1:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
15.11.2008.NAŠK5:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
15.11.2008.Nedelišće1:1BjelovarIzvještaj
15.11.2008.Vukovar '911:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
15.11.2008.Grafičar Vodovod4:0MarsoniaIzvještaj
15.11.2008.Croatia Đakovo1:0VišnjevacIzvještaj

16. kolo

22.11.2008.Graničar4:0VišnjevacIzvještaj
22.11.2008.Marsonia2:2Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
22.11.2008.Radnik Križevci1:1Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
22.11.2008.Bjelovar2:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj
22.11.2008.Mladost Prelog1:1NedelišćeIzvještaj
22.11.2008.Slavija Pleternica5:2NAŠKIzvještaj
22.11.2008.Olimpija Osijek4:2ViroviticaIzvještaj
22.11.2008.Đakovo1:2Mladost CernikIzvještaj
22.11.2008.Belišće2:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj

17. kolo

30.11.2008.Koprivnica1:1GraničarIzvještaj
30.11.2008.Mladost Cernik6:0BelišćeIzvještaj
30.11.2008.Virovitica2:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
30.11.2008.NAŠK3:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
30.11.2008.Nedelišće3:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
30.11.2008.Vukovar '914:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
30.11.2008.Grafičar Vodovod5:0BjelovarIzvještaj
30.11.2008.Croatia Đakovo0:2Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
30.11.2008.Višnjevac3:0MarsoniaIzvještaj

18. kolo

28.02.2009.Nedelišće2:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
28.02.2009.Croatia Đakovo1:2BjelovarIzvještaj
28.02.2009.Grafičar Vodovod4:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
28.02.2009.Mladost Cernik2:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj
28.02.2009.Virovitica3:1BelišćeIzvještaj
28.02.2009.NAŠK0:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
28.02.2009.Višnjevac2:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
28.02.2009.Vukovar '912:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj

19. kolo

07.03.2009.Belišće3:1NAŠKIzvještaj
07.03.2009.Bjelovar3:0VišnjevacIzvještaj
07.03.2009.Đakovo3:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
07.03.2009.Slavija Pleternica3:1Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
07.03.2009.Mladost Prelog2:1Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
07.03.2009.Olimpija Osijek4:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj
07.03.2009.Mladost Cernik1:2GraničarIzvještaj
09.03.2009.Koprivnica2:3ViroviticaIzvještaj

20. kolo

14.03.2009.Croatia Đakovo2:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Grafičar Vodovod3:2Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Višnjevac3:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
14.03.2009.NAŠK3:2KoprivnicaIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Graničar2:3Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Virovitica0:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Nedelišće1:0BelišćeIzvještaj
14.03.2009.Vukovar '912:0ĐakovoIzvještaj

21. kolo

21.03.2009.Koprivnica3:0Nedelišće-
21.03.2009.Virovitica0:1Graničar-
21.03.2009.Mladost Cernik0:1NAŠK-
21.03.2009.Belišće1:0Vukovar '91-
21.03.2009.Đakovo0:0Grafičar Vodovod-
21.03.2009.Olimpija Osijek2:1Croatia Đakovo-
21.03.2009.Slavija Pleternica5:0Višnjevac-
21.03.2009.Bjelovar1:1Radnik Križevci-

22. kolo

28.03.2009.NAŠK0:1ViroviticaIzvještaj
28.03.2009.Grafičar Vodovod3:1BelišćeIzvještaj
28.03.2009.Vukovar '910:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
28.03.2009.Nedelišće2:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
28.03.2009.Croatia Đakovo1:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
28.03.2009.Graničar5:1BjelovarIzvještaj
28.03.2009.Radnik Križevci1:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
29.03.2009.Višnjevac4:3Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj

23. kolo

05.04.2009.Virovitica2:0NedelišćeIzvještaj
05.04.2009.Koprivnica0:0Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
05.04.2009.NAŠK0:1GraničarIzvještaj
05.04.2009.Đakovo4:1VišnjevacIzvještaj
05.04.2009.Mladost Cernik2:0Vukovar '91Izvještaj
05.04.2009.Slavija Pleternica1:2Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
05.04.2009.Belišće0:1Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
05.04.2009.Mladost Prelog0:0BjelovarIzvještaj

24. kolo

11.04.2009.Grafičar Vodovod3:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
11.04.2009.Graničar3:0Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
11.04.2009.Radnik Križevci2:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
11.04.2009.Višnjevac4:1BelišćeIzvještaj
11.04.2009.Croatia Đakovo1:2KoprivnicaIzvještaj
11.04.2009.Nedelišće1:1NAŠKIzvještaj
11.04.2009.Bjelovar3:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
11.04.2009.Vukovar '911:0ViroviticaIzvještaj

25. kolo

18.04.2009.Slavija Pleternica4:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
18.04.2009.Olimpija Osijek2:1BjelovarIzvještaj
18.04.2009.Đakovo1:0Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
18.04.2009.Koprivnica1:0VišnjevacIzvještaj
18.04.2009.Mladost Cernik6:2Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
18.04.2009.Virovitica0:1Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
18.04.2009.NAŠK0:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj
18.04.2009.Nedelišće3:3GraničarIzvještaj

26. kolo

25.04.2009.Grafičar Vodovod2:2NAŠKIzvještaj
25.04.2009.Graničar4:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
25.04.2009.Radnik Križevci2:1BelišćeIzvještaj
25.04.2009.Bjelovar4:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
25.04.2009.Croatia Đakovo1:2ViroviticaIzvještaj
25.04.2009.Višnjevac3:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
25.04.2009.Mladost Prelog4:0Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
25.04.2009.Vukovar '913:2NedelišćeIzvještaj

27. kolo

02.05.2009.Olimpija Osijek1:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
02.05.2009.Đakovo2:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
02.05.2009.Belišće4:1BjelovarIzvještaj
02.05.2009.Koprivnica2:4Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
02.05.2009.Virovitica3:1VišnjevacIzvještaj
02.05.2009.NAŠK2:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
02.05.2009.Nedelišće0:3Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
02.05.2009.Vukovar '912:0GraničarIzvještaj

28. kolo

06.05.2009.Grafičar Vodovod0:0Vukovar '91Izvještaj
06.05.2009.Graničar4:2Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
06.05.2009.Bjelovar4:3KoprivnicaIzvještaj
06.05.2009.Croatia Đakovo3:2NedelišćeIzvještaj
06.05.2009.Mladost Prelog5:3BelišćeIzvještaj
06.05.2009.Višnjevac1:1NAŠKIzvještaj
06.05.2009.Radnik Križevci2:0Mladost CernikIzvještaj
06.05.2009.Slavija Pleternica1:1ĐakovoIzvještaj

29. kolo

08.05.2009.Grafičar Vodovod4:0GraničarIzvještaj
08.05.2009.Virovitica2:1Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
08.05.2009.Vukovar '914:2Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
08.05.2009.Mladost Cernik0:1BjelovarIzvještaj
08.05.2009.Belišće1:2Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
08.05.2009.Nedelišće1:0VišnjevacIzvještaj
08.05.2009.Đakovo1:1Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
08.05.2009.Koprivnica0:2Mladost PrelogIzvještaj

30. kolo

18.05.2009.Graničar3:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
18.05.2009.Croatia Đakovo2:0Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
18.05.2009.Slavija Pleternica2:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
18.05.2009.Višnjevac2:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj
18.05.2009.Olimpija Osijek2:1BelišćeIzvještaj
18.05.2009.Bjelovar1:1ViroviticaIzvještaj
18.05.2009.Radnik Križevci1:1NAŠKIzvještaj
18.05.2009.Mladost Prelog2:4Mladost CernikIzvještaj

31. kolo

20.05.2009.Grafičar Vodovod2:1VišnjevacIzvještaj
20.05.2009.Croatia Đakovo2:0GraničarIzvještaj
20.05.2009.Belišće1:0ĐakovoIzvještaj
20.05.2009.Koprivnica3:3Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
20.05.2009.Virovitica3:2Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
20.05.2009.NAŠK1:1BjelovarIzvještaj
20.05.2009.Nedelišće3:1Radnik KriževciIzvještaj
20.05.2009.Mladost Cernik1:0Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj

32. kolo

23.05.2009.Višnjevac4:0Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
23.05.2009.Graničar6:1BelišćeIzvještaj
23.05.2009.Đakovo1:0KoprivnicaIzvještaj
23.05.2009.Olimpija Osijek3:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj
23.05.2009.Slavija Pleternica2:0ViroviticaIzvještaj
23.05.2009.Mladost Prelog1:1NAŠKIzvještaj
23.05.2009.Bjelovar3:2NedelišćeIzvještaj
23.05.2009.Radnik Križevci1:1Vukovar '91Izvještaj

33. kolo

30.05.2009.Višnjevac2:3GraničarIzvještaj
30.05.2009.Mladost Cernik3:1ĐakovoIzvještaj
30.05.2009.Koprivnica2:2BelišćeIzvještaj
30.05.2009.Virovitica2:2Olimpija OsijekIzvještaj
30.05.2009.NAŠK0:1Slavija PleternicaIzvještaj
30.05.2009.Vukovar '911:0BjelovarIzvještaj
30.05.2009.Nedelišće1:1Mladost PrelogIzvještaj
30.05.2009.Grafičar Vodovod1:1Radnik KriževciIzvještaj

34. kolo

05.06.2009.Bjelovar1:1Grafičar VodovodIzvještaj
06.06.2009.Slavija Pleternica7:3NedelišćeIzvještaj
06.06.2009.Mladost Prelog2:2Vukovar '91Izvještaj
06.06.2009.Graničar4:1KoprivnicaIzvještaj
06.06.2009.Đakovo4:1ViroviticaIzvještaj
06.06.2009.Radnik Križevci4:1Croatia ĐakovoIzvještaj
06.06.2009.Olimpija Osijek2:0NAŠKIzvještaj
06.06.2009.Belišće2:1Mladost CernikIzvještaj

3. Hrvatska nogometna liga - Jug

1. kolo

23.08.2008. 17:30Hrvace1:0SplitIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:30Neretva0:0ZagoraIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:30Raštane3:1GOŠK Kaštel GomilicaIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:30Konavljanin1:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:30Dugopolje0:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:30Val1:2Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac3:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
23.08.2008. 17:30Omiš0:4Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
24.08.2008. 17:30Neretvanac1:2VelebitIzvještaj

2. kolo

30.08.2008. 17:00Jadran Luka Ploče1:1OmišIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Primorac Biograd0:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Zagora4:3RaštaneIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00GOŠK Dubrovnik1:0ValIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Velebit2:1DugopoljeIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč1:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica0:5KonavljaninIzvještaj
30.08.2008. 17:00Hrvace2:0NeretvaIzvještaj
31.08.2008. 17:00Split1:1Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj

3. kolo

02.09.2008. 17:00Raštane2:0HrvaceIzvještaj
02.09.2008. 17:00Konavljanin3:1ZagoraIzvještaj
02.09.2008. 17:00Neretvanac2:0GOŠK Kaštel GomilicaIzvještaj
02.09.2008. 17:00Dugopolje2:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
02.09.2008. 17:00Val1:0VelebitIzvještaj
02.09.2008. 17:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac4:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
02.09.2008. 17:00Omiš1:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
03.09.2008. 17:00Zmaj Makarska1:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
03.09.2008. 17:00Neretva2:2SplitIzvještaj

4. kolo

05.09.2008. 16:30Hrvace1:3KonavljaninIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 16:30Split1:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 16:30Primorac Biograd2:3Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 16:30GOŠK Dubrovnik1:0OmišIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 16:30Velebit1:1Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 16:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč3:1ValIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 16:30GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica4:3DugopoljeIzvještaj
07.09.2008. 16:30Zagora3:2NeretvanacIzvještaj
09.09.2008. 16:30Neretva1:4RaštaneIzvještaj

5. kolo

13.09.2008. 16:30Raštane1:1SplitIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Konavljanin2:0NeretvaIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Dugopolje0:1ZagoraIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Val1:0GOŠK Kaštel GomilicaIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac1:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Omiš0:2VelebitIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Zmaj Makarska1:2GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
13.09.2008. 16:30Jadran Luka Ploče1:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
14.09.2008. 16:30Neretvanac2:3HrvaceIzvještaj

6. kolo

20.09.2008. 16:00Split3:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:00GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:00Velebit1:0Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč2:1OmišIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica1:6Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:00Zagora2:0ValIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:00Hrvace1:1DugopoljeIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:00Neretva1:1NeretvanacIzvještaj
20.09.2008. 16:00Raštane3:0KonavljaninIzvještaj

7. kolo

26.09.2008. 16:00Zmaj Makarska1:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
27.09.2008. 16:00Jadran Luka Ploče2:1VelebitIzvještaj
27.09.2008. 16:00Primorac Biograd3:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
27.09.2008. 16:00Konavljanin0:2SplitIzvještaj
27.09.2008. 16:00Dugopolje4:0NeretvaIzvještaj
27.09.2008. 16:00Val0:3HrvaceIzvještaj
27.09.2008. 16:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac1:0ZagoraIzvještaj
27.09.2008. 16:00Omiš1:1GOŠK Kaštel GomilicaIzvještaj
28.09.2008. 16:00Neretvanac2:0RaštaneIzvještaj

8. kolo

04.10.2008. 16:00Split1:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Velebit0:2Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč2:1Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica0:1Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Zagora1:0OmišIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Hrvace4:2Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Neretva2:0ValIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Raštane3:1DugopoljeIzvještaj
04.10.2008. 16:00Konavljanin2:0NeretvanacIzvještaj

9. kolo

11.10.2008. 16:00Dugopolje3:1KonavljaninIzvještaj
11.10.2008. 16:00Val1:3RaštaneIzvještaj
11.10.2008. 16:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:0NeretvaIzvještaj
11.10.2008. 16:00Omiš1:1HrvaceIzvještaj
11.10.2008. 16:00Zmaj Makarska0:0ZagoraIzvještaj
11.10.2008. 16:00Jadran Luka Ploče4:0GOŠK Kaštel GomilicaIzvještaj
11.10.2008. 16:00Primorac Biograd6:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
11.10.2008. 16:00GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1VelebitIzvještaj
12.10.2008. 16:00Neretvanac0:0SplitIzvještaj

10. kolo

18.10.2008. 15:30Split1:1VelebitIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 15:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč0:2GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 15:30GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica1:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 15:30Zagora3:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 15:30Hrvace0:1Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 15:30Neretva1:1OmišIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 15:30Raštane3:1Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
18.10.2008. 15:30Konavljanin3:0ValIzvještaj
19.10.2008. 15:30Neretvanac3:0DugopoljeIzvještaj

11. kolo

24.10.2008. 15:30Primorac Biograd2:1ZagoraIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:30GOŠK Dubrovnik3:1GOŠK Kaštel GomilicaIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:30Velebit3:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:30Dugopolje0:3SplitIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:30Val1:3NeretvanacIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac4:1KonavljaninIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:30Omiš0:2RaštaneIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:30Zmaj Makarska3:1NeretvaIzvještaj
25.10.2008. 15:30Jadran Luka Ploče2:0HrvaceIzvještaj

12. kolo

29.10.2008. 15:30Neretvanac1:1Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
30.10.2008. 15:30Dugopolje1:2ValIzvještaj
30.10.2008. 15:30Split3:1Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
30.10.2008. 15:30GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica1:1VelebitIzvještaj
30.10.2008. 15:30Hrvace1:1Primorac BiogradIzvještaj
30.10.2008. 15:30Neretva1:1Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
30.10.2008. 15:30Raštane1:1Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
03.11.2008. 14:30Zagora1:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
04.11.2008. 14:30Konavljanin0:0OmišIzvještaj

13. kolo

08.11.2008. 14:00Val0:4SplitIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:1DugopoljeIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Omiš3:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Zmaj Makarska1:0KonavljaninIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Jadran Luka Ploče1:0RaštaneIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Primorac Biograd2:0NeretvaIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1HrvaceIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Velebit3:3ZagoraIzvještaj
08.11.2008. 14:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč1:0GOŠK Kaštel GomilicaIzvještaj

14. kolo

11.11.2008. 14:00Split6:0GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica-
11.11.2008. 14:00Dugopolje2:0Omiš-
11.11.2008. 14:00Val2:2Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-
11.11.2008. 14:00Hrvace2:2Velebit-
11.11.2008. 14:00Neretva1:2GOŠK Dubrovnik-
11.11.2008. 14:00Raštane3:1Primorac Biograd-
11.11.2008. 14:00Konavljanin1:0Jadran Luka Ploče-
12.11.2008. 14:00Neretvanac0:1Zmaj Makarska-
18.11.2008. 14:00Zagora5:1Primorac 1929 Stobreč-

15. kolo

15.11.2008. 14:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:2SplitIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Omiš2:0ValIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Zmaj Makarska1:0DugopoljeIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Jadran Luka Ploče4:2NeretvanacIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Primorac Biograd1:3KonavljaninIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00GOŠK Dubrovnik1:3RaštaneIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00Velebit3:1NeretvaIzvještaj
15.11.2008. 14:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica0:1ZagoraIzvještaj
16.11.2008. 14:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč2:1HrvaceIzvještaj

16. kolo

22.11.2008. 13:30Split1:0ZagoraIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 13:30Hrvace4:1GOŠK Kaštel GomilicaIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 13:30Neretva1:0Primorac 1929 StobrečIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 13:30Raštane2:0VelebitIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 13:30Konavljanin2:1GOŠK DubrovnikIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 13:30Dugopolje3:0Jadran Luka PločeIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 13:30Val1:4Zmaj MakarskaIzvještaj
22.11.2008. 13:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:2OmišIzvještaj
23.11.2008. 13:30Neretvanac1:0Primorac BiogradIzvještaj

17. kolo

29.11.2008. 13:30Omiš1:2SplitIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 13:30Zmaj Makarska1:0Jadran Kaštel SućuracIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 13:30Primorac Biograd2:2DugopoljeIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 13:30GOŠK Dubrovnik1:0NeretvanacIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 13:30Velebit1:2KonavljaninIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 13:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč3:5RaštaneIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 13:30GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica2:1NeretvaIzvještaj
29.11.2008. 13:30Zagora1:1HrvaceIzvještaj
30.11.2008. 13:30Jadran Luka Ploče1:0ValIzvještaj

18. kolo

21.02.2009. 14:30Split1:0Hrvace-
21.02.2009. 14:30Zagora1:0Neretva-
21.02.2009. 14:30GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica0:0Raštane-
21.02.2009. 14:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč2:2Konavljanin-
21.02.2009. 14:30Velebit4:0Neretvanac-
21.02.2009. 14:30GOŠK Dubrovnik1:1Dugopolje-
21.02.2009. 14:30Primorac Biograd2:0Val-
21.02.2009. 14:30Jadran Luka Ploče1:0Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-
21.02.2009. 14:30Zmaj Makarska1:0Omiš-

19. kolo

07.03.2009. 14:30Zmaj Makarska0:0Split-
07.03.2009. 14:30Omiš2:0Jadran Luka Ploče-
07.03.2009. 14:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:0Primorac Biograd-
07.03.2009. 14:30Val2:0GOŠK Dubrovnik-
07.03.2009. 14:30Dugopolje0:1Velebit-
07.03.2009. 14:30Konavljanin2:4GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica-
07.03.2009. 14:30Raštane2:0Zagora-
07.03.2009. 14:30Neretva2:1Hrvace-
08.03.2009. 14:30Neretvanac0:0Primorac 1929 Stobreč-

20. kolo

14.03.2009. 15:00Split3:0Neretva-
14.03.2009. 15:00Hrvace0:0Raštane-
14.03.2009. 15:00Zagora2:0Konavljanin-
14.03.2009. 15:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica1:0Neretvanac-
14.03.2009. 15:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč0:1Dugopolje-
14.03.2009. 15:00Velebit4:0Val-
14.03.2009. 15:00GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-
14.03.2009. 15:00Primorac Biograd2:1Omiš-
14.03.2009. 15:00Jadran Luka Ploče2:0Zmaj Makarska-

21. kolo

21.03.2009. 15:00Jadran Luka Ploče0:2Split-
21.03.2009. 15:00Zmaj Makarska2:0Primorac Biograd-
21.03.2009. 15:00Omiš0:0GOŠK Dubrovnik-
21.03.2009. 15:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac0:0Velebit-
21.03.2009. 15:00Val1:3Primorac 1929 Stobreč-
21.03.2009. 15:00Dugopolje2:0GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica-
21.03.2009. 15:00Konavljanin0:2Hrvace-
21.03.2009. 15:00Raštane1:1Neretva-
22.03.2009. 15:00Neretvanac2:2Zagora-

22. kolo

28.03.2009. 15:00Neretva3:1Konavljanin-
28.03.2009. 15:00Hrvace1:0Neretvanac-
28.03.2009. 15:00Zagora2:1Dugopolje-
28.03.2009. 15:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica1:0Val-
28.03.2009. 15:00Primorac Biograd1:0Jadran Luka Ploče-
28.03.2009. 15:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč2:1Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-
28.03.2009. 15:00Velebit3:0Omiš-
28.03.2009. 15:00GOŠK Dubrovnik1:0Zmaj Makarska-
29.03.2009. 15:00Split0:1Raštane-

23. kolo

04.04.2009. 16:00Omiš2:1Primorac 1929 Stobreč-
04.04.2009. 16:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:0GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica-
04.04.2009. 16:00Val1:0Zagora-
04.04.2009. 16:00Dugopolje1:0Hrvace-
04.04.2009. 16:00Konavljanin0:1Raštane-
04.04.2009. 16:00Primorac Biograd2:1Split-
04.04.2009. 16:00Jadran Luka Ploče1:0GOŠK Dubrovnik-
05.04.2009. 16:00Zmaj Makarska0:0Velebit-
05.04.2009. 16:00Neretvanac1:1Neretva-

24. kolo

09.04.2009. 16:00Split6:1Konavljanin-
09.04.2009. 16:00Raštane6:1Neretvanac-
09.04.2009. 16:00Neretva2:1Dugopolje-
09.04.2009. 16:00Zagora3:2Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-
09.04.2009. 16:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica2:1Omiš-
09.04.2009. 16:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč3:0Zmaj Makarska-
09.04.2009. 16:00Velebit1:0Jadran Luka Ploče-
09.04.2009. 16:00GOŠK Dubrovnik2:1Primorac Biograd-
10.04.2009. 16:00Hrvace2:3Val-

25. kolo

14.04.2009. 16:00GOŠK Dubrovnik0:2Split-
14.04.2009. 16:00Primorac Biograd0:2Velebit-
14.04.2009. 16:00Jadran Luka Ploče3:1Primorac 1929 Stobreč-
14.04.2009. 16:00Zmaj Makarska2:0GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica-
14.04.2009. 16:00Omiš1:0Zagora-
14.04.2009. 16:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac2:3Hrvace-
14.04.2009. 16:00Val1:3Neretva-
14.04.2009. 16:00Dugopolje2:0Raštane-
14.04.2009. 16:00Neretvanac4:2Konavljanin-

26. kolo

18.04.2009. 16:00Split7:2Neretvanac-
18.04.2009. 16:00Konavljanin1:0Dugopolje-
18.04.2009. 16:00Raštane3:2Val-
18.04.2009. 16:00Neretva3:0Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-
18.04.2009. 16:00Hrvace1:0Omiš-
18.04.2009. 16:00Zagora2:0Zmaj Makarska-
18.04.2009. 16:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica3:0Jadran Luka Ploče-
18.04.2009. 16:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč3:2Primorac Biograd-
18.04.2009. 16:00Velebit3:0GOŠK Dubrovnik-

27. kolo

25.04.2009. 16:30Velebit1:3Split-
25.04.2009. 16:30GOŠK Dubrovnik0:2Primorac 1929 Stobreč-
25.04.2009. 16:30Primorac Biograd3:0GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica-
25.04.2009. 16:30Jadran Luka Ploče0:0Zagora-
25.04.2009. 16:30Omiš0:0Neretva-
25.04.2009. 16:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac3:3Raštane-
25.04.2009. 16:30Val3:1Konavljanin-
25.04.2009. 16:30Dugopolje1:0Neretvanac-
26.04.2009. 16:30Zmaj Makarska3:3Hrvace-

28. kolo

03.05.2009. 16:30Split2:0Dugopolje-
03.05.2009. 16:30Konavljanin2:1Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-
03.05.2009. 16:30Raštane2:0Omiš-
03.05.2009. 16:30Neretva2:1Zmaj Makarska-
03.05.2009. 16:30Hrvace6:0Jadran Luka Ploče-
03.05.2009. 16:30Zagora1:3Primorac Biograd-
03.05.2009. 16:30GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica0:0GOŠK Dubrovnik-
03.05.2009. 16:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč3:1Velebit-
04.05.2009. 16:30Neretvanac1:0Val-

29. kolo

09.05.2009. 16:59Velebit2:1GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica-
09.05.2009. 16:59Jadran Luka Ploče0:0Neretva-
09.05.2009. 17:00Zmaj Makarska1:0Raštane-
09.05.2009. 17:00Omiš2:0Konavljanin-
09.05.2009. 17:00GOŠK Dubrovnik1:0Zagora-
09.05.2009. 17:00Primorac Biograd3:2Hrvace-
09.05.2009. 17:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč0:3Split-
09.05.2009. 17:00Val2:1Dugopolje-
10.05.2009. 17:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac0:0Neretvanac-

30. kolo

16.05.2009. 17:00Split5:0Val-
16.05.2009. 17:00Dugopolje4:0Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-
16.05.2009. 17:00Neretvanac2:0Omiš-
16.05.2009. 17:00Konavljanin0:1Zmaj Makarska-
16.05.2009. 17:00Raštane3:0Jadran Luka Ploče-
16.05.2009. 17:00Neretva2:2Primorac Biograd-
16.05.2009. 17:00Hrvace2:1GOŠK Dubrovnik-
16.05.2009. 17:00Zagora1:2Velebit-
16.05.2009. 17:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica1:2Primorac 1929 Stobreč-

31. kolo

19.05.2009. 17:00GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica1:2Split-
19.05.2009. 17:00Primorac 1929 Stobreč5:1Zagora-
19.05.2009. 17:00Velebit2:0Hrvace-
19.05.2009. 17:00GOŠK Dubrovnik2:3Neretva-
19.05.2009. 17:00Primorac Biograd2:1Raštane-
19.05.2009. 17:00Zmaj Makarska2:3Neretvanac-
19.05.2009. 17:00Omiš2:0Dugopolje-
19.05.2009. 17:00Jadran Kaštel Sućurac0:3Val-
20.05.2009. 17:00Jadran Luka Ploče2:3Konavljanin-

32. kolo

23.05.2009. 17:00Split4:0Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-
23.05.2009. 17:00Val2:0Omiš-
23.05.2009. 17:00Dugopolje1:3Zmaj Makarska-
23.05.2009. 17:00Neretvanac0:1Jadran Luka Ploče-
23.05.2009. 17:00Konavljanin0:3Primorac Biograd-
23.05.2009. 17:00Raštane2:2GOŠK Dubrovnik-
23.05.2009. 17:00Neretva2:3Velebit-
23.05.2009. 17:00Hrvace4:1Primorac 1929 Stobreč-
23.05.2009. 17:00Zagora3:1GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica-

33. kolo

30.05.2009. 17:30Zagora0:3Split-
30.05.2009. 17:30GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica2:1Hrvace-
30.05.2009. 17:30Primorac 1929 Stobreč5:2Neretva-
30.05.2009. 17:30Velebit0:0Raštane-
30.05.2009. 17:30GOŠK Dubrovnik0:0Konavljanin-
30.05.2009. 17:30Primorac Biograd5:0Neretvanac-
30.05.2009. 17:30Jadran Luka Ploče0:3Dugopolje-
30.05.2009. 17:30Zmaj Makarska2:1Val-
30.05.2009. 17:30Omiš3:1Jadran Kaštel Sućurac-

34. kolo

01.06.2009. 17:30Konavljanin3:1Velebit-
02.06.2009. 17:30Raštane4:2Primorac 1929 Stobreč-
02.06.2009. 17:30Neretva0:0GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica-
02.06.2009. 17:30Hrvace2:2Zagora-
02.06.2009. 17:30Val3:2Jadran Luka Ploče-
02.06.2009. 17:30Dugopolje1:2Primorac Biograd-
02.06.2009. 17:30Neretvanac2:1GOŠK Dubrovnik-
02.06.2009. 17:30Split2:0Omiš-
06.06.2009. 17:30Jadran Kaštel Sućurac1:1Zmaj Makarska-